CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Maschile Abruzzo 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pucci Federico
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
96 10.7 24
2 Zollo Simon
PM'99Happy Drake Giulianova
94 18.8 25
3 Antonini Jimmy Vince
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
88 9.8 15
4 D'Ottavio Ivan
AFU18Amatori Basket Pescara
87 10.9 17
5 Daja Albi
GU18Amatori Basket Pescara
75 9.4 25
6 Giansante Silvio
AP'00Roseto Sharks Academy
69 17.3 33
7 Raicevic Danilo
AF'99Nino D Annunzio Campli
62 31.0 39
8 Ricci Alessandro
AP'00Amatori Basket Pescara
57 9.5 22
9 D'Onofrio Andrea
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
53 4.8 17
10 Malatesta Federico
GU18Happy Drake Giulianova
52 10.4 13
11 Di Paolo Francesco
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
46 4.6 16
12 Di Fabio Federico
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
43 5.4 13
13 Bravetti Mavide
U18Amatori Basket Pescara
40 4.0 7
14 Civitarese Luca
PMU18Amatori Basket Pescara
39 4.3 9
15 De Dea Pierfrancesco
APU18Happy Drake Giulianova
36 12.0 16
16 Colaluce Mattia
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
34 6.8 12
17 Pekovic Stefan
AF'99Nino D Annunzio Campli
33 16.5 18
18 D'Ascenzo Lorenzo
AP'00Roseto Sharks Academy
32 8.0 17
19 Tafà Piergiorgio
'00Happy Drake Giulianova
30 7.5 10
20 Taglieri Davide
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
25 2.8 6
21 Debski Cristian
AP'00Happy Drake Giulianova
25 8.3 11
22 Di Blasio Ruben
PM'00Roseto Sharks Academy
24 12.0 19
23 Bucci Lorenzo
AP'00Roseto Sharks Academy
22 5.5 10
24 Peres Francesco
U18Amatori Basket Pescara
21 2.6 11
25 Firmani Gianluca
AP'00Happy Drake Giulianova
20 5.0 7
26 Di Francesco Samuele
AP'00Basket 1960 Teramo
19 9.5 12
27 Sofia Andrea
AP'00Happy Drake Giulianova
19 6.3 11
28 Toro Federico
AP'00Amatori Basket Pescara
18 9.0 13
29 Scortica Giacomo
G'99Nino D Annunzio Campli
17 17.0 17
30 De Marcellis Federico
AP'00Roseto Sharks Academy
14 14.0 14
31 Roscioli Mattia
AF'00Basket 1960 Teramo
14 7.0 8
32 Recchiuti Pierpaolo
U18Happy Drake Giulianova
13 3.3 7
33 Pedicone Leonardo
AP'00Happy Drake Giulianova
13 4.3 6
34 Merola Stefano
G'99Basket 1960 Teramo
12 6.0 12
35 Antonini Giulio
PM'00Basket 1960 Teramo
12 6.0 10
36 Milosevic Jakov
AP'99Nino D Annunzio Campli
12 6.0 10
37 Mazzocchitti Pierpaolo
AP'00Roseto Sharks Academy
12 3.0 7
38 Alleva Pancrazio
APU18Nino D Annunzio Campli
10 10.0 10
39 Acciaio Valerio
PM'00Nino D Annunzio Campli
10 10.0 10
40 Pizzuti Emanuele
U16Roseto Sharks Academy
9 3.0 5
41 Ceci Riccardo
GU18Basket 1960 Teramo
9 4.5 7
42 Renna Filippo
Roseto Sharks Academy
8 2.0 6
43 Serena Francesco
PM'99Basket 1960 Teramo
8 8.0 8
44 Ticchioni Luigi
AP'00Roseto Sharks Academy
6 1.5 5
45 Ciarulli Berardo
AP'00Basket 1960 Teramo
5 5.0 5
46 Santo Sergio
U18Amatori Basket Pescara
5 5.0 5
47 Capponi Edoardo
APU18Happy Drake Giulianova
5 1.3 5
48 Innamorati Riccardo
AF'00Basket 1960 Teramo
5 5.0 5
49 Cesaroni
Amatori Basket Pescara
4 4.0 4
50 Feliz Ventura Dalver Ivan
PM'00Roseto Sharks Academy
4 2.0 4