CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 13 Maschile Padova 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Milanello Marco
U13Junior Basket Patavium
215 12.6 25
2 Carpanese Filippo
U13Junior Basket Patavium
181 12.1 28
3 Antonello Luca
PMU13Run&Jump Orfeo
173 21.6 30
4 Curculacos Enrico
U13Junior Basket Patavium
149 12.4 22
5 Pirolo Alvise
U13Junior Basket Patavium
146 8.6 20
6 Rubini Lorenzo
GU13Virtus Padova
139 9.3 16
7 Pizzeghello Andrea
U13Junior Basket Patavium
139 8.7 18
8 Osgnach Filippo
GU13Run&Jump Orfeo
128 16.0 25
9 Rampazzo Giacomo
GU13Virtus Padova
128 9.1 22
10 Peruzzi Giulio
GU13Virtus Padova
126 9.0 16
11 Boldrin Marco
Pro Pace CRM Mortise
113 14.1 20
12 Decò Leonardo
U13Junior Basket Patavium
110 6.9 16
13 Franceschi Michele
U13Junior Basket Patavium
108 8.3 20
14 Cinetto Leonardo
GU13Run&Jump Orfeo
106 13.3 22
15 Menoncin Filippo
U13Junior Basket Patavium
106 5.9 19
16 Falsaperla Daniele
Pro Pace CRM Mortise
95 13.6 20
17 Cabello Gabriel
U13Junior Basket Patavium
85 5.3 12
18 Malveda Raynce Latrell
GU13Virtus Padova
81 6.8 13
19 Callegari Mattia
GU13Virtus Padova
75 6.8 22
20 Voltolina Pietro
U13Junior Basket Patavium
70 4.4 9
21 Parladori Francesco
U13Junior Basket Patavium
67 4.8 12
22 Ruggiero Francesco
GU13Virtus Padova
65 4.6 10
23 Schiavon Riccardo
GU13Virtus Padova
64 4.6 16
24 Manca Michael
AFU13PD Sud Albignasego
62 20.7 21
25 Zanon Giacomo
U13Junior Basket Patavium
53 4.4 8
26 Senter Riccardo
Pro Pace CRM Mortise
50 6.3 16
27 Carraro Andrea
GU13PD Sud Albignasego
50 16.7 19
28 Rigoni Samuele
GU13Basket Abano Montegrotto
47 23.5 32
29 Bratu Andrei
Pro Pace CRM Mortise
41 5.1 10
30 Gabani Giovanni
Pro Pace CRM Mortise
39 5.6 10
31 Mazzarolli Francesco
GU13Virtus Padova
36 4.5 9
32 Campanale Francesco
U13Vil.To.Sa.
33 16.5 21
33 Gardellin Tommaso
GU13Virtus Padova
29 2.4 8
34 Alberighi Alberto
U13USMI Basket Padova
29 9.7 16
35 Borella Mirco
Pro Pace CRM Mortise
28 3.5 10
36 Cecere Andrea
GU13Run&Jump Orfeo
28 4.7 12
37 El Ghanami Nizar
U13Junior Basket Patavium
27 6.8 14
38 Caiolo Giovanni
GU13Virtus Padova
26 2.4 6
39 Satalic Gianni
GU13Run&Jump Orfeo
26 6.5 12
40 Bellabona Francesco
GU13Virtus Padova
24 4.0 16
41 Zaramella Alberto
GU13Basket Abano Montegrotto
23 23.0 23
42 Pellegrini Pietro
GU13Virtus Padova
21 1.9 6
43 Piccolo Marco
GU13Run&Jump Orfeo
21 3.0 6
44 Pavan Giorgio
GU13Virtus Padova
21 1.5 11
45 Guarnieri Tommaso
GU13Run&Jump Orfeo
21 3.0 6
46 Cacco
GU13PD Sud Albignasego
21 7.0 17
47 Pennacchi Cesare
GU13Run&Jump Orfeo
21 2.6 6
48 Trzmielewski Martyna
U13USMI Basket Padova
21 7.0 13
49 Trzmielewski Konrad
U13USMI Basket Padova
20 6.7 11
50 Benfatto Pietro
APU13Pro Pace CRM Mortise
20 2.5 13