CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Moretti Adriano
PMU18Tiber Basket Roma
182 18.2 32
2 Santucci Matteo
AFU18Tiber Basket Roma
176 19.6 28
3 Valentini Andrea
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
174 19.3 29
4 Lorenzi Andrea
GU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
114 11.4 27
5 Enihe Emmanuel
AFU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
110 11.0 24
6 Jovicevic Pavle
AFU18Basket Francavilla
101 14.4 28
7 Mazzarese Michele
CU18Basket Francavilla
93 13.3 33
8 Mazzarese Danilo
AFU18Basket Francavilla
79 11.3 19
9 Nardi Riccardo
PMU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
78 7.8 19
10 Eletto Antonio
APU18Basket Francavilla
75 10.7 19
11 Giorgi Emanuele
CU18Battipagliese
74 14.8 25
12 Cicchetti Alexander
CU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
73 12.2 22
13 Belloni Filippo
GU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
67 7.4 16
14 Frisari Federico
GU18Tiber Basket Roma
64 8.0 15
15 Pulli Vincenzo
CU18Aurora Brindisi
58 9.7 17
16 Rollo Brizio
GU18Aurora Brindisi
56 8.0 17
17 Quaranta Giovanni
CU18Aurora Brindisi
55 7.9 14
18 Colucci Nicola
PMU18Aurora Brindisi
53 7.6 12
19 Esposito Michele
PMU18F. Scandone Avellino
52 13.0 17
20 Gioia Lorenzo
AFU18F. Scandone Avellino
52 13.0 31
21 Pasquinelli Riccardo
PMU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
52 5.2 16
22 Giacomin Leonardo
GU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
51 5.1 11
23 Santoro Francesco
GU18Battipagliese
49 9.8 17
24 Cassano Luca
APU18F. Scandone Avellino
48 9.6 21
25 Baldoni Lorenzo
AFU18Tiber Basket Roma
43 4.3 14
26 Salari Matteo
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
42 4.2 12
27 Salari Luca
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
42 6.0 11
28 Carfora Gianluca
AFU18Battipagliese
41 8.2 14
29 Francisci Luca
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
39 4.9 9
30 Rubinetti Stefano
PMU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
39 6.5 12
31 Valentini Luca
APU18Aurora Brindisi
37 5.3 16
32 Longobardi Vincenzo
AFU18Battipagliese
36 7.2 11
33 Donzelli Raffaele
PMU18Basket Francavilla
34 5.7 14
34 Pagano Matteo
GU18Battipagliese
30 6.0 9
35 Guaccio Angelo
AFU18Battipagliese
30 10.0 16
36 Alfonsi Vittorio
APU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
27 4.5 8
37 Passante Matteo
APU18Aurora Brindisi
27 3.9 6
38 Patella Vito
APU18F. Scandone Avellino
26 8.7 12
39 Sforza Francesco
APU16Tiber Basket Roma
24 4.0 8
40 Bifulco Davide
APU18Basket Francavilla
23 4.6 10
41 Giuzio Luca
GU18F. Scandone Avellino
23 4.6 10
42 Torresani Tiziano
AFU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
22 3.1 12
43 Strumia Claudio
AFU18F. Scandone Avellino
21 5.3 15
44 Vona Davide
AFU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
20 5.0 8
45 Trabacca Andrea
PMU18Aurora Brindisi
20 4.0 8
46 Del Vacchio Michele
PMU18F. Scandone Avellino
19 6.3 13
47 Lacandela Gabriele
U18Aurora Brindisi
19 2.7 7
48 Pagliara Gabriele
APU18Basket Francavilla
19 3.2 6
49 Mollica Mattia
APU18Aurora Brindisi
18 3.0 10
50 Micozzi Luca
PMU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
16 4.0 6