CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 20 Elite Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Lucas Diego Jordan
PM'96Sistema Basket Pordenone
60 20.0 25
2 Bonora Fabio
AF'97Milanotre Basiglio
45 15.0 19
3 Venaruzzo Giovanni
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
35 11.7 16
4 Mori Matteo
C'97Milanotre Basiglio
34 11.3 16
5 Degiorgio Gabriele
AP'96Milanotre Basiglio
33 11.0 14
6 Gri Andrea
AP'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
33 11.0 17
7 Pagnanelli Edoardo
PM'97Carver Cinecittà
30 15.0 18
8 Manzoni Fabio
G'96Milanotre Basiglio
28 9.3 19
9 Giampaolo Simone
PM'97Carver Cinecittà
26 13.0 15
10 Pezzo Lorenzo
G'96Milanotre Basiglio
26 8.7 18
11 Brusaporci Davide
AP'96Carver Cinecittà
21 10.5 11
12 Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco
C'97San Mauro Basket
21 10.5 15
13 Saino Andrea
AP'96Milanotre Basiglio
21 7.0 12
14 Dosio Davide
G'96San Mauro Basket
20 10.0 11
15 Ciccomascolo Daniel
G'96San Mauro Basket
19 9.5 19
16 Prenassi Samuele
AF'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
18 6.0 8
17 Guerci Andrea
G'96Milanotre Basiglio
17 5.7 11
18 Fabrizi Riccardo
AF'97Carver Cinecittà
16 8.0 8
19 Tortora Riccardo
G'8 San Mauro Basket
15 7.5 8
20 Maiorana Vincenzo
G'97Carver Cinecittà
14 7.0 8
21 Bomben Alberto
AP'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
11 3.7 8
22 Nora Jonathan
C'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
11 3.7 5
23 D'Amico Giorgio
'97Carver Cinecittà
10 5.0 10
24 Zatti Sebastiano
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
9 4.5 6
25 Rescia Niccolò
PM'96Milanotre Basiglio
8 2.7 4
26 Segatori Enrico
PM'8 Carver Cinecittà
8 4.0 8
27 Scuderi Paolo
PM'96San Mauro Basket
7 3.5 6
28 Concas
San Mauro Basket
6 6.0 6
29 Panuello Edoardo
AF'97San Mauro Basket
5 5.0 5
30 Valente Axel
AF'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
5 1.7 2
31 Massarotti Luca
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
5 2.5 5
32 Brunoro Andrea
AP'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
5 2.5 5
33 Chiesa Alessandro Carlo
C'8 Milanotre Basiglio
4 1.3 4
34 Milanese Filippo
AF'8 Carver Cinecittà
3 1.5 3
35 Fedele Alessandro
G'96Milanotre Basiglio
2 0.7 2
36 Torelli Federico
AP'96Carver Cinecittà
2 1.0 2
37 Mazzilli Stefano
PM'97San Mauro Basket
2 1.0 2
38 Crivello Edoardo
AF'96San Mauro Basket
1 0.5 1
39 Cavagnera Riccardo
G'8 Milanotre Basiglio
0 0.0 -
40 Mulato Alex
AP'96Sistema Basket Pordenone
0 0.0 -
41 De Bartolomeo Cristian
PM'6San Mauro Basket
0 0.0 -
42 Repetto
Sistema Basket Pordenone
0 0.0 -
43 Mori Alessandro
C'97Carver Cinecittà
0 0.0 -
44 Pantanella Simone
G'97Carver Cinecittà
0 0.0 -
45 Camporini Riccardo
AP'96Milanotre Basiglio
0 0.0 -
46 Fabrizi A.
Carver Cinecittà
0 0.0 -
47 Mio Giacomo
AP'8 Sistema Basket Pordenone
0 0.0 -
48 Griseri
San Mauro Basket
0 0.0 -
49 Costantini Valerio
AP'96Carver Cinecittà
0 0.0 -
50 Lanzano Francesco
'97San Mauro Basket
0 0.0 -