CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
AP'8 Pallacanestro Biella
70 17.5 21
2 Simioni Alessandro
C'8 Reyer Venezia
62 20.7 26
3 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
AP'8 Pallacanestro Biella
56 14.0 18
4 Penna Lorenzo
PM'8 Virtus Bologna
54 18.0 20
5 Petrovic Danilo
AF'8 Virtus Bologna
49 16.3 22
6 Kekovic Lazar
AP'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
48 16.0 21
7 Ambrosetti Andrea
AP'8 Pallacanestro Biella
48 12.0 21
8 Visconti Riccardo
G'8 Reyer Venezia
40 13.3 14
9 Nikolic Lazar
PM'8 Stella Azzurra Roma
39 19.5 25
10 Gay Flavio
G'8 College Borgomanero
38 19.0 23
11 Masciarelli Dario
G'8 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena
37 18.5 27
12 Chemello Antonio
PM'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
36 12.0 16
13 Okeke David Albrigth
AF'8 College Borgomanero
34 17.0 18
14 Ebeling Michele
AF'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
34 11.3 15
15 Antelli Michele
PM'8 Reyer Venezia
33 11.0 15
16 Oxilia Tommaso
AF'8 Virtus Bologna
33 11.0 19
17 Miaschi Federico
G'6Reyer Venezia
31 10.3 12
18 Trapani Emanuele
PM'8 Stella Azzurra Roma
28 14.0 16
19 Criconia Martino
G'8 Reyer Venezia
27 9.0 15
20 Mastrangelo Nicola
AP'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
27 9.0 12
21 Carella Mirko
G'8 Virtus Bologna
26 8.7 14
22 Sikiras Njegos
AF'8 Stella Azzurra Roma
23 11.5 15
23 Erkmaa Hugo
PM'8 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena
22 11.0 13
24 Pollone Matteo
G'8 Pallacanestro Biella
21 5.3 10
25 Lorenzi Andrea
G'8 Pool Eurobasket Roma
21 21.0 21
26 Marletta Gabriele
G'8 Pallacanestro Biella
21 5.3 13
27 Pajola Alessandro
G'8 Virtus Bologna
20 6.7 7
28 Massone Federico
PM'8 Pallacanestro Biella
20 6.7 14
29 Bergamaschi Andrea
G'8 Pallacanestro Biella
19 4.8 8
30 Bucarelli Lorenzo
G'8 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena
19 9.5 10
31 Campori Luca
G'8 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena
17 8.5 13
32 Bianchi Francesco
PM'8 Vis 2008 Ferrara
16 5.3 12
33 Pettenò Joshua
AP'8 Reyer Venezia
14 4.7 6
34 Cepic Janko
AF'8 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena
14 7.0 12
35 Gioda Stefano
AF'8 Junior Casale
14 14.0 14
36 Di Pizzo Marco
AF'8 Pistoia Basket
14 14.0 14
37 Cesani Giovanni
PM'8 College Borgomanero
13 6.5 7
38 Ranocchi Alessandro
AP'8 Virtus Bologna
13 4.3 11
39 Pioppi Andrea
AF'8 College Borgomanero
13 6.5 7
40 Graziani Andrea
AP'8 Virtus Bologna
13 4.3 6
41 Fontana Edoardo
G'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
13 13.0 13
42 Rubinetti Stefano
PM'8 Pool Eurobasket Roma
12 12.0 12
43 Vitale Donato
PM'8 Stella Azzurra Roma
12 6.0 8
44 Neri Matteo
G'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
12 12.0 12
45 Buldo Armando
C'8 College Borgomanero
12 6.0 8
46 Biagi Pietro
PM'8 Pistoia Basket
11 11.0 11
47 Ceccarelli Leonardo
PM'8 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena
11 5.5 9
48 Denegri Davide
G'8 Junior Casale
11 11.0 11
49 Angeli Valerio
AF'8 Mens Sana Basket 1871 Siena
11 5.5 9
50 Galli Francesco
Pistoia Basket
11 11.0 11