# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Lucas Diego Jordan 60 20.0 25 20 play Sistema Basket Pordenone
2 Bonora Fabio 45 15.0 19 19 ala forte Milanotre Basiglio
3 Venaruzzo Giovanni 35 11.7 16 19 guardia Sistema Basket Pordenone
4 Mori Matteo 34 11.3 16 19 centro Milanotre Basiglio
5 Gri Andrea 33 11.0 17 19 ala piccola Sistema Basket Pordenone
6 Degiorgio Gabriele 33 11.0 14 20 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
7 Pagnanelli Edoardo 30 15.0 18 19 play Carver Cinecittà
8 Manzoni Fabio 28 9.3 19 20 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
9 Giampaolo Simone 26 13.0 15 19 play Carver Cinecittà
10 Pezzo Lorenzo 26 8.7 18 20 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
11 Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco 21 10.5 15 19 centro San Mauro Basket
12 Saino Andrea 21 7.0 12 20 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
13 Brusaporci Davide 21 10.5 11 20 ala piccola Carver Cinecittà
14 Dosio Davide 20 10.0 11 20 guardia San Mauro Basket
15 Ciccomascolo Daniel 19 9.5 19 20 guardia San Mauro Basket
16 Prenassi Samuele 18 6.0 8 19 ala forte Sistema Basket Pordenone
17 Guerci Andrea 17 5.7 11 20 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
18 Fabrizi Riccardo 16 8.0 8 19 ala forte Carver Cinecittà
19 Tortora Riccardo 15 7.5 8 U18 guardia San Mauro Basket
20 Maiorana Vincenzo 14 7.0 8 19 guardia Carver Cinecittà
21 Nora Jonathan 11 3.7 5 19 centro Sistema Basket Pordenone
22 Bomben Alberto 11 3.7 8 19 ala piccola Sistema Basket Pordenone
23 D'Amico Giorgio 10 5.0 10 19 Carver Cinecittà
24 Zatti Sebastiano 9 4.5 6 19 guardia Sistema Basket Pordenone
25 Rescia Niccolò 8 2.7 4 20 play Milanotre Basiglio
26 Segatori Enrico 8 4.0 8 U18 play Carver Cinecittà
27 Scuderi Paolo 7 3.5 6 20 play San Mauro Basket
28 Concas 6 6.0 6 San Mauro Basket
29 Valente Axel 5 1.7 2 19 ala forte Sistema Basket Pordenone
30 Massarotti Luca 5 2.5 5 19 guardia Sistema Basket Pordenone
31 Brunoro Andrea 5 2.5 5 19 ala piccola Sistema Basket Pordenone
32 Panuello Edoardo 5 5.0 5 19 ala forte San Mauro Basket
33 Chiesa Alessandro Carlo 4 1.3 4 U18 centro Milanotre Basiglio
34 Milanese Filippo 3 1.5 3 U18 ala forte Carver Cinecittà
35 Torelli Federico 2 1.0 2 20 ala piccola Carver Cinecittà
36 Mazzilli Stefano 2 1.0 2 19 play San Mauro Basket
37 Fedele Alessandro 2 0.7 2 20 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
38 Crivello Edoardo 1 0.5 1 20 ala forte San Mauro Basket
39 Mori Alessandro 0 0.0 - 19 centro Carver Cinecittà
40 Pantanella Simone 0 0.0 - 19 guardia Carver Cinecittà
41 Camporini Riccardo 0 0.0 - 20 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
42 Fabrizi A. 0 0.0 - Carver Cinecittà
43 Mio Giacomo 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Sistema Basket Pordenone
44 Griseri 0 0.0 - San Mauro Basket
45 Costantini Valerio 0 0.0 - 20 ala piccola Carver Cinecittà
46 Lanzano Francesco 0 0.0 - 19 San Mauro Basket
47 Bossola 0 0.0 - Milanotre Basiglio
48 Cavagnera Riccardo 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
49 Mulato Alex 0 0.0 - 20 ala piccola Sistema Basket Pordenone
50 De Bartolomeo Cristian 0 0.0 - U16 play San Mauro Basket