# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Moretti Adriano 182 18.2 32 U18 play Tiber Basket Roma
2 Santucci Matteo 176 19.6 28 U18 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
3 Valentini Andrea 174 19.3 29 U18 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
4 Lorenzi Andrea 114 11.4 27 U18 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
5 Enihe Emmanuel 110 11.0 24 U18 ala forte Pool Eurobasket Roma
6 Jovicevic Pavle 101 14.4 28 U18 ala forte Basket Francavilla
7 Mazzarese Michele 93 13.3 33 U18 centro Basket Francavilla
8 Mazzarese Danilo 79 11.3 19 U18 ala forte Basket Francavilla
9 Nardi Riccardo 78 7.8 19 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
10 Eletto Antonio 75 10.7 19 U18 ala piccola Basket Francavilla
11 Giorgi Emanuele 74 14.8 25 U18 centro Battipagliese
12 Cicchetti Alexander 73 12.2 22 U18 centro Pool Eurobasket Roma
13 Belloni Filippo 67 7.4 16 U18 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
14 Frisari Federico 64 8.0 15 U18 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
15 Pulli Vincenzo 58 9.7 17 U18 centro Aurora Brindisi
16 Rollo Brizio 56 8.0 17 U18 guardia Aurora Brindisi
17 Quaranta Giovanni 55 7.9 14 U18 centro Aurora Brindisi
18 Colucci Nicola 53 7.6 12 U18 play Aurora Brindisi
19 Gioia Lorenzo 52 13.0 31 U18 ala forte F. Scandone Avellino
20 Esposito Michele 52 13.0 17 U18 play F. Scandone Avellino
21 Pasquinelli Riccardo 52 5.2 16 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
22 Giacomin Leonardo 51 5.1 11 U18 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
23 Santoro Francesco 49 9.8 17 U18 guardia Battipagliese
24 Cassano Luca 48 9.6 21 U18 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
25 Baldoni Lorenzo 43 4.3 14 U18 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
26 Salari Matteo 42 4.2 12 U18 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
27 Salari Luca 42 6.0 11 U18 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
28 Carfora Gianluca 41 8.2 14 U18 ala forte Battipagliese
29 Francisci Luca 39 4.9 9 U18 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
30 Rubinetti Stefano 39 6.5 12 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
31 Valentini Luca 37 5.3 16 U18 ala piccola Aurora Brindisi
32 Longobardi Vincenzo 36 7.2 11 U18 ala forte Battipagliese
33 Donzelli Raffaele 34 5.7 14 U18 play Basket Francavilla
34 Guaccio Angelo 30 10.0 16 U18 ala forte Battipagliese
35 Pagano Matteo 30 6.0 9 U18 guardia Battipagliese
36 Passante Matteo 27 3.9 6 U18 ala piccola Aurora Brindisi
37 Alfonsi Vittorio 27 4.5 8 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
38 Patella Vito 26 8.7 12 U18 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
39 Sforza Francesco 24 4.0 8 U16 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
40 Giuzio Luca 23 4.6 10 U18 guardia F. Scandone Avellino
41 Bifulco Davide 23 4.6 10 U18 ala piccola Basket Francavilla
42 Torresani Tiziano 22 3.1 12 U18 ala forte Pool Eurobasket Roma
43 Strumia Claudio 21 5.3 15 U18 ala forte F. Scandone Avellino
44 Trabacca Andrea 20 4.0 8 U18 play Aurora Brindisi
45 Vona Davide 20 5.0 8 U18 ala forte Pool Eurobasket Roma
46 Lacandela Gabriele 19 2.7 7 U18 Aurora Brindisi
47 Pagliara Gabriele 19 3.2 6 U18 ala piccola Basket Francavilla
48 Del Vacchio Michele 19 6.3 13 U18 play F. Scandone Avellino
49 Mollica Mattia 18 3.0 10 U18 Aurora Brindisi
50 Micozzi Luca 16 4.0 6 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma