# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Giadini Andrea 136 15.1 26 34 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
2 Bianco Antonio 120 13.3 29 26 guardia Cassano Magnago
3 Inoa Piantini Rhalf Bryant 112 22.4 29 31 ala piccola Basket Legnano
4 Camurati Mario Simeone 94 10.4 16 18 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
5 Remenar Deni 87 17.4 23 29 ala forte Cistellum Cislago
6 Bardi Alessandro 86 9.6 19 24 guardia Cassano Magnago
7 Antonini Valerio 83 16.6 32 34 ala piccola Basket Malnate
8 Aspesani Manuel 79 8.8 18 21 ala forte Cassano Magnago
9 Garavaglia Stefano 76 15.2 18 23 play Limax Clivio
10 Livio Alberto 75 15.0 17 25 guardia Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
11 Erba Davide 74 14.8 27 24 centro Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
12 Bianco Manfredi 73 12.2 16 27 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
13 Paparusso Luigi 70 14.0 19 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Albizzate
14 Gorla Jacopo 68 13.6 22 23 play Indipendente Appiano
15 Vanzulli Vittorio 68 13.6 20 30 guardia Cistellum Cislago
16 Sandrinelli Luca 67 13.4 24 22 guardia Limax Clivio
17 Rinke Andreas 66 13.2 23 22 guardia Basket Legnano
18 Bianchi Lorenzo 65 13.0 18 21 guardia Basket Lonate
19 Gavioli Alessio 65 13.0 22 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
20 Moretti Edoardo 64 12.8 23 21 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
21 Marusic Stefano 64 12.8 21 24 play Basket Lonate
22 Lodi Jacopo 63 15.8 25 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Albizzate
23 Del Bosco Samuele 62 12.4 15 21 guardia Basket Malnate
24 Corti Stefano 60 12.0 17 22 guardia Olimpia Cadorago
25 Hamadi Giosuè 58 14.5 20 23 guardia Basket Legnano
26 Cressati Federico 57 11.4 17 23 ala forte Basket Lonate
27 Cipriano Giuseppe 56 11.2 15 26 ala piccola Olimpia Cadorago
28 Del Pero Gabriele 55 11.0 18 25 play Indipendente Appiano
29 Giuliani Thomas 54 10.8 17 30 guardia Sportlandia Tradate
30 Sassi Samuele 54 10.8 14 19 ala piccola Limax Clivio
31 Mazzucco Riccardo 54 10.8 16 21 play Basket Lonate
32 Moretti Lorenzo 54 9.0 16 22 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
33 Toia Stefano 53 10.6 24 23 ala forte Basket Lonate
34 Turconi Matteo 53 10.6 18 39 ala forte Sportlandia Tradate
35 Grassi Filippo Andrea 51 5.7 10 28 centro Cassano Magnago
36 Clerici Riccardo 51 10.2 14 23 guardia Olimpia Cadorago
37 Magoga Lodovico 50 10.0 17 26 ala forte Limax Clivio
38 Uggeri Bruno 50 10.0 15 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Albizzate
39 Laudi Fabio 50 12.5 19 28 guardia Sportlandia Tradate
40 Diakhate Papa Ibrahima 49 9.8 17 33 centro Cistellum Cislago
41 Chiurato Paolo 49 9.8 16 21 play Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
42 Mariani Stefano 48 9.6 14 29 guardia Basket Lonate
43 Ferloni Simone 46 9.2 22 27 ala piccola Indipendente Appiano
44 Grazi Alessandro 46 9.2 12 28 play Basket Malnate
45 Napoletano Giorgio 45 9.0 14 U18 play Campus Varese
46 Pastore Aurelio 43 8.6 18 29 guardia La Sportiva Gavirate
47 Olivetto Stefano 42 7.0 15 25 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
48 Panizza Giorgio 41 10.3 18 21 ala forte Cistellum Cislago
49 Terraneo Davide 41 8.2 16 36 play Indipendente Appiano
50 Bartesaghi Matteo 41 8.2 11 27 guardia Indipendente Appiano