CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 20 Elite Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ceppi Stefano
PM'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
61 15.3 19
2 Ghirelli Matteo
G'96Vis 2008 Ferrara
56 18.7 31
3 Goretti Niccolò
AF'97Pino Dragons Firenze
52 17.3 32
4 Strautins Arturs
AP'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
51 17.0 17
5 Bolis Alessio
AP'97Brescia Leonessa
47 23.5 24
6 Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
45 11.3 14
7 Passoni Lorenzo
AF'97Pino Dragons Firenze
45 15.0 18
8 Romanò Andrea
PM'8 C.D. Gioventù Erba
43 10.8 20
9 Lucas Diego Jordan
PM'96Sistema Basket Pordenone
43 21.5 24
10 Kekovic Lazar
AP'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
40 13.3 14
11 Venaruzzo Giovanni
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
38 19.0 21
12 Colombo Alessandro
AP'8 C.D. Gioventù Erba
37 9.3 15
13 Bonacini Federico
G'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
35 11.7 16
14 Filippi Andrea
AF'97Pino Dragons Firenze
34 11.3 18
15 Scali Guido
G'8 Aurora Jesi
33 16.5 20
16 Verrigni Edoardo
G'97Vis 2008 Ferrara
33 11.0 14
17 Crippa Michele
C'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
32 8.0 16
18 Gri Andrea
AP'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
30 15.0 21
19 Mastrangelo Nicola
AP'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
29 9.7 19
20 Lavacchielli Giacomo
AP'96Pallacanestro Reggiana
25 8.3 12
21 Picarelli Andrea Gennaro
G'96Aurora Jesi
24 12.0 16
22 Piantoni Giacomo
AP'97Brescia Leonessa
23 11.5 13
23 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
G'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
22 7.3 11
24 Lever Alessandro
C'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
22 7.3 10
25 Guerra Filippo
PM'97Latina Basket
22 22.0 22
26 Nardi Leonardo
PM'97Pino Dragons Firenze
21 7.0 9
27 Orsini Simone
PM'96Auxilium Torino
20 20.0 20
28 Merlo Lorenzo
PM'97Pino Dragons Firenze
18 6.0 10
29 Parise Gianmarco
G'96Latina Basket
16 16.0 16
30 Di Matteo Manuel
G'96Auxilium Torino
16 16.0 16
31 Di Ianni Alfonso
C'97Latina Basket
16 16.0 16
32 Moretti Samuele
AP'8 Aurora Jesi
15 7.5 9
33 Schiavoni Samuele
AF'96Aurora Jesi
15 7.5 8
34 Zamparelli Alberto
PM'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
15 5.0 10
35 Vita Sadi Joseph
AF'97Aurora Jesi
15 7.5 9
36 Masrè Mattia
G'97BSL San Lazzaro
13 13.0 13
37 Feruglio Danilo
AF'8 Mola New Basket
13 13.0 13
38 Gamberini Luca
C'97Vis 2008 Ferrara
12 4.0 8
39 Tagliamonte Stefano
AP'8 Amatori Basket Pescara
12 12.0 12
40 Marelli Giovanni
G'97Brescia Leonessa
12 6.0 10
41 Fornasari Matteo
G'97BSL San Lazzaro
12 12.0 12
42 Ebeling Michele
AF'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
12 4.0 7
43 Di Santo Matteo
AP'97Amatori Basket Pescara
12 12.0 12
44 De Leone Matteo
C'97Mola New Basket
12 12.0 12
45 Timperi Matteo
AP'96Amatori Basket Pescara
11 11.0 11
46 Mobio Yantchone Joseph
AF'8 Brescia Leonessa
11 5.5 6
47 Sebastianelli Matteo
PM'97Aurora Jesi
11 5.5 8
48 Zatti Sebastiano
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
10 5.0 7
49 Ciampaglia Alessandro
C'96Aurora Jesi
10 5.0 6
50 Galeotti Giovanni
PM'96Pallacanestro Reggiana
10 3.3 6