CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Toscana 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Nepi Alessandro
AP'93Virtus Siena
135 16.9 26
2 Cutini Matteo
AF'89Scuola Basket Arezzo
123 15.4 20
3 Brandini Mirko
G'94Synergy Valdarno
114 14.3 20
4 Veselinovic Igor
AF'01Synergy Valdarno
98 14.0 18
5 Olleia Gianmarco
G'93Virtus Siena
95 11.9 18
6 Imbrò Gerlando
AP'92Virtus Siena
91 11.4 21
7 Pipiska Branislav
PM'95Scuola Basket Arezzo
90 11.3 20
8 Provvidenza Alberto
AF'98Fides Montevarchi
85 10.6 27
9 Malatesta Gabriele
PM'98Fides Montevarchi
81 10.1 18
10 Rossi Daniele
PM'94Scuola Basket Arezzo
81 10.1 19
11 Del Secco Daniele
C'97Olimpia Legnaia
80 10.0 17
12 Bandinelli Niccolò
G'93Olimpia Legnaia
79 11.3 23
13 Tenev Boyan
AP'88Scuola Basket Arezzo
76 9.5 16
14 Ndour Renè Maurice
C'00Virtus Siena
72 9.0 16
15 Innocenti Michelangelo
PM'95Synergy Valdarno
66 8.3 14
16 Ghini Giovanni
PMU18Scuola Basket Arezzo
64 8.0 15
17 Calugi Matteo
AP'00Olimpia Legnaia
64 8.0 13
18 Mascagni Filippo
G'93Olimpia Legnaia
63 10.5 16
19 Bartoletti Giulio
PM'99Virtus Siena
61 7.6 14
20 Ndaw Saliou Gabriele
AF'99Fides Montevarchi
61 8.7 20
21 Miranovic Krsto
AP'01Synergy Valdarno
60 7.5 18
22 Bonciani Stefano
G'97Fides Montevarchi
59 7.4 14
23 Lenardon Simone
PM'85Virtus Siena
52 6.5 11
24 Nardi Leonardo
PM'97Olimpia Legnaia
47 6.7 13
25 Spillantini Guglielmo
PM'98Olimpia Legnaia
47 9.4 21
26 Buldo Armando
C'99Synergy Valdarno
45 6.4 9
27 Provvidenza Guido
G'96Fides Montevarchi
42 8.4 15
28 Cambi Matteo
AF'98Olimpia Legnaia
41 5.1 15
29 Caponi Alberto
G'97Fides Montevarchi
40 5.0 10
30 Baldinotti Bernardo
G'99Fides Montevarchi
39 4.9 9
31 Daniel Yerandy
PM'92Fides Montevarchi
38 12.7 17
32 Giommetti Raul
C'94Scuola Basket Arezzo
36 4.5 9
33 Pisoni Thomas
AF'99Fides Montevarchi
29 5.8 16
34 Calzini Stefano
AP'01Scuola Basket Arezzo
27 3.9 10
35 Bianchi Federico
AP'90Virtus Siena
26 5.2 9
36 Resti Sebastiano
AP'01Synergy Valdarno
24 3.4 8
37 Provenzal Carlo
PM'92Scuola Basket Arezzo
22 2.8 7
38 Rosi Mattia
AP'00Olimpia Legnaia
21 2.6 6
39 Ferrari Simone
AP'02Synergy Valdarno
20 2.5 6
40 Andrei Matteo
C'00Olimpia Legnaia
19 3.2 6
41 Ceccherini Leonardo
G'97Synergy Valdarno
19 3.8 14
42 Bovo Lorenzo
AP'01Virtus Siena
17 2.4 7
43 Castelli Claudio
G'88Scuola Basket Arezzo
17 2.1 7
44 Lazzeri Niccolò
AF'00Virtus Siena
16 4.0 5
45 Giannozzi Giulio
PMU16Olimpia Legnaia
9 2.3 4
46 Marchionni Pietro
AP'01Synergy Valdarno
7 2.3 4
47 Prosperi Tommaso
AP'01Synergy Valdarno
7 0.9 3
48 Braccagni Marco
GU18Virtus Siena
7 1.4 3
49 Resti Tobia
AP'01Synergy Valdarno
6 1.0 6
50 Gialli Lorenzo
C'02Fides Montevarchi
6 2.0 6