# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Santoro Daniele 53 26.5 28 27 ala forte SC Baronissi
2 Di Marzo Antonio 51 17.0 23 36 guardia Zero Time Aragona
3 De Micco Michele 44 22.0 23 33 play Tresana Basket
4 Fierro Luca 41 20.5 24 30 guardia Basket Acerra
5 Granato Francesco 40 20.0 24 23 ala piccola Pol. Torretta
6 Moniello Agostino 39 13.0 18 26 play Zero Time Aragona
7 Calò Angelo 33 16.5 23 26 guardia Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
8 Esposito Oreste 33 11.0 20 23 guardia Tresana Basket
9 Calò Marco 30 15.0 15 26 guardia Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
10 Costanzo Giuseppe 27 13.5 17 26 ala piccola Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
11 Di Sarno Aniello 25 12.5 16 27 guardia Basket Acerra
12 Cimmino Giuseppe 24 8.0 10 39 centro Tresana Basket
13 Ottieri Carlo 23 11.5 21 24 ala forte Basket Acerra
14 Sansone Pasquale 21 10.5 14 29 centro SC Baronissi
15 Sveldezza Andrea 19 19.0 19 21 play Europa Napoli
16 D'Orsi Carlo 19 9.5 12 28 ala piccola Basket Acerra
17 Nuzzo Luca 19 6.3 13 30 ala piccola Zero Time Aragona
18 Arminio Marco 16 5.3 7 25 play Zero Time Aragona
19 Capasso Lorenzo 16 5.3 9 30 guardia Tresana Basket
20 Vivolo Fabrizio 16 8.0 10 25 play Tresana Basket
21 Di Costanzo Fabio 16 5.3 9 38 play Tresana Basket
22 Aliberti Raffaele 16 8.0 9 26 guardia SC Baronissi
23 Cennamo Giuseppe 15 5.0 7 31 centro Tresana Basket
24 Verde Luigi 15 7.5 11 U18 ala forte Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
25 Rea Paolo 14 7.0 11 29 centro Tresana Basket
26 Gravino Gianluca 13 13.0 13 21 ala forte Europa Napoli
27 Gammieri Davide 13 6.5 9 42 centro Basket Acerra
28 De Simone Beniamino 13 6.5 11 24 ala forte Pol. Torretta
29 Sicignano Nicola 12 6.0 10 26 centro Pol. Torretta
30 Iannone Alessandro 11 11.0 11 44 centro SC Baronissi
31 D'Angelo Clemente 11 3.7 4 31 centro Zero Time Aragona
32 Crisci Luca 10 3.3 8 27 ala piccola Zero Time Aragona
33 Lubrano Antonio 10 5.0 7 23 ala piccola Pol. Torretta
34 Tranfaglia Tullio 10 10.0 10 22 ala forte Europa Napoli
35 Martone Raffaele 9 4.5 9 26 ala forte Zero Time Aragona
36 Gulemi Salvatore 9 4.5 7 43 play Basket Acerra
37 Costanzo Tommaso 7 3.5 5 29 play Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
38 Cesarano Alfredo 6 6.0 6 26 ala forte Pol. Torretta
39 Calcagno Andrea 6 3.0 6 U18 ala forte Zero Time Aragona
40 Papa Angelo 6 2.0 4 19 ala piccola Zero Time Aragona
41 Vitiello Danilo 6 3.0 5 29 play Pol. Torretta
42 D'Antonio Eduardo 6 6.0 6 25 centro Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
43 Carfora Daniele 5 1.7 4 22 ala piccola Zero Time Aragona
44 Gulia Andrea 5 5.0 5 21 play Europa Napoli
45 Simeone Pasquale 4 2.0 2 29 guardia Pol. Torretta
46 Fedele Francesco 4 4.0 4 22 centro Europa Napoli
47 Ronga Salvatore Antonio 4 4.0 4 19 ala forte Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
48 Spisso Gerardo 4 2.0 4 23 ala piccola SC Baronissi
49 Struffolino Antonio 4 2.0 4 20 play Zero Time Aragona
50 Gravino Davide 4 4.0 4 20 play Europa Napoli