CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Denegri Davide
GU18Junior Casale
167 20.9 39
2 Mezzanotte Andrea
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
149 16.6 26
3 De Zardo Lorenzo
AFU18Universo Treviso
142 17.8 30
4 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
124 13.8 21
5 Bugatti Fabio
AFU18Pallacanestro Cantù
121 13.4 19
6 Varaschin Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
120 15.0 18
7 Rota Lorenzo
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
112 12.4 21
8 Massone Federico
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
109 12.1 20
9 Valentini Fabio
PMU18Junior Casale
108 13.5 21
10 Dessì Nicholas
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
102 11.3 24
11 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
101 12.6 24
12 Marletta Gabriele
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
100 11.1 30
13 Franco Tommaso
GU18Pallacanestro Cantù
100 12.5 23
14 Poser Federico
AFU18Universo Treviso
96 12.0 18
15 De Ros Guglielmo
PMU18Junior Casale
93 11.6 21
16 Dal Pos Denis
PMU18Universo Treviso
87 10.9 16
17 Zugno Cesare
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù
85 9.4 22
18 Veronesi Giovanni
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
82 13.7 37
19 Ballabio Riccardo
GU18Pallacanestro Cantù
81 10.1 18
20 Barbon Cesare
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
81 11.6 17
21 Tremolada Michele
APU18Pallacanestro Cantù
76 8.4 16
22 Gioda Stefano
AFU18Junior Casale
63 7.9 19
23 Lovisotto Isacco
AFU18Pallacanestro Treviso
63 7.9 16
24 Fazioli Filippo
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
62 8.9 12
25 Bergamaschi Andrea
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
60 6.7 14
26 Michelin Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Treviso
59 7.4 12
27 Maresca Edoardo
CU18Pallacanestro Cantù
59 6.6 17
28 Coassin Pietro
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
51 6.4 18
29 Ghezzi Jacopo
CU18Junior Casale
50 7.1 14
30 Cacciani Luigi
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
47 5.9 16
31 Bergo Gianmarco
AFU18Universo Treviso
44 6.3 16
32 Rossi Piergiorgio
PMU18Pallacanestro Treviso
43 5.4 10
33 Ielmini Alberto
AFU18Junior Casale
40 5.0 11
34 Ambrosetti Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
39 4.3 10
35 Civiero Nicola
PMU18Universo Treviso
39 4.3 13
36 Oliva Bautista
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
38 4.2 8
37 Di Micco Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
38 4.8 14
38 Pollone Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
37 4.1 8
39 Bordignon Riccardo
APU18Universo Treviso
37 4.1 10
40 Mavric Emin
AFU18Pallacanestro Treviso
36 5.1 14
41 Zamattio Nicolò
AFU18Universo Treviso
33 4.1 9
42 Molteni Tommaso
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù
33 4.1 11
43 Artuso Nicola
GU18Universo Treviso
31 3.4 11
44 Banfi Mattia
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù
30 3.3 10
45 Celeri Gabriele
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
28 3.1 6
46 Raiteri Giulio
AFU18Junior Casale
27 3.4 11
47 Sarto Alvise
AFU16Pallacanestro Treviso
26 3.7 8
48 Lai Tommaso
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
24 3.4 10
49 Moro Filippo
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
22 2.8 9
50 Ruzzon Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Cantù
20 2.5 11