CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 20 Elite Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tognazzi Vittorio
PM'96Virtus Siena
54 18.0 19
2 Venaruzzo Giovanni
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
40 13.3 22
3 Mucci Giorgio
G'97Virtus Siena
39 13.0 26
4 Colombo Alessandro
AP'8 C.D. Gioventù Erba
36 12.0 19
5 Gri Andrea
AP'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
35 11.7 27
6 Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
34 11.3 14
7 Ceppi Stefano
PM'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
33 11.0 16
8 Lever Alessandro
C'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
30 15.0 20
9 Bonacini Federico
G'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
27 9.0 12
10 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
G'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
25 8.3 13
11 Lucas Diego Jordan
PM'96Sistema Basket Pordenone
24 8.0 12
12 Ceccatelli Andrea
PM'96Virtus Siena
23 7.7 10
13 Lavacchielli Giacomo
AP'96Pallacanestro Reggiana
23 7.7 9
14 Mitt Arnold
AP'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
22 7.3 9
15 Romanò Andrea
PM'8 C.D. Gioventù Erba
20 6.7 15
16 Crippa Michele
C'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
20 6.7 10
17 Prenassi Samuele
AF'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
19 6.3 10
18 Lusvarghi Marco
C'97Pallacanestro Reggiana
19 6.3 7
19 Zucchi Davide
AP'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
18 6.0 10
20 Sabia Alessio
C'96Virtus Siena
17 5.7 9
21 Nora Jonathan
C'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
17 5.7 12
22 Rigamonti Elia
AP'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
15 7.5 11
23 Strautins Arturs
AP'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
13 13.0 13
24 Giglioli Raffaele
G'97Pallacanestro Reggiana
12 4.0 5
25 Bloise Mattia
AP'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
12 4.0 6
26 Conti Leonardo
G'96Virtus Siena
11 3.7 7
27 Vigori Alessandro
C'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
10 5.0 6
28 Mulato Alex
AP'96Sistema Basket Pordenone
10 3.3 5
29 Massarotti Luca
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
10 5.0 8
30 Radi Andrea
AF'96Virtus Siena
10 3.3 4
31 Pagano Giacomo
AP'97Virtus Siena
10 3.3 6
32 Brunoro Andrea
AP'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
9 3.0 7
33 Cazzaniga
C.D. Gioventù Erba
8 2.7 3
34 Galeotti Giovanni
PM'96Pallacanestro Reggiana
8 2.7 6
35 Zatti Sebastiano
G'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
8 2.7 8
36 Ndour Saliou
AP'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
6 3.0 4
37 Bruttini Niccolò
AP'97Virtus Siena
6 2.0 4
38 Zamparelli Alberto
PM'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
6 3.0 4
39 Stillo Alberto
APC.D. Gioventù Erba
5 1.7 3
40 Valente Axel
AF'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
5 1.7 4
41 Magnani Stefano
AP'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
5 5.0 5
42 Dilas Samuel
C'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
4 4.0 4
43 Bevilacqua Antonio
PM'8 Sistema Basket Pordenone
4 2.0 4
44 Mammi Matteo
G'97Pallacanestro Reggiana
4 4.0 4
45 Starnini Jean Guillaume
AP'96Virtus Siena
3 1.0 3
46 Galli Federico
AP'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
3 1.5 3
47 Bomben Alberto
AP'97Sistema Basket Pordenone
2 0.7 2
48 Bianchi Marco
C.D. Gioventù Erba
2 1.0 2
49 Perinti Giovanni
AP'8 Virtus Siena
2 0.7 2
50 Mio Giacomo
AP'8 Sistema Basket Pordenone
2 2.0 2