CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 20 Elite Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Di Matteo Manuel
G'96Auxilium Torino
49 16.3 24
2 Bertola Stefano
C'963S Cordenons
49 16.3 22
3 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
PM'96Auxilium Torino
41 13.7 32
4 Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
38 19.0 26
5 Ceppi Stefano
PM'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
33 16.5 21
6 Bergamin Denis
PM'96Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
27 13.5 15
7 Orsini Simone
PM'96Auxilium Torino
21 7.0 8
8 Corazza Davide
PMU183S Cordenons
20 6.7 9
9 Bertocco Massimiliano
PM'96Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
20 10.0 10
10 Scaramuzza Davide
G'963S Cordenons
18 6.0 7
11 Crespi Riccardo
C'97Auxilium Torino
17 5.7 10
12 Magni Matteo
G'96Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
17 8.5 11
13 Colombo Alessandro
APU18C.D. Gioventù Erba
17 8.5 14
14 Blotto Giovanni
PM'96Auxilium Torino
16 5.3 9
15 Fantolino Andrea
PMU18Auxilium Torino
16 5.3 8
16 D'Angelo Stefano
G'96Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
14 7.0 14
17 Pezzutti Filippo
GU183S Cordenons
14 4.7 8
18 Bloise Mattia
AF'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
13 6.5 10
19 Dello Iacono Nicola
GU183S Cordenons
13 4.3 9
20 Romanò Andrea
PMU18C.D. Gioventù Erba
12 6.0 10
21 Ardizzoni Francesco
C'96Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
10 5.0 5
22 Guma Antonio
C'96Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
8 8.0 8
23 Mezzarobba Giovanni Maria
GU183S Cordenons
6 2.0 5
24 Betti
Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
6 3.0 3
25 Turchet Luca
AFU183S Cordenons
6 2.0 4
26 Marchetti Luca
AF'96Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
6 3.0 4
27 Bottiglieri Marco
GU18Auxilium Torino
5 1.7 2
28 Rizzo Simone
APU183S Cordenons
5 2.5 3
29 Tarenzi Gabriele
G'97Auxilium Torino
5 1.7 2
30 Galli Federico
AP'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
4 2.0 4
31 Sartore Matteo
AF'96Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
4 2.0 2
32 Meneguzzi
3S Cordenons
4 1.3 4
33 Randazzo Paolo
APU183S Cordenons
3 1.5 3
34 De Palo Tommaso
AP'97Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
3 3.0 3
35 Obiri Yeboah John
G'963S Cordenons
2 0.7 2
36 Toppan Giovanni
AF'963S Cordenons
2 0.7 2
37 Marchi Mattia
APU183S Cordenons
2 1.0 2
38 Galli Simone
AP'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
1 1.0 1
39 Crippa Michele
C'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
1 0.5 1
40 Bianco Marco
CU18Auxilium Torino
1 0.3 1
41 Stillo Alberto
APC.D. Gioventù Erba
0 0.0 -
42 Bottinelli Giulio
C.D. Gioventù Erba
0 0.0 -
43 Rigamonti Elia
AP'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
0 0.0 -
44 Meroni Cesare
AP'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
0 0.0 -
45 Cazzaniga
C.D. Gioventù Erba
0 0.0 -
46 Bianchi Marco
C.D. Gioventù Erba
0 0.0 -
47 Piovano Stefano
U18Auxilium Torino
0 0.0 -