# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Panasiuk Nazar 219 18.3 29 34 ala forte Akery Basket Acerra
2 Moniello Agostino 185 18.5 30 26 play Zero Time Aragona
3 Fedele Renato 178 14.8 25 28 ala piccola Akery Basket Acerra
4 Di Marzo Antonio 161 26.8 35 36 guardia Zero Time Aragona
5 Costanzo Giuseppe 145 20.7 34 26 ala piccola Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
6 Calò Marco 139 17.4 24 26 guardia Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
7 Gatti Giuseppe 137 12.5 18 23 ala forte Rosso Maniero
8 Scala Andrea 128 10.7 21 24 ala piccola Rosso Maniero
9 Puglia Marcello 127 10.6 23 22 guardia Rosso Maniero
10 Gomez Mattia 122 12.2 21 30 centro Crossover Pozzuoli
11 D'Angelo Clemente 111 11.1 17 31 centro Zero Time Aragona
12 Scala Francesco 106 13.3 26 32 centro Endas Capua
13 Arminio Marco 102 8.5 18 25 play Zero Time Aragona
14 Ruggiero Francesco 99 11.0 16 28 play Crossover Pozzuoli
15 De Blasio Jacopo 99 12.4 22 27 ala piccola Endas Capua
16 Nuzzo Luca 82 6.8 15 30 ala piccola Zero Time Aragona
17 Belfiore Giuseppe 80 7.3 11 33 ala piccola Akery Basket Acerra
18 Testa Massimo 77 7.0 14 50 guardia Crossover Pozzuoli
19 Natale Pasquale 65 7.2 14 39 play Endas Capua
20 Simioli Alfonso 64 21.3 24 27 play Napoli Nord
21 Calò Angelo 62 8.9 13 26 guardia Fortitudo S.Antimo sq.B
22 Fierro Luca 61 20.3 30 30 guardia Basket Acerra
23 Gentile Stefano 60 5.5 14 21 play Rosso Maniero
24 Delgado Simone 60 20.0 27 20 ala piccola PGS Napoli Don Bosco sq.B
25 Pastore Marco 60 12.0 19 26 play Napoli Nord
26 Piccolo Carmine 57 5.2 16 28 guardia Akery Basket Acerra
27 Borrelli Alberto 56 18.7 31 26 ala piccola PGS Napoli Don Bosco sq.B
28 Crisci Michele 55 5.0 14 22 centro Rosso Maniero
29 Scotti Vincenzo 54 9.0 16 25 guardia Crossover Pozzuoli
30 Ruggiero Vincenzo 54 18.0 24 U18 ala piccola Cestistica Napoli
31 Bove Luigi 53 10.6 23 29 guardia Olympia Maddaloni
32 Lombardi Vincenzo 52 10.4 19 25 play Olympia Maddaloni
33 Marotta Vincenzo 51 5.7 18 30 ala forte Crossover Pozzuoli
34 Struffolino Antonio 48 6.0 13 20 play Zero Time Aragona
35 Barone Bruno 48 12.0 16 25 ala piccola PGS Napoli Don Bosco sq.B
36 Borsi Paolo 47 5.9 9 40 ala piccola Endas Capua
37 Popolo Andrea 46 5.1 9 25 ala piccola Akery Basket Acerra
38 Sepe Umberto 45 15.0 17 U18 ala piccola Cestistica Napoli
39 Mirotto Antonio 44 8.8 23 26 guardia Olympia Maddaloni
40 Vicchio Domenico 44 4.4 11 29 guardia Akery Basket Acerra
41 Cerino Eduardo 40 8.0 10 22 ala piccola PGS Napoli Don Bosco sq.B
42 Barbagallo Giovanni 40 3.3 9 30 play Akery Basket Acerra
43 Fevola Alessandro 40 4.4 13 34 ala forte Crossover Pozzuoli
44 Cristiano Antonio 39 6.5 11 32 ala forte Endas Capua
45 Crisci Luca 38 4.2 8 27 ala piccola Zero Time Aragona
46 De Martino Raffaele 38 9.5 11 47 centro PGS Napoli Don Bosco
47 Melvi Dario 36 9.0 10 41 ala forte PGS Napoli Don Bosco
48 Filipponi Enrico 35 11.7 12 46 ala piccola PGS Napoli Don Bosco
49 Marciano Mariano 35 3.2 9 24 guardia Rosso Maniero
50 Nicodemo Gabriele 35 11.7 24 39 guardia PGS Napoli Don Bosco