CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ihring Mario
PMU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
123 24.6 29
2 Babilodze Levan
APU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
120 24.0 32
3 Battaglia Mario
APU18Smaf Catanzaro
111 22.2 28
4 Logiudice Salvatore
APU18Smaf Catanzaro
96 19.2 28
5 Gaetano Franco
APU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
94 18.8 26
6 Procopio Andrea
APU16Smaf Catanzaro
74 14.8 19
7 Dell'Uomo Daniele
APU18Smaf Catanzaro
67 13.4 26
8 Galipò Giorgio
PMU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
60 10.0 17
9 Zanatta Antonio
PMU16Basket 1978 Orlandina
52 8.7 14
10 Magro Giuseppe
GU18Fortitudo Agrigento
50 16.7 19
11 Albo Paolo
APU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
50 8.3 11
12 Pollina Francesco
CU18Pallacanestro Trapani
49 16.3 24
13 Tartaglia Mario
APU18Fortitudo Agrigento
46 15.3 25
14 Laganà Matteo
GU16Lumaka Reggio Calabria
45 22.5 25
15 Fontana Davide
PMU18Pallacanestro Trapani
42 14.0 18
16 Nicosia Edoardo
AFU18Pallacanestro Trapani
41 13.7 14
17 Bosone Mattia
AFU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
41 8.2 19
18 Torcasio Alessandro
PMU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
35 7.0 10
19 Giampà Francesco
PMU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
34 6.8 14
20 Micciulla Calogero
APU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
33 5.5 9
21 Sorrentino Marco
U18Pallacanestro Trapani
32 10.7 13
22 Piperno Andrea
APU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
30 5.0 14
23 Napoli Domenico
APU18Fortitudo Agrigento
28 9.3 10
24 Carrello Marco
U18Basket 1978 Orlandina
28 4.7 12
25 Purassanta Alessandro
U18Pallacanestro Trapani
27 9.0 12
26 Riferi Luca
AF'97Fortitudo Agrigento
24 8.0 12
27 Neri Claudio Antonio
PMU18Lumaka Reggio Calabria
21 10.5 14
28 Giglia Davide
AFU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
21 3.5 8
29 Tartaglia Andrea
APU18Fortitudo Agrigento
20 6.7 14
30 Giudice Paolo
GU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
19 3.8 11
31 Mangione Nicola
APU16Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
18 3.6 12
32 Cuffaro Giuseppe
PMU18Fortitudo Agrigento
18 6.0 10
33 Pallone Samuele
GU16Smaf Catanzaro
17 3.4 6
34 Chiparo Marco
APU18Fortitudo Agrigento
15 5.0 10
35 Vazzana Domenico
U18Lumaka Reggio Calabria
15 7.5 12
36 Egwoh Chukwueb Christopher
AFU16Lumaka Reggio Calabria
15 7.5 10
37 Carità Alberto
PM'97Fortitudo Agrigento
12 6.0 7
38 Sirna Andrea
AFU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
12 2.0 8
39 Messineo Filippo
APU18Lumaka Reggio Calabria
12 6.0 8
40 Coluccio Pasquale
PMU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
11 2.2 7
41 Campisano Alessandro
APU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
10 2.5 4
42 Vultaggio Alessandro
AFU18Pallacanestro Trapani
9 3.0 5
43 Saladino Marcellino
CU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
9 1.8 4
44 Vitta Leonardo
APU18Pallacanestro Trapani
9 3.0 6
45 Molinaro Francesco
GU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
8 2.0 4
46 Munafò Antonio
PMU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
8 1.3 3
47 Postorino Sergio
U18Lumaka Reggio Calabria
7 3.5 7
48 Nucaro Francesco
CU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
7 1.4 4
49 Perri Ezio
PMU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
6 1.2 5
50 Pellegrino Salvatore
U18Pallacanestro Trapani
6 2.0 3