CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Visconti Riccardo
GU18Reyer Venezia
77 25.7 28
2 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
49 16.3 19
3 Simioni Alessandro
CU18Reyer Venezia
47 15.7 21
4 Massone Federico
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
46 15.3 22
5 Strautins Arturs
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
41 13.7 23
6 Creati Filippo
GU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
40 13.3 16
7 Banchi Alessandro
PMU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
36 12.0 16
8 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
35 11.7 18
9 Lever Alessandro
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
35 11.7 18
10 Antelli Michele
PMU18Reyer Venezia
32 10.7 15
11 Cecchi Mirko
GU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
32 10.7 11
12 Thiam Iba Koite
CU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
32 10.7 16
13 Zucchi Davide
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
31 10.3 14
14 Criconia Martino
GU18Reyer Venezia
31 10.3 22
15 Marletta Gabriele
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
23 7.7 10
16 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
22 7.3 13
17 Zamparelli Alberto
PMU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
16 5.3 9
18 Di Micco Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
14 4.7 9
19 Bergamaschi Andrea
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
13 4.3 11
20 Ambrosetti Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
13 4.3 6
21 Miaschi Federico
GU16Reyer Venezia
13 4.3 9
22 Graziani Matteo
GU16Pallacanestro Don Bosco
11 3.7 4
23 Dilas Samuel
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
11 3.7 9
24 Soriani Giorgio
AFU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
10 3.3 6
25 Vigori Alessandro
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
10 3.3 6
26 Pettenò Joshua
APU18Reyer Venezia
10 3.3 6
27 Zanini Paolo
AFU16Pallacanestro Don Bosco
9 3.0 7
28 Pollone Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
7 2.3 6
29 Sartore Giacomo
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
6 2.0 4
30 Bondioli Pietro
AFU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
6 2.0 4
31 Morucci Edoardo
APU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
6 2.0 3
32 Groppi Nicholas
PMU18Reyer Venezia
5 1.7 3
33 Zucchelli Daniele Maria
PMU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
4 1.3 4
34 Ndoye Hadim Luigi
CU18Reyer Venezia
4 1.3 4
35 Mameli Saverio
PMU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
3 1.5 3
36 Jerkovic Mihajlo
AFU18Reyer Venezia
3 1.0 3
37 Pallai Tommaso
PMU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
3 1.0 3
38 Blair Joseph Jonathan
APU16Pallacanestro Biella
2 1.0 2
39 Gremmo Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
2 0.7 2
40 Bergamo Simone
CU18Reyer Venezia
2 1.0 2
41 Mitt Arnold
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
2 1.0 2
42 Cantoni Gian Carlo
CU18Reyer Venezia
2 1.0 2
43 Zampogna Alfonso
PMU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -
44 Bonacini Federico
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -
45 Lai Tommaso
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
46 Dias Matteo
AFU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -
47 Ulivieri Lorenzo
GU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
0 0.0 -
48 Salzano Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -
49 Ndour Saliou
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -