# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Malazzi Andrea 254 14.9 21 29 ala piccola Baskettiamo Vittuone
2 Gatti Simone 251 19.3 27 26 ala forte Ardens Basket Sedriano
3 Zappia Francesco 208 16.0 31 23 centro Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
4 Omazzi Mattia 195 13.9 29 23 guardia Tigers Milano
5 Molgora Davide 189 11.1 20 23 play Baskettiamo Vittuone
6 Cagner Marco 180 12.9 22 29 ala piccola Show Camp Corbetta
7 Cogliati Stefano 176 14.7 24 28 play Ardens Basket Sedriano
8 Casadei Teodoro 170 12.1 18 31 play Leoniana Milano
9 Monzani Marcello Maria 169 12.1 23 27 play Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
10 Raffaele Stefano 168 12.0 18 28 ala forte Mojazza Milano
11 Terzi Luca 163 13.6 22 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
12 Conati Matteo 156 11.1 25 23 ala piccola Azzurri Niguardese
13 Corazza Fabio Maurizio 151 10.8 27 26 guardia Ardens Basket Sedriano
14 Chiaia Marco 147 8.6 25 24 guardia Baskettiamo Vittuone
15 Piotto Gravena Pedro 146 11.2 20 23 ala forte Ardor Bollate
16 Carnevale Bonino Federico 144 10.3 19 20 guardia Basket Boffalora
17 Carnevale Bonino Mattia 140 10.0 19 24 ala piccola Show Camp Corbetta
18 Finazzer Francesco 138 9.9 19 25 play Leone XIII Milano
19 D'Agostino Luca 138 9.9 19 22 ala piccola Basket Boffalora
20 Mauri Simone 137 9.8 19 33 guardia Ardens Basket Sedriano
21 Lacchè Edoardo 134 9.6 19 25 ala forte Basket Club Arlunese
22 Serati Alessandro 132 11.0 24 26 ala forte Aurora Milano
23 Cusani Francesco 132 22.0 29 32 ala piccola Leoniana Milano
24 Basciu Samuele 131 8.7 17 21 ala piccola Baskettiamo Vittuone
25 Montagner Giacomo 127 9.1 22 24 ala piccola Basket Club Arlunese
26 Ravasi Marco 126 9.0 21 29 ala piccola Mojazza Milano
27 Jucoski Cardoso Julio 126 9.7 18 24 centro Leone XIII Milano
28 Mele Massimo 125 17.9 30 35 ala piccola Leoniana Milano
29 Pirola Enrico Maria 124 11.3 22 22 guardia Mojazza Milano
30 Zucchetti Simone 123 9.5 15 21 centro Ardor Bollate
31 Piccinin Davide 120 9.2 18 U18 guardia Ardor Bollate
32 De Pasquale Manuel 116 10.5 21 31 play Mojazza Milano
33 Colombo Davide 116 8.3 17 26 guardia Mojazza Milano
34 Taini Gioele 115 8.8 16 21 ala piccola Basket Club Arlunese
35 Porta Alessandro 111 6.2 18 19 ala piccola Baskettiamo Vittuone
36 Lacchè Cristiano 111 11.1 23 21 ala piccola Basket Club Arlunese
37 Benazzi Paolo 110 10.0 16 35 ala forte Leoniana Milano
38 Sampieri Lorenzo 108 7.7 20 28 Aurora Milano
39 Parini Davide 108 8.3 15 28 ala piccola Show Camp Corbetta
40 Sovera Bereket 106 7.6 18 22 centro Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
41 Aguzzoli Marco 104 8.0 17 22 guardia Basket Brusuglio
42 Bestetti Manuel 103 9.4 17 27 ala forte Azzurri Niguardese
43 Ceparano Alessandro 103 8.6 15 38 centro Show Camp Corbetta
44 Brugnoli Matteo 99 7.1 16 29 play Basket Club Arlunese
45 Cassani Mattia 98 7.0 13 22 ala piccola Basket Boffalora
46 De Ponte Francesco 97 8.1 17 22 ala piccola Ardor Bollate
47 Basilico Filippo 97 8.8 15 22 guardia Basket Brusuglio
48 Meda Fabrizio 96 8.0 14 35 ala piccola Show Camp Corbetta
49 Ferrara Luca 96 10.7 15 26 ala piccola Basket Brusuglio
50 Cattarin Filippo 94 9.4 14 20 ala piccola Leone XIII Milano