CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gatti Simone
AF'94Ardens Basket Sedriano
323 19.0 27
2 Zappia Francesco
C'97Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
286 15.9 31
3 Malazzi Andrea
AP'91Baskettiamo Vittuone
254 14.9 21
4 Omazzi Mattia
G'97Tigers Milano
250 13.2 29
5 Conati Matteo
G'97Azzurri Niguardese
247 13.0 32
6 Cogliati Stefano
PM'92Ardens Basket Sedriano
226 14.1 27
7 Carnevale Bonino Mattia
AP'96Show Camp Corbetta
222 11.7 21
8 Terzi Luca
AP'95Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
222 13.1 22
9 Monzani Marcello Maria
PM'93Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
214 11.3 23
10 Cusani Francesco
AP'88Leoniana Milano
209 20.9 29
11 Pirola Enrico Maria
G'98Mojazza Milano
205 13.7 28
12 Cagner Marco
AP'91Show Camp Corbetta
197 10.4 22
13 Raffaele Stefano
AF'92Mojazza Milano
196 10.9 18
14 Molgora Davide
PM'97Baskettiamo Vittuone
189 11.1 20
15 Casadei Teodoro
PM'89Leoniana Milano
186 10.9 18
16 D'Agostino Luca
AP'98Basket Boffalora
183 9.6 19
17 Mauri Simone
G'87Ardens Basket Sedriano
179 9.9 19
18 Jucoski Cardoso Julio
C'96Leone XIII Milano
175 9.7 18
19 Ravasi Marco
G'91Mojazza Milano
171 9.5 21
20 Montagner Giacomo
AP'96Basket Club Arlunese
170 9.4 22
21 Carnevale Bonino Federico
G'00Basket Boffalora
169 8.9 19
22 Mele Massimo
AP'85Leoniana Milano
166 16.6 30
23 Lacchè Edoardo
AF'95Basket Club Arlunese
166 9.2 19
24 Piotto Gravena Pedro
AF'97Ardor Bollate
163 11.6 20
25 Serati Alessandro
AF'94Aurora Milano
163 10.9 24
26 Parini Davide
AP'92Show Camp Corbetta
162 9.0 17
27 Corazza Fabio Maurizio
G'94Ardens Basket Sedriano
161 10.1 27
28 Bestetti Manuel
AF'93Azzurri Niguardese
161 10.7 21
29 Finazzer Flori Francesco
PM'95Leone XIII Milano
159 8.8 19
30 Lacchè Cristiano
AP'99Basket Club Arlunese
159 11.4 23
31 Colombo Davide
G'94Mojazza Milano
159 8.8 17
32 Aguzzoli Marco
G'98Basket Brusuglio
157 9.2 24
33 Zucchetti Simone
C'99Ardor Bollate
155 9.1 15
34 De Pasquale Manuel
PM'89Mojazza Milano
155 10.3 22
35 Piccinin Davide
GU18Ardor Bollate
153 9.0 18
36 Taini Gioele
AP'99Basket Club Arlunese
151 8.9 16
37 De Ponte Francesco
AP'98Ardor Bollate
148 9.3 23
38 Benazzi Paolo
AF'85Leoniana Milano
147 9.8 16
39 Chiaia Marco
G'96Baskettiamo Vittuone
147 8.6 25
40 Silva Giovanni
AF'91Leone XIII Milano
142 8.9 16
41 Silva Luca Alessandro
G'96Leone XIII Milano
140 8.2 18
42 Buongiorno Andrea Paolo
AP'94Tigers Milano
139 9.9 21
43 Basciu Samuele
AP'99Baskettiamo Vittuone
131 8.7 17
44 Gennarelli Luca
AP'98Tigers Milano
130 8.7 23
45 Sovera Bereket
C'98Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
128 7.1 18
46 Sampieri Lorenzo
'92Aurora Milano
127 7.1 20
47 Marin Davide
PM'94Basket Club Arlunese
126 7.0 18
48 Meda Fabrizio
AP'85Show Camp Corbetta
124 8.3 14
49 Ragazzoni Davide
PM'99Basket Boffalora
123 6.5 13
50 Nebuloni Andrea
PM'98Ardens Basket Sedriano
120 10.0 28