# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Potolicchio Raffaella 257 19.8 27 29 play Castellamare di Stabia
2 Gallo Maria 251 17.9 26 27 guardia Olimpia Capri
3 Esposito Assunta 242 17.3 24 26 play Juvecaserta Accademy
4 Seskute Kamile 208 14.9 27 21 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
5 Sanchez Erica Carolina 189 21.0 30 43 ala forte Virtus Ariano Irpinia
6 Orchi Federica 188 14.5 32 22 play Virtus Ariano Irpinia
7 Di Donato Dalila 188 13.4 25 26 centro Salerno Basket
8 Sapienza Salerno Marilù 180 12.9 18 20 guardia Free Basket Scafati
9 Giulivo Ermelinda 180 13.8 25 U18 Salerno Basket
10 Iozzino Valentina 170 12.1 21 31 guardia Free Basket Scafati
11 Popolo Valeria 149 10.6 22 27 ala forte Juvecaserta Accademy
12 Cossa Iolanda 147 14.7 26 24 ala piccola Virtus Ariano Irpinia
13 Fedele Fabiana 144 13.1 25 25 ala piccola New Cap Marigliano
14 Minadeo Francesca 137 12.5 23 31 ala piccola New Cap Marigliano
15 Engeln Ashley 136 9.7 18 27 Virtus Ariano Irpinia
16 Scarpato Martina 132 10.2 29 19 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
17 Cremona Laura 129 12.9 22 19 play Pol. Battipagliese
18 Ermito Giorgia 128 9.8 16 31 centro Olimpia Capri
19 Carcaterra Stefania 127 9.1 22 23 centro Olimpia Capri
20 Atanasovska Matea 126 9.0 15 U18 Castellamare di Stabia
21 Sasso Elena 124 10.3 16 19 ala forte Pol. Battipagliese
22 Margio Roberta 107 7.6 16 31 play Juvecaserta Accademy
23 Opacic Anastasija 101 7.2 15 U18 Pol. Battipagliese
24 De Rosa Carla 100 7.7 13 centro Juvecaserta Accademy
25 Borriello A. 95 7.9 16 Castellamare di Stabia
26 Manolova Kristina 90 6.4 14 21 guardia Salerno Basket
27 Giuseppone Maria 83 9.2 25 20 centro Free Basket Scafati
28 Codispoti Giorgia 80 5.7 12 19 ala forte Free Basket Scafati
29 Seka 79 5.6 14 Castellamare di Stabia
30 Porcu Jessica 75 5.4 13 21 play Virtus Ariano Irpinia
31 Ottaviani Valentina 72 5.5 12 Virtus Ariano Irpinia
32 Rizzati Letizia 71 5.1 12 23 play Olimpia Capri
33 Patanè Giulia 71 5.9 13 19 ala forte Pol. Battipagliese
34 Dentamaro Roberta 70 7.8 12 22 play Free Basket Scafati
35 De Rosa Francesca 70 5.4 16 U18 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
36 Romano Immacolata 69 5.3 12 30 ala piccola Juvecaserta Accademy
37 Mazza Federica 68 7.6 16 U18 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
38 Dione 62 5.6 15 Castellamare di Stabia
39 Sollitto Sara 55 5.0 18 23 guardia New Cap Marigliano
40 Ledda Lucia 54 4.2 11 19 Salerno Basket
41 Esposito Sara 52 5.8 18 U18 ala piccola New Cap Marigliano
42 Cigic Iva 51 7.3 22 25 play Salerno Basket
43 Inverno L. 51 4.3 8 Castellamare di Stabia
44 Gammella Rossella 51 5.7 14 28 ala piccola New Cap Marigliano
45 Panteva Mari Evgenieva 49 3.5 9 19 Free Basket Scafati
46 Scala Carmen 47 3.9 10 19 Castellamare di Stabia
47 Chipova Maggie 44 11.0 13 Virtus Ariano Irpinia
48 Panniello Martina 43 3.1 11 U18 Pol. Battipagliese
49 De Feo Maristella 41 3.7 16 U18 play Pol. Battipagliese
50 De Michele Ilaria 41 2.9 9 23 guardia Olimpia Capri