CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gobbato Enrico Maria
PM'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
135 13.5 20
2 Mazzoleni Andrea
AP'8 Aurora Desio
88 14.7 23
3 Clark Leonardo William
PM'8 Virtus Padova
86 10.8 21
4 Osellieri Dolimano Federico
PM'8 Virtus Padova
83 11.9 23
5 Demarchi Iacopo
PM'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
79 7.9 13
6 Ulliana Andrea
G'8 Virtus Padova
77 11.0 18
7 Riva Manuel Simone Maria
AP'8 Aurora Desio
74 12.3 18
8 De Denaro Giovanni
AF'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
73 8.1 17
9 Ferraro Massimiliano
AP'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
67 9.6 16
10 Donda Andrea
C'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
66 7.3 14
11 Balbi Matteo
PM'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
64 8.0 14
12 Corti Marco
C'8 Aurora Desio
62 10.3 19
13 Calore Alessio
AF'8 Virtus Padova
58 7.3 12
14 Simioni Alessandro
C'8 Reyer Venezia
51 25.5 28
15 Krivicic Tommaso
PM'8 Virtus Padova
45 5.6 12
16 Buia Federico
G'8 Virtus Padova
41 5.1 10
17 Cipolla Alessandro
G'6Aurora Desio
40 6.7 15
18 Visconti Riccardo
G'8 Reyer Venezia
38 19.0 27
19 Canzi Alessandro
PM'8 Aurora Desio
37 6.2 19
20 Beretta Matteo
AF'8 Aurora Desio
36 6.0 8
21 Murabito Marco
PM'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
35 4.4 11
22 Chiti Raphael
AP'8 APU Udine
35 11.7 20
23 Losito Antonio
G'8 APU Udine
35 17.5 22
24 Visentin Enrico
C'8 Virtus Padova
31 5.2 13
25 Martinuzzi Luca
PM'8 APU Udine
31 15.5 25
26 Zidaric Samuel
AF'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
29 5.8 10
27 Dushi Giulio
C'8 ABA Legnano
28 14.0 15
28 Antelli Michele
PM'8 Reyer Venezia
27 13.5 16
29 Garro Pierangelo
PM'8 Virtus Padova
26 3.7 12
30 Berra Gabriele
AP'6ABA Legnano
22 11.0 13
31 Ba Elhadji Adama
AF'8 APU Udine
22 11.0 12
32 Bernardi Gioele
PM'8 ABA Legnano
21 10.5 17
33 Cattaruzzi Umberto
PM'8 APU Udine
21 7.0 9
34 Gobbato Gianmarco
AF'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
20 5.0 8
35 Jerkovic Mihajlo
AF'8 Reyer Venezia
20 10.0 16
36 Deserti Emanuele
C'8 Virtus Padova
19 2.7 5
37 Pettenò Joshua
AP'8 Reyer Venezia
19 9.5 14
38 Marcuzzi Giacomo
AP'8 APU Udine
17 17.0 17
39 Meroni Aron
G'8 Aurora Desio
15 2.5 7
40 Menezes Crissaf Bolelli Felipe
G'8 Aurora Desio
13 2.2 7
41 Collavini Federico
G'8 APU Udine
13 4.3 6
42 Venturini Michael
G'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
12 6.0 6
43 Ballocchi Simone
PM'8 Aurora Desio
10 2.0 7
44 Galli Filippo
Aurora Desio
9 1.8 4
45 Kos Nicola
G'8 APU Udine
9 3.0 4
46 Tognati Edoardo
G'8 ABA Legnano
9 4.5 9
47 Tomada Alberto
G'8 APU Udine
7 3.5 7
48 D'Apolito Andrea
AP'8 Aurora Desio
6 1.2 4
49 Forza Francesco
AP'8 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
6 1.5 2
50 Basso Matteo
PM'8 APU Udine
6 2.0 4