CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Abruzzo 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Mastrodomenico Andrea
C'94Robur Pescara
309 18.2 26
2 Domenicucci Elvio
G'82Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
206 14.7 24
3 Morè Sacha
PM'91Robur Pescara
171 11.4 22
4 Fanelli Lorenzo
APU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
164 8.6 20
5 Caldarelli Lorenzo
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
157 9.2 22
6 Lo Giacco Roberto
G'84Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
152 8.9 20
7 Di Sabbato Luca
G'92Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
139 8.7 19
8 Miconi Alessandro
AP'96Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
138 8.6 15
9 Manisi Marco
PMU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
138 7.3 20
10 Di Sabbato Riccardo
AP'99Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
132 8.3 22
11 Bianchi Andrea
APU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
132 7.3 15
12 Paoletti Davide
AP'99Robur Pescara
129 7.6 19
13 Cefaratti Luigi
AP'91Robur Pescara
117 6.9 15
14 Del Monte Emanuele
AP'91Robur Pescara
111 7.4 17
15 Russo Domenico
G'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
102 5.4 10
16 Vegliò Michelangelo
AP'00Robur Pescara
99 8.3 30
17 Otersons Reines
C'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
93 5.8 11
18 Vanacore Massimiliano
G'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
88 8.0 19
19 Mirti Nicolas
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
88 5.5 10
20 Cicchetti Gabriel
AF'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
87 5.4 11
21 Rizzo Andrea
PM'80Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
79 6.1 12
22 Tracanna Federico
AP'92Robur Pescara
74 6.7 13
23 Pietrantoni Simone Pio
AP'00Robur Pescara
70 4.7 13
24 D'Intino Daniele
G'93Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
70 5.4 9
25 Salini Marco
C'87Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
68 4.5 8
26 Mariani Stefano
AFU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
67 4.2 11
27 Radocchia Stefano
AP'00Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
60 5.0 15
28 Zjenthi Kakha
GAccademia Pallacanestro Isernia
59 11.8 21
29 Telese Vincenzo
AFU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
55 3.1 13
30 Cinque Yuri
AP'98Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
51 3.4 13
31 Facciolà Michael
AP'00Robur Pescara
44 7.3 21
32 Lombardi Marco
G'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
32 3.6 9
33 Rinaldi Francesco Fernando
PM'97Robur Pescara
26 2.9 8
34 Di Nezza Antonio
AP'00Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
25 6.3 9
35 Gasbarro Giuseppe
APU16MB Azzurra Lanciano
21 21.0 21
36 Iovinella Antonio
CU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
20 2.2 4
37 Ippoliti Valerio
AP'84Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
19 2.4 7
38 D'Orazio Alessandro
AP'96Antoniana Pescara
18 18.0 18
39 Pascale Stefano
AP'91Intrepida Ortona
18 9.0 14
40 Pasquini Fabio
AF'89Intrepida Ortona
18 18.0 18
41 Borromeo Raffaele
PM'87Intrepida Ortona
17 8.5 10
42 Di Pinto Gianluca
AP'98Robur Pescara
16 2.3 5
43 Di Tommaso Patrizio
AP'99Robur Pescara
16 1.8 12
44 Fusella Andrea
PMU18Magic Chieti
15 15.0 15
45 Luciani Federico
AP'00MB Azzurra Lanciano
15 7.5 13
46 Rabottini Mattia
AF'90Robur Pescara
14 1.2 6
47 Razzi Stefano
AF'99Magic Chieti
13 13.0 13
48 Quaranta Aniello
AP'94Intrepida Ortona
12 12.0 12
49 Mastrangelo Matteo
G'93MB Azzurra Lanciano
12 6.0 10
50 Micolucci Lorenzo
'98MB Azzurra Lanciano
12 12.0 12