CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Campania 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Sroczynski Seweryn
AP'95Basilicatasport Potenza
127 21.2 30
2 Panetta Gedeon Junior
G'95University Basket Potenza
126 21.0 25
3 Fiore Riccardo
G'85Basket Succivo
120 24.0 30
4 Russelli Giovanni
G'77Cestistica Ischia
110 22.0 33
5 Di Palma Pasquale Luca
G'96Virtus Scafati
109 18.2 30
6 Mascall Wright Luke Courlander J.
AP'95Basilicatasport Potenza
101 16.8 25
7 Loperfido Giovanni
AP'98Pallacanestro Senise
96 19.2 25
8 Vallone Leonardo
AF'87Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
91 15.2 20
9 Mastropietro Alessandro
PM'95AICS Basket Caserta
89 17.8 23
10 Buontempo Nicola
PM'94AICS Basket Caserta
88 14.7 22
11 Pascarella Giuseppe
PM'99ENSI Caserta
87 14.5 22
12 Schiavone Roberto
AP'94Virtus Scafati
86 14.3 19
13 Lorusso Danilo
AF'79Basilicatasport Potenza
84 16.8 22
14 Vaccaro Giancanio
C'99Basilicatasport Potenza
83 13.8 20
15 Musella Mario
AP'00Cestistica Ischia
78 13.0 21
16 Leccia Davide
AP'92Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
78 13.0 24
17 Bevente Pietro
G'96Abatese
76 19.0 21
18 Pernice Valerio
PM'95University Basket Potenza
75 15.0 21
19 Cantelmo Paolo Maria
G'86ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
75 18.8 31
20 D'Orta Marco Maria
C'97Cestistica Ischia
73 12.2 19
21 La Marca Pierangelo
AP'85Abatese
71 17.8 34
22 Lini Antimo
G'91Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
70 11.7 19
23 Domenicone Luca
G'91Virtus Piscinola
69 11.5 19
24 Alaimo Erick
AP'90Pol2000 Portici
69 11.5 17
25 Villano Francesco Rocco
G'89University Basket Potenza
69 11.5 16
26 Russo Daniele Giuseppe
G'89A.S. Basket Koinè
69 11.5 21
27 Di Giorgio Lorenzo
AP'98Pol. Pro Cangiani
69 11.5 16
28 Durante Pasquale
G'76Pallacanestro Senise
68 17.0 25
29 Giordano Michele
G'00Virtus Scafati
68 11.3 18
30 Buono Luca
G'97Cestistica Ischia
68 11.3 17
31 Fiorito De Falco Carlo
PM'96Pol. Pro Cangiani
67 11.2 19
32 Notarstefano Mattia
G'93Pol. Pro Cangiani
66 11.0 22
33 Guarino Michele
G'90Pol2000 Portici
66 16.5 20
34 Del Cuoco Alessandro
AF'00Athletic System S.Giorgio
66 13.2 20
35 Albanese Giuseppe
G'88Sporting Club Torregreco
65 13.0 23
36 Peruggio Giuseppe
AF'88VBF Casavatore
65 13.0 19
37 Di Martino Elio
PM'99ENSI Caserta
64 10.7 23
38 Capozzi Marco
G'94Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
64 10.7 25
39 Tarantino Luca
C'87Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
63 10.5 20
40 Iommelli Gennaro
AF'00C.S. Secondigliano Basket
62 10.3 16
41 Celentano Roberto
AP'94Pallacanestro Afragola
62 15.5 22
42 Barbarisi Antonio
C'86ENSI Caserta
62 10.3 16
43 Percuoco Antonio
AP'94Pol2000 Portici
61 12.2 24
44 Izzo Davide
AF'97A.S. Basket Koinè
59 9.8 15
45 Mazzella Filippo
AP'00Cestistica Ischia
59 11.8 22
46 D'Aiello Stefano
C'91C.S. Secondigliano Basket
58 9.7 15
47 Acanfora Raffaele
AF'89Basket Succivo
58 9.7 18
48 Birra Alessandro Junior
G'95Athletic System S.Giorgio
57 11.4 20
49 Scafuto Francesco
AP'95Pallacanestro Afragola
57 11.4 16
50 Errico Mattia
PM'89Roccarainola
53 17.7 20