# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ceppi Stefano 61 15.3 19 20 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
2 Ghirelli Matteo 56 18.7 31 20 guardia Vis 2008 Ferrara
3 Goretti Niccolò 52 17.3 32 19 ala forte Pino Dragons Firenze
4 Strautins Arturs 51 17.0 17 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Reggiana
5 Bolis Alessio 47 23.5 24 19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
6 Passoni Lorenzo 45 15.0 18 19 ala forte Pino Dragons Firenze
7 Rigamonti Andrea 45 11.3 14 19 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
8 Lucas Diego Jordan 43 21.5 24 20 play Sistema Basket Pordenone
9 Romanò Andrea 43 10.8 20 U18 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
10 Kekovic Lazar 40 13.3 14 U18 ala piccola Vis 2008 Ferrara
11 Venaruzzo Giovanni 38 19.0 21 19 guardia Sistema Basket Pordenone
12 Colombo Alessandro 37 9.3 15 U18 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
13 Bonacini Federico 35 11.7 16 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
14 Filippi Andrea 34 11.3 18 19 ala forte Pino Dragons Firenze
15 Verrigni Edoardo 33 11.0 14 19 guardia Vis 2008 Ferrara
16 Scali Guido 33 16.5 20 U18 guardia Aurora Jesi
17 Crippa Michele 32 8.0 16 19 centro C.D. Gioventù Erba
18 Gri Andrea 30 15.0 21 19 ala piccola Sistema Basket Pordenone
19 Mastrangelo Nicola 29 9.7 19 U18 ala piccola Vis 2008 Ferrara
20 Lavacchielli Giacomo 25 8.3 12 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Reggiana
21 Picarelli Andrea Gennaro 24 12.0 16 20 guardia Aurora Jesi
22 Piantoni Giacomo 23 11.5 13 19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
23 Guerra Filippo 22 22.0 22 19 play Latina Basket
24 Degli Esposti Castori Luca 22 7.3 11 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
25 Lever Alessandro 22 7.3 10 U18 centro Pallacanestro Reggiana
26 Nardi Leonardo 21 7.0 9 19 play Pino Dragons Firenze
27 Orsini Simone 20 20.0 20 20 play Auxilium Torino
28 Merlo Lorenzo 18 6.0 10 19 play Pino Dragons Firenze
29 Di Matteo Manuel 16 16.0 16 20 guardia Auxilium Torino
30 Di Ianni Alfonso 16 16.0 16 19 centro Latina Basket
31 Parise Gianmarco 16 16.0 16 20 guardia Latina Basket
32 Zamparelli Alberto 15 5.0 10 U18 play Pallacanestro Reggiana
33 Vita Sadi Joseph 15 7.5 9 19 ala forte Aurora Jesi
34 Moretti Samuele 15 7.5 9 U18 ala piccola Aurora Jesi
35 Schiavoni Samuele 15 7.5 8 20 ala forte Aurora Jesi
36 Masrè Mattia 13 13.0 13 19 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
37 Feruglio Danilo 13 13.0 13 U18 ala forte Mola New Basket
38 Ebeling Michele 12 4.0 7 U18 ala forte Vis 2008 Ferrara
39 Di Santo Matteo 12 12.0 12 19 ala piccola Amatori Basket Pescara
40 De Leone Matteo 12 12.0 12 19 centro Mola New Basket
41 Gamberini Luca 12 4.0 8 19 centro Vis 2008 Ferrara
42 Tagliamonte Stefano 12 12.0 12 U18 ala piccola Amatori Basket Pescara
43 Marelli Giovanni 12 6.0 10 19 guardia Brescia Leonessa
44 Fornasari Matteo 12 12.0 12 19 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
45 Mobio Yantchone Joseph 11 5.5 6 U18 ala forte Brescia Leonessa
46 Sebastianelli Matteo 11 5.5 8 19 play Aurora Jesi
47 Timperi Matteo 11 11.0 11 20 ala piccola Amatori Basket Pescara
48 Ciampaglia Alessandro 10 5.0 6 20 centro Aurora Jesi
49 Galeotti Giovanni 10 3.3 6 20 play Pallacanestro Reggiana
50 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo 10 10.0 10 20 play Auxilium Torino