CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Toscana 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Iardella Alessio
G'88Pielle Livorno
174 21.8 28
2 Kibildis Darius
G'92Spezia Basket Club
157 19.6 41
3 Rossi Emanuele
AF'91Pallacanestro Agliana
147 21.0 28
4 Casoni Federico
AF'97Spezia Basket Club
146 18.3 28
5 Belli Andrea
G'99ABC Castelfiorentino
141 17.6 27
6 Pucci Alessandro
AP'92ABC Castelfiorentino
139 17.4 28
7 Olleia Gianmarco
G'93Virtus Siena
120 15.0 23
8 Kuvekalovic Borko
AP'95Pielle Livorno
119 14.9 22
9 Scali Andrea
G'94ABC Castelfiorentino
106 13.3 24
10 Suliauskas Augustas
PM'95Spezia Basket Club
105 13.1 20
11 Nepi Alessandro
AP'93Virtus Siena
103 12.9 20
12 Lemmi Michael
AF'90Pielle Livorno
102 12.8 18
13 Corbinelli Giovanni
PM'97ABC Castelfiorentino
102 12.8 24
14 Bogani Lorenzo
AF'92Pallacanestro Agliana
92 13.1 18
15 Del Secco Daniele
C'97Olimpia Legnaia
92 11.5 15
16 Ndour Renè Maurice
C'00Virtus Siena
90 11.3 14
17 Nieri Alessandro
PM'90Pallacanestro Agliana
88 11.0 20
18 Zeneli Franci
C'94Pielle Livorno
87 12.4 19
19 Bolis Alessio
AP'97Spezia Basket Club
83 10.4 19
20 Bandinelli Niccolò
G'93Olimpia Legnaia
70 8.8 14
21 Dell'Agnello Tommaso
G'91Pielle Livorno
65 8.1 19
22 Bianchi Federico
AP'90Virtus Siena
60 7.5 20
23 Tempestini Tommaso
PM'87Pielle Livorno
59 9.8 21
24 Imbrò Gerlando
AP'92Virtus Siena
59 8.4 17
25 Thiam Iba Koite
C'98Pielle Livorno
57 9.5 16
26 Tuci Francesco
AF'92Pallacanestro Agliana
55 13.8 18
27 Spillantini Guglielmo
PM'98Olimpia Legnaia
53 6.6 12
28 Bartoletti Giulio
PM'99Virtus Siena
53 8.8 24
29 Cantini Pietro
AF'99ABC Castelfiorentino
46 6.6 14
30 Cavicchi Lorenzo
AF'91Pallacanestro Agliana
45 5.6 10
31 Fazio Lorenzo
C'93Spezia Basket Club
45 5.6 10
32 Daly Federico
PM'99ABC Castelfiorentino
44 5.5 10
33 Calugi Matteo
AP'00Olimpia Legnaia
44 5.5 14
34 Cambi Matteo
AF'98Olimpia Legnaia
43 5.4 14
35 Razzoli Alessio
C'98Pallacanestro Agliana
43 5.4 13
36 Menicocci Ettore
AF'96Spezia Basket Club
43 6.1 11
37 Mascagni Filippo
G'93Olimpia Legnaia
43 14.3 19
38 Zita Andrea
PM'91Pallacanestro Agliana
39 4.9 9
39 Lenardon Simone
PM'85Virtus Siena
39 4.9 12
40 Andrei Matteo
C'00Olimpia Legnaia
35 4.4 14
41 Salvi Isacco
G'98Pallacanestro Agliana
33 4.7 9
42 Susini Francesco
C'02Olimpia Legnaia
31 4.4 10
43 Lazzeri Niccolò
AF'00Virtus Siena
31 3.9 9
44 Putti Francesco
PM'99Spezia Basket Club
31 3.9 10
45 Creati Filippo
G'98Pielle Livorno
25 3.1 11
46 Burgalassi Francesco
PM'93Pielle Livorno
23 11.5 19
47 Rosi Mattia
AP'00Olimpia Legnaia
23 2.9 7
48 Cantrè Samuele
AP'00Pallacanestro Agliana
21 2.6 7
49 Pineschi Giulio Pietro
GU18Olimpia Legnaia
21 3.0 4
50 Giannozzi Giulio
PMU16Olimpia Legnaia
17 4.3 10