# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Monetti Paolo Michele 110 13.8 20 24 ala forte Basket 84 Cassina D. P.
2 Minoggio Matteo 104 17.3 25 25 play A.S.A. Cinisello
3 Scirea Simone 100 14.3 23 23 guardia Basket Melzo
4 Galimberti Pietro 97 13.9 17 20 ala piccola Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
5 Bischetti Guglielmo 95 10.6 25 22 ala piccola Basket 84 Cassina D. P.
6 Carota Alessandro 95 15.8 21 22 ala piccola Ussa Nova
7 Brambilla Isacco 92 13.1 30 27 play Basket 84 Cassina D. P.
8 Galbiati Paolo 91 15.2 23 20 guardia Masters Carate
9 Carmagnola Andrea 87 12.4 18 25 guardia Basket Biassono
10 Galbiati Alberto 83 13.8 19 27 ala piccola Masters Carate
11 Milan Fabrizio Cesare 80 16.0 26 32 ala piccola Ussa Nova
12 Ricci Simone 77 15.4 22 35 play Cesano Seveso
13 Gianotti Davide 77 19.3 26 29 guardia Basket Seregno
14 Battaioni Andrea 76 9.5 15 22 play Gamma Basket Segrate
15 Clemente Andrea Luca 74 12.3 17 24 guardia A.S.A. Cinisello
16 Leggiero Michele 74 10.6 17 19 ala forte Basket Biassono
17 Magni Andrea Luca 74 10.6 16 27 ala forte Basket Biassono
18 Bonazzoli Stefano 73 9.1 24 18 ala piccola Gamma Basket Segrate
19 Cristofori Leonardo 72 14.4 28 21 ala piccola Forze Vive Inzago
20 Giuseppetti Damiano 71 10.1 19 21 ala piccola Gamma Basket Segrate
21 Melzi Sebastiano 69 8.6 15 20 play Basket 84 Cassina D. P.
22 Beretta Davide 68 9.7 17 22 play Basket Biassono
23 Passero Davide 67 11.2 22 25 guardia Masters Carate
24 Stenco Andrea 65 10.8 17 27 centro Gamma Basket Segrate
25 Roselli Marco 64 12.8 17 24 centro Basket Paderno Dugnano
26 Protti Stefano 64 10.7 18 32 guardia A.S.A. Cinisello
27 Cannavale Giuliano 64 10.7 14 26 guardia Gamma Basket Segrate
28 Cozzi Alberto 62 6.9 23 27 centro Basket 84 Cassina D. P.
29 Morse Demerick 61 12.2 20 21 guardia Forze Vive Inzago
30 Bonvino Mattia 61 12.2 18 24 ala forte Basket Seregno
31 Danelli Giovanni Antonio 61 12.2 16 24 ala piccola Malaspina Basket
32 Fossati Fabrizio 60 12.0 18 29 guardia Basket Biassono
33 Colombo Riccardo Luigi 60 12.0 17 26 centro Malaspina Basket
34 Proserpio Paolo 59 11.8 19 23 ala piccola Cesano Seveso
35 Passerini Marco Elia 59 14.8 17 25 ala piccola Forze Vive Inzago
36 Antelli Luca 59 9.8 17 30 guardia Basket Melzo
37 Colella Alessandro 58 9.7 19 23 ala piccola Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
38 Marra Paolo 57 11.4 27 21 play Forze Vive Inzago
39 Colombo Vittorio 56 9.3 15 21 guardia Ussa Nova
40 Oliva Gabriele 56 9.3 15 27 centro Masters Carate
41 Dal Bianco Marco Enrico 54 7.7 20 33 guardia Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
42 Grassi Andrea 53 10.6 17 25 centro A.S.A. Cinisello
43 Montanari Luca 53 10.6 14 23 ala piccola San Giuliano Milanese
44 Brusamolino Alessandro 52 10.4 19 21 play Forze Vive Inzago
45 Manelli Giuseppe 52 7.4 15 33 play Forti e Liberi Monza 1878
46 Bonomi Davide 50 10.0 16 22 guardia San Giuliano Milanese
47 Saladini Andrea 49 8.2 10 23 guardia Gamma Basket Segrate
48 Foschini Federico 49 8.2 16 21 ala piccola Basket Biassono
49 Lucanto Gianmarco 49 8.2 11 20 play A.S.A. Cinisello
50 Conca Daniel 49 7.0 12 21 ala piccola Basket 84 Cassina D. P.