# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Johansson Jacob 169 24.1 30 24 guardia Forio Basket
2 Senatore Alfonso 136 17.0 25 37 ala piccola Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
3 Pandolfi Kevin 121 17.3 28 24 ala forte Forio Basket
4 Di Napoli Fabio 115 16.4 26 38 play Forio Basket
5 Salzillo Antonio 108 18.0 23 24 guardia Promo BK Marigliano
6 Greco Pasquale 89 22.3 27 26 play Cestistica Benevento
7 Di Lorenzo Dario 88 14.7 22 25 play Promo BK Marigliano
8 Fiorillo Antonio 88 11.0 20 22 guardia Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
9 Somma Andrea 78 9.8 15 30 play Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
10 Orazzo Stefano 68 9.7 18 36 centro Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
11 Cuomo Giuseppe 68 11.3 17 25 ala forte Promo BK Marigliano
12 Loncarevic David 64 9.1 18 28 centro Forio Basket
13 Chirico Francesco 62 12.4 19 20 guardia Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
14 Fabiano Luca 60 20.0 27 27 guardia Pallacanestro Trinità
15 Rizzotto Antonio 59 9.8 12 23 play Promo BK Marigliano
16 Rusciano Luciano 58 11.6 17 36 centro Cestistica Benevento
17 Cavalluzzo Vincenzo 56 11.2 14 28 guardia Cestistica Benevento
18 Catapano Giuseppe 55 6.9 11 36 guardia Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
19 Liburdi Mauro 49 24.5 29 37 ala forte Basket Venafro
20 Brencius Rimvydas 48 6.9 12 27 centro Forio Basket
21 Diaz Raul Lazaro 44 7.3 13 21 ala piccola Promo BK Marigliano
22 Nastri Giuliano 42 7.0 15 27 play Forio Basket
23 Palma Giuliano 40 13.3 25 29 play Basket Parete
24 Mandarino Christian 38 6.3 22 22 guardia Promo BK Marigliano
25 Cortese Domenico 36 12.0 16 27 ala piccola Basket Parete
26 Desiato Salvatore Pio 34 6.8 12 37 play Cestistica Benevento
27 Russo Riccardo 34 4.3 9 19 guardia Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
28 Di Febbraio Pasquale 33 11.0 20 36 centro Basket Parete
29 Di Somma Vincenzo 32 10.7 18 30 centro Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
30 Capaccio Stefano 28 9.3 12 34 play Pallacanestro Trinità
31 Carbone Marco 27 6.8 18 30 ala piccola Cestistica Benevento
32 Norci Amedeo 26 8.7 12 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Trinità
33 Tomasiello Gianluca 25 12.5 14 39 play Basket Venafro
34 Falzarano Daniele 25 5.0 6 38 centro Cestistica Benevento
35 Magdolen Matus 24 4.0 8 20 ala piccola Forio Basket
36 Minchella Raffaele 24 12.0 14 28 guardia Basket Venafro
37 D'Angelo Orlando 23 7.7 18 28 guardia Basket Parete
38 Correggia Marco 22 7.3 12 20 ala forte Basket Parete
39 Pedata Paolo 21 7.0 8 23 guardia Basket Parete
40 Ambrosano Francesco 20 10.0 13 30 centro Pallacanestro Trinità
41 Russo Carlo 20 2.5 8 21 play Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
42 Rianna Walter 19 4.8 7 23 ala piccola Cestistica Benevento
43 Brillante Fabio 18 6.0 8 24 play Basket Parete
44 Montanaro Pasquale 14 7.0 8 25 guardia Basket Venafro
45 Irons Noah 14 2.3 6 20 ala piccola Forio Basket
46 Cavallaro Pasquale 14 4.7 11 34 ala forte Cestistica Benevento
47 Botta Rocco 14 4.7 10 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trinità
48 Cocozza Matteo 13 6.5 8 26 guardia Basket Venafro
49 Spiezia Giovanni 12 2.0 6 22 centro Promo BK Marigliano
50 Durante Marco 12 4.0 6 22 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trinità