# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gallerini Danilo 570 25.9 39 39 play Teramo a Spicchi
2 Scafidi Dominic 531 24.1 46 26 ala forte Olimpia Mosciano
3 Pocius Rokas 518 23.5 36 23 ala piccola NB Aquilano
4 Budrys Matas 507 23.0 42 23 ala forte NB Aquilano
5 Oluic Goran 457 20.8 35 31 centro Vasto
6 Fontaine Adam Bernard Alex 381 19.1 32 29 guardia Vasto
7 Comignani Ernani 376 17.1 30 37 ala piccola Torre Spes
8 Piscione Daniele 357 16.2 29 28 ala piccola Torre Spes
9 Dmitrivic Marko 344 15.6 27 30 centro Airino Basket
10 Suriano Claudio 332 15.1 23 33 ala forte Airino Basket
11 Pira Enshel 330 15.0 35 26 ala piccola Nuovo Pineto Bk
12 Timperi Matteo 309 14.0 26 23 ala piccola Nuovo Pineto Bk
13 Bantsevich Uladzislau 304 14.5 27 U18 ala piccola Chieti Basket
14 Moretti Stefano 302 15.1 27 29 guardia Nova Bk Campli
15 Febo Giuseppe 265 13.3 21 35 guardia Torre Spes
16 Leonzio Nicola 257 11.7 22 29 guardia Airino Basket
17 Neri Norman 256 12.2 20 31 ala piccola Olimpia Mosciano
18 Sumskis Arnas 254 12.7 25 25 centro Nova Bk Campli
19 Cocco Daniele 251 13.9 32 U18 ala piccola Chieti Basket
20 Wu Pierluigi 246 11.2 22 35 guardia Teramo a Spicchi
21 Mijatovic Nikola 244 12.8 22 U18 ala piccola Chieti Basket
22 Di Giandomenico Marco 239 10.9 19 26 play Olimpia Mosciano
23 Ippolito Cristian 233 10.6 20 22 play Olimpia Mosciano
24 Palantrani Giorgio 227 10.3 18 35 ala forte Teramo a Spicchi
25 Antonini Giulio 218 10.4 21 19 play NB Aquilano
26 Marinaro Silvio 217 12.1 19 28 ala piccola Airino Basket
27 Grossi Niccolò 213 12.5 25 19 ala forte Virtus BK P.S. Giorgio
28 Ucci Giandomenico 209 10.0 18 30 guardia Vasto
29 Ciampaglia Alessandro 208 9.5 22 23 centro Vasto
30 Assogna Cristiano 207 9.4 27 28 guardia Olimpia Mosciano
31 Piccinini Renato 201 9.1 20 30 centro Teramo a Spicchi
32 Di Francesco Alessio 200 9.1 23 29 play Nuovo Pineto Bk
33 Antonini Paolo 194 9.2 17 36 play Virtus BK P.S. Giorgio
34 Di Tizio Luca 186 8.9 17 29 ala piccola Vasto
35 Benediktsson André 185 15.4 22 23 ala forte Airino Basket
36 Berardi Luca 185 9.3 21 19 play Chieti Basket
37 Schiavoni Giancarlo 177 9.8 16 32 guardia Nova Bk Campli
38 Tizi Riccardo 175 8.0 15 U18 ala piccola Virtus BK P.S. Giorgio
39 Mancinelli Francesco 174 8.3 17 U18 guardia Virtus BK P.S. Giorgio
40 Magazzeni Edoardo 168 7.6 24 22 play Teramo a Spicchi
41 Listwon Sandro Paolo 163 16.3 29 26 centro Nova Bk Campli
42 Di Carlo Giovanni 151 7.2 16 37 play Nova Bk Campli
43 Di Flavio Giacomo 150 7.1 15 26 ala piccola Torre Spes
44 D'Ippolito Matteo 143 6.5 21 19 play NB Aquilano
45 Mirando Francesco 137 13.7 27 27 guardia Airino Basket
46 Pappalardo Enrico 135 8.4 15 21 centro Chieti Basket
47 Cantatore Nicola 135 9.6 17 36 ala forte Nuovo Pineto Bk
48 Pavone Maurizio 133 10.2 18 32 ala piccola Nuovo Pineto Bk
49 Di Febo Paolo 132 6.0 18 30 ala piccola Olimpia Mosciano
50 Sacripante Giuseppe 116 5.3 16 31 play Teramo a Spicchi