Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase ad Orologio– Serie D Maschile Campania 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sroczynski Seweryn
AP'95Basilicatasport Potenza
|
127 | 21.2 | 30 | |
Panetta Ag Gedeon Junior
G'95University Basket Potenza
|
126 | 21.0 | 25 | |
Fiore Riccardo
G'85Basket Succivo
|
120 | 24.0 | 30 | |
Russelli Giovanni
G'77Cestistica Ischia
|
110 | 22.0 | 33 | |
Di Palma Pasquale Luca
G'96Virtus Scafati
|
109 | 18.2 | 30 | |
Mascall Wright Luke Courlander J.
AP'95Basilicatasport Potenza
|
101 | 16.8 | 25 | |
Loperfido Giovanni
G'98Pallacanestro Senise
|
96 | 19.2 | 25 | |
Vallone Leonardo
AF'87Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
|
91 | 15.2 | 20 | |
Mastropietro Alessandro
PM'95AICS Basket Caserta
|
89 | 17.8 | 23 | |
Buontempo Nicola
PM'94AICS Basket Caserta
|
88 | 14.7 | 22 | |
Pascarella Giuseppe
PM'99ENSI Caserta
|
87 | 14.5 | 22 | |
Schiavone Roberto
AP'94Virtus Scafati
|
86 | 14.3 | 19 | |
Lorusso Danilo
AF'79Basilicatasport Potenza
|
84 | 16.8 | 22 | |
Vaccaro Giancanio
C'99Basilicatasport Potenza
|
83 | 13.8 | 20 | |
Musella Mario
AP'00Cestistica Ischia
|
78 | 13.0 | 21 | |
Leccia Davide
AP'92Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
|
78 | 13.0 | 24 | |
Bevente Pietro
G'96Abatese
|
76 | 19.0 | 21 | |
Pernice Valerio
PM'95University Basket Potenza
|
75 | 15.0 | 21 | |
Cantelmo Paolo Maria
G'86ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
|
75 | 18.8 | 31 | |
D'Orta Marco Maria
C'97Cestistica Ischia
|
73 | 12.2 | 19 | |
La Marca Pierangelo
AF'85Abatese
|
71 | 17.8 | 34 | |
Lini Antimo
G'91Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
|
70 | 11.7 | 19 | |
Di Giorgio Lorenzo
G'98Pol. Pro Cangiani
|
69 | 11.5 | 16 | |
Alaimo Erick
AP'90Pol2000 Portici
|
69 | 11.5 | 17 | |
Russo Daniele Giuseppe
G'89A.S. Basket Koinè
|
69 | 11.5 | 21 | |
Domenicone Luca
G'91Virtus Piscinola
|
69 | 11.5 | 19 | |
Villano Francesco Rocco
G'89University Basket Potenza
|
69 | 11.5 | 16 | |
Giordano Michele
G'00Virtus Scafati
|
68 | 11.3 | 18 | |
Buono Luca
G'97Cestistica Ischia
|
68 | 11.3 | 17 | |
Durante Pasquale
G'76Pallacanestro Senise
|
68 | 17.0 | 25 | |
Fiorito De Falco Carlo
PM'96Pol. Pro Cangiani
|
67 | 11.2 | 19 | |
Notarstefano Mattia
G'93Pol. Pro Cangiani
|
66 | 11.0 | 22 | |
Del Cuoco Alessandro
AF'00Athletic System S.Giorgio
|
66 | 13.2 | 20 | |
Guarino Michele
G'90Pol2000 Portici
|
66 | 16.5 | 20 | |
Albanese Giuseppe
G'88Sporting Club Torregreco
|
65 | 13.0 | 23 | |
Peruggio Giuseppe
AF'88VBF Casavatore
|
65 | 13.0 | 19 | |
Di Martino Elio
PM'99ENSI Caserta
|
64 | 10.7 | 23 | |
Capozzi Marco
G'94Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
|
64 | 10.7 | 25 | |
Tarantino Luca
C'87Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
|
63 | 10.5 | 20 | |
Iommelli Gennaro
AF'00C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
62 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Barbarisi Antonio
C'86ENSI Caserta
|
62 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Celentano Roberto
AP'94Pallacanestro Afragola
|
62 | 15.5 | 22 | |
Percuoco Antonio
AF'94Pol2000 Portici
|
61 | 12.2 | 24 | |
Izzo Davide
AF'97A.S. Basket Koinè
|
59 | 9.8 | 15 | |
Mazzella Filippo
AP'00Cestistica Ischia
|
59 | 11.8 | 22 | |
Acanfora Raffaele
AF'89Basket Succivo
|
58 | 9.7 | 18 | |
D'Aiello Stefano
C'91C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
58 | 9.7 | 15 | |
Birra Alessandro Junior
G'95Athletic System S.Giorgio
|
57 | 11.4 | 20 | |
Scafuto Francesco
AP'95Pallacanestro Afragola
|
57 | 11.4 | 16 | |
Funari Luca
C'99A.S. Basket Koinè
|
53 | 8.8 | 16 |