# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Potolicchio Raffaella 164 20.5 27 28 play Castellamare di Stabia
2 Esposito Assunta 146 18.3 24 25 play Juvecaserta Accademy
3 Gallo Maria 137 17.1 23 26 guardia Olimpia Capri
4 Orchi Federica 112 16.0 32 21 play Virtus Ariano Irpinia
5 Giulivo Ermelinda 110 15.7 25 U18 Salerno Basket
6 Di Donato Dalila 103 12.9 20 25 centro Salerno Basket
7 Sapienza Salerno Marilù 102 14.6 18 19 guardia Free Basket Scafati
8 Seskute Kamile 99 12.4 22 20 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
9 Fedele Fabiana 99 16.5 25 24 ala piccola New Cap Marigliano
10 Engeln Ashley 92 13.1 18 26 Virtus Ariano Irpinia
11 Popolo Valeria 82 10.3 18 26 ala forte Juvecaserta Accademy
12 Scarpato Martina 82 11.7 29 18 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
13 Atanasovska Matea 80 10.0 15 U18 Castellamare di Stabia
14 Carcaterra Stefania 78 9.8 22 22 centro Olimpia Capri
15 Ermito Giorgia 77 9.6 16 30 centro Olimpia Capri
16 Giuseppone Maria 77 12.8 25 19 centro Free Basket Scafati
17 Iozzino Valentina 76 10.9 18 30 guardia Free Basket Scafati
18 Minadeo Francesca 66 11.0 19 30 ala piccola New Cap Marigliano
19 Dentamaro Roberta 59 8.4 12 21 play Free Basket Scafati
20 Cremona Laura 56 11.2 17 18 play Pol. Battipagliese
21 De Rosa Carla 55 7.9 12 centro Juvecaserta Accademy
22 Sasso Elena 53 8.8 16 18 ala forte Pol. Battipagliese
23 Cigic Iva 51 7.3 22 24 play Salerno Basket
24 Margio Roberta 51 6.4 13 30 play Juvecaserta Accademy
25 Romano Immacolata 50 6.3 12 29 ala piccola Juvecaserta Accademy
26 Chipova Maggie 44 11.0 13 Virtus Ariano Irpinia
27 De Rosa Francesca 44 6.3 16 U18 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
28 Manolova Kristina 41 5.1 10 20 guardia Salerno Basket
29 Ottaviani Valentina 40 6.7 12 Virtus Ariano Irpinia
30 Patanè Giulia 40 8.0 13 18 ala forte Pol. Battipagliese
31 Codispoti Giorgia 39 5.6 8 18 ala forte Free Basket Scafati
32 Sanchez Erica Carolina 38 19.0 22 42 ala forte Virtus Ariano Irpinia
33 Dione 38 4.8 10 Castellamare di Stabia
34 Rizzati Letizia 37 4.6 9 22 play Olimpia Capri
35 Porcu Jessica 36 5.1 13 20 play Virtus Ariano Irpinia
36 Sollitto Sara 35 5.8 18 22 guardia New Cap Marigliano
37 Seka 34 4.3 9 Castellamare di Stabia
38 Borriello A. 33 5.5 11 Castellamare di Stabia
39 Panniello Martina 32 4.6 11 U18 Pol. Battipagliese
40 Cossa Iolanda 32 10.7 18 23 ala piccola Virtus Ariano Irpinia
41 Gammella Rossella 31 5.2 14 27 ala piccola New Cap Marigliano
42 Scala Carmen 30 3.8 10 18 Castellamare di Stabia
43 De Michele Ilaria 29 3.6 9 22 guardia Olimpia Capri
44 Mazza Federica 29 5.8 11 U18 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
45 Germano Syria 26 3.7 7 U18 Pol. Battipagliese
46 Panteva Mari Evgenieva 26 3.7 8 18 Free Basket Scafati
47 Ledda Lucia 25 3.6 7 18 Salerno Basket
48 Monda G. 25 5.0 13 Castellamare di Stabia
49 Opacic Anastasija 25 3.6 8 U18 Pol. Battipagliese
50 Paradisi Giada 23 2.9 9 U18 Salerno Basket