# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mastrodomenico Andrea 309 18.2 26 25 centro Robur Pescara
2 Domenicucci Elvio 206 14.7 24 37 guardia Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
3 Morè Sacha 171 11.4 22 28 play Robur Pescara
4 Fanelli Lorenzo 164 8.6 20 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
5 Caldarelli Lorenzo 157 9.2 22 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
6 Lo Giacco Roberto 152 8.9 20 35 guardia Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
7 Di Sabbato Luca 139 8.7 19 27 guardia Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
8 Manisi Marco 138 7.3 20 U18 play Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
9 Miconi Alessandro 138 8.6 15 23 ala piccola Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
10 Bianchi Andrea 132 7.3 15 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
11 Di Sabbato Riccardo 132 8.3 22 20 ala piccola Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
12 Paoletti Davide 129 7.6 19 20 ala piccola Robur Pescara
13 Cefaratti Luigi 117 6.9 15 28 ala piccola Robur Pescara
14 Del Monte Emanuele 111 7.4 17 28 ala piccola Robur Pescara
15 Russo Domenico 102 5.4 10 19 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
16 Vegliò Michelangelo 99 8.3 30 19 ala piccola Robur Pescara
17 Otersons Reines 93 5.8 11 19 centro Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
18 Mirti Nicolas 88 5.5 10 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
19 Vanacore Massimiliano 88 8.0 19 19 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
20 Cicchetti Gabriel 87 5.4 11 19 ala forte Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
21 Rizzo Andrea 79 6.1 12 39 play Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
22 Tracanna Federico 74 6.7 13 27 ala piccola Robur Pescara
23 D'Intino Daniele 70 5.4 9 26 guardia Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
24 Pietrantoni Simone Pio 70 4.7 13 19 ala piccola Robur Pescara
25 Salini Marco 68 4.5 8 32 centro Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
26 Mariani Stefano 67 4.2 11 U18 ala forte Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
27 Radocchia Stefano 60 5.0 15 19 ala piccola Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
28 Zjenthi Kakha 59 11.8 21 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
29 Telese Vincenzo 55 3.1 13 U18 ala forte Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
30 Cinque Yuri 51 3.4 13 21 ala piccola Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
31 Facciolà Michael 44 7.3 21 19 ala piccola Robur Pescara
32 Lombardi Marco 32 3.6 9 19 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
33 Rinaldi Francesco Fernando 26 2.9 8 22 play Robur Pescara
34 Di Nezza Antonio 25 6.3 9 19 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
35 Gasbarro Giuseppe 21 21.0 21 U16 ala piccola MB Azzurra Lanciano
36 Iovinella Antonio 20 2.2 4 U18 centro Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
37 Ippoliti Valerio 19 2.4 7 35 ala piccola Basket 2K5 L'Aquila
38 Pasquini Fabio 18 18.0 18 30 ala forte Intrepida Ortona
39 D'Orazio Alessandro 18 18.0 18 23 ala piccola Antoniana Pescara
40 Pascale Stefano 18 9.0 14 28 ala piccola Intrepida Ortona
41 Borromeo Raffaele 17 8.5 10 32 play Intrepida Ortona
42 Di Pinto Gianluca 16 2.3 5 21 ala piccola Robur Pescara
43 Di Tommaso Patrizio 16 1.8 12 20 ala piccola Robur Pescara
44 Fusella Andrea 15 15.0 15 U18 play Magic Chieti
45 Luciani Federico 15 7.5 13 19 ala piccola MB Azzurra Lanciano
46 Rabottini Mattia 14 1.2 6 29 ala forte Robur Pescara
47 Razzi Stefano 13 13.0 13 20 ala forte Magic Chieti
48 Quaranta Aniello 12 12.0 12 25 ala piccola Intrepida Ortona
49 Micolucci Lorenzo 12 12.0 12 21 MB Azzurra Lanciano
50 Mastrangelo Matteo 12 6.0 10 26 guardia MB Azzurra Lanciano