Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Prima Divisione Maschile Campania 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Santoro Daniele
AF'92Baronissi Sports Club
|
53 | 26.5 | 28 | |
Di Marzo Antonio
G'83Zero Time Aragona
|
51 | 17.0 | 23 | |
De Micco Michele
PM'86Tresana Basket
|
44 | 22.0 | 23 | |
Fierro Luca
G'89Basket Acerra
|
41 | 20.5 | 24 | |
Granato Francesco
AP'96Pol. Torretta Boscotrecase
|
40 | 20.0 | 24 | |
Moniello Agostino
PM'93Zero Time Aragona
|
39 | 13.0 | 18 | |
Esposito Oreste
G'96Tresana Basket
|
33 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Calò Angelo
G'93Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
|
33 | 16.5 | 23 | |
Calò Marco
G'93Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
|
30 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Costanzo Giuseppe
AP'93Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
|
27 | 13.5 | 17 | |
Di Sarno Aniello
G'92Basket Acerra
|
25 | 12.5 | 16 | |
Cimmino Giuseppe
C'80Tresana Basket
|
24 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Ottieri Carlo
AF'95Basket Acerra
|
23 | 11.5 | 21 | |
Sansone Pasquale
C'90Baronissi Sports Club
|
21 | 10.5 | 14 | |
Nuzzo Luca
AP'89Zero Time Aragona
|
19 | 6.3 | 13 | |
D'Orsi Carlo
AF'91Basket Acerra
|
19 | 9.5 | 12 | |
Sveldezza Andrea
PM'98Europa Napoli
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Capasso Lorenzo
G'89Tresana Basket
|
16 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Arminio Marco
PM'94Zero Time Aragona
|
16 | 5.3 | 7 | |
Di Costanzo Fabio
PM'81Tresana Basket
|
16 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Vivolo Fabrizio
PM'94Tresana Basket
|
16 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Aliberti Raffaele
G'93Baronissi Sports Club
|
16 | 8.0 | 9 | |
Cennamo Giuseppe
C'88Tresana Basket
|
15 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Verde Luigi
CU18Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
|
15 | 7.5 | 11 | |
Rea Paolo
C'90Tresana Basket
|
14 | 7.0 | 11 | |
Gammieri Davide
C'77Basket Acerra
|
13 | 6.5 | 9 | |
De Simone Beniamino
AF'95Pol. Torretta Boscotrecase
|
13 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Gravino Gianluca
AF'98Europa Napoli
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Sicignano Nicola
C'93Pol. Torretta Boscotrecase
|
12 | 6.0 | 10 | |
D'Angelo Clemente
C'88Zero Time Aragona
|
11 | 3.7 | 4 | |
Iannone Alessandro
C'75Baronissi Sports Club
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Crisci Luca
AP'92Zero Time Aragona
|
10 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Lubrano Antonio
AP'96Pol. Torretta Boscotrecase
|
10 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Tranfaglia Tullio
AF'97Europa Napoli
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Gulemi Salvatore
PM'76Basket Acerra
|
9 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Martone Raffaele
AF'93Zero Time Aragona
|
9 | 4.5 | 9 | |
Costanzo Tommaso
PM'90Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
|
7 | 3.5 | 5 | |
Papa Angelo
AP'00Zero Time Aragona
|
6 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Calcagno Andrea
AFU18Zero Time Aragona
|
6 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Vitiello Danilo
PM'90Pol. Torretta Boscotrecase
|
6 | 3.0 | 5 | |
D'Antonio Eduardo
C'94Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Cesarano Alfredo
AF'93Pol. Torretta Boscotrecase
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Carfora Daniele
AP'97Zero Time Aragona
|
5 | 1.7 | 4 | |
Gulia Andrea
PM'98Europa Napoli
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Simeone Pasquale
G'90Pol. Torretta Boscotrecase
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Struffolino Antonio
PM'99Zero Time Aragona
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Spisso Gerardo
AP'96Baronissi Sports Club
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Ferri Vincenzo
AP'90Baronissi Sports Club
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Ronga Salvatore Antonio
AF'00Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Fedele Francesco
C'97Europa Napoli
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 |