Campionato Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2019/20

Elenco squadre Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile

         

ABA Legnano

www fb

Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia

fb

Aquila Trento

www fb

Aurora Basket Jesi

www fb

Aurora Desio

www fb

Basket Pegli

www fb

Bim Bum Rende

fb

Blu Orobica Bergamo

www fb

Brescia Leonessa

www fb

BSL San Lazzaro

www fb

Cab Stamura Ancona

www fb

Campus Piemonte

fb

Catanzaro Centro Basket

fb

College Borgomanero

www fb

CUS Torino

www fb

Derthona Basket

www fb

Don Bosco Crocetta

www fb

Fortitudo 103 Bologna

www fb

Fortitudo Francavilla

HSC Roma

fb

International Imola

www fb

Junior Casale

www fb

Junior Leoncino

www fb

Juvecaserta

www fb

Latina Basket

www fb

NBT Latina

fb

New Basket Brindisi

www fb

Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò

www fb

Olimpia Jr Milano

www fb

Oxygen Bassano

www fb

Pall. San Michele Maddaloni

www fb

Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99

www fb

Pallacanestro Biella

www fb

Pallacanestro Cantù

www fb

Pallacanestro Cercola

www fb

Pallacanestro Don Bosco

www fb

Pallacanestro Reggiana

www fb

Pallacanestro Titano San Marino

www fb

Pallacanestro Trapani

www fb

Pallacanestro Trieste 2004

www fb

Pallacanestro Vado

www fb

Pallacanestro Varese

www fb

Perugia Basket

www fb

Pescara Basket

fb

Petrarca Padova

www fb

Pistoia Basket

www fb

Planet Basket Catanzaro

www fb

Ponte Vecchio Basket

Pool Eurobasket Roma

www fb

Reyer Venezia

www fb

Rimini Crabs

www fb

Robur et Fides Varese

www fb

Roseto Sharks

www fb

Rucker Sanve

www fb

S. Paolo Ostiense Roma

www fb

Scaligera Verona

www fb

Scuola Basket Roma

Stella Azzurra Roma

www fb

Timberwolves Potenza

www fb

Uisp XVIII Roma

fb

Unibasket Lanciano

fb

Universo Treviso

www fb

Urania Milano

www fb

Vanoli Cremona

www fb

Victoria Libertas Pesaro

www fb

Virtus Arechi Salerno

fb

Virtus Bologna

www fb

Virtus Padova

www fb

Virtus Valmontone

www fb

Vis 2008 Ferrara

www fb

Vis Reggio Calabria

fb