CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gay Flavio
GU18College Borgomanero
232 25.8 45
2 Okeke David Albrigth
AFU18College Borgomanero
231 23.1 44
3 Galassi Matteo
GU18Pontevecchio Bologna
112 18.7 24
4 Conti Alberto
GU18Pontevecchio Bologna
109 15.6 46
5 Vecerina Simone
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
102 11.3 27
6 Lever Alessandro
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
94 15.7 23
7 Simic Nenad
CU18Pallacanestro Vado
93 11.6 21
8 Milosevic Jakov
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
92 11.5 24
9 Riva Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Lissone
88 12.6 20
10 Tsirikidze Giorgi
GU18College Borgomanero
88 12.6 28
11 Vallefuoco Stefano
PMU18Pallacanestro Vado
87 10.9 21
12 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
84 10.5 20
13 Olowu Joshua Ogie
PMU18Pallacanestro Vado
84 10.5 21
14 Calò Ruben Elia
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
77 11.0 21
15 Sovera Bereket
CU18Olimpia Jr Milano
74 8.2 18
16 Dieng Omar
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
74 10.6 17
17 D'Ambrosio Angelillo Michele
CU18Olimpia Jr Milano
71 7.9 14
18 Tomba Enrico Marco
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
70 8.8 12
19 Mladenovic Marko
AFU18Pallacanestro Lissone
63 9.0 20
20 Zamparelli Alberto
PMU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
62 7.8 13
21 Dal Maso Fabio
CU18College Borgomanero
59 5.9 18
22 Banchelli Carlo
PMU18Pallacanestro Lissone
57 9.5 15
23 Pioppi Andrea
AFU18College Borgomanero
57 5.7 13
24 Grimoldi Alberto
PMU18Pallacanestro Lissone
46 9.2 13
25 Cesani Giovanni
PMU18College Borgomanero
46 4.6 12
26 Folli Lorenzo
GU16Pontevecchio Bologna
46 7.7 13
27 Buldo Armando
CU18College Borgomanero
42 4.2 14
28 Zucchi Davide
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
42 5.3 11
29 Ventura Roberto
APU18Pallacanestro Lissone
42 7.0 17
30 Giudici Gianluca
APU18Pontevecchio Bologna
41 6.8 15
31 Bonacini Federico
GU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
41 5.9 12
32 Apuzzo
Pallacanestro Vado
40 6.7 15
33 Vigori Alessandro
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
40 5.0 16
34 Varotto Riccardo
APU18Pontevecchio Bologna
39 5.6 21
35 Strautins Arturs
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
36 12.0 16
36 Morse Demerick
GU18Pallacanestro Lissone
35 7.0 14
37 Ndour Saliou
APU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
34 4.3 10
38 Toffali Davide
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
33 8.3 19
39 Semplici Andrea Carlo
APU18Pallacanestro Lissone
32 5.3 11
40 Oglina Simone
GU18College Borgomanero
30 3.0 7
41 Dilas Samuel
CU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
28 3.5 6
42 Giardini Samuele
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
27 3.0 8
43 Brustia Tommaso
APU18College Borgomanero
26 2.6 13
44 Mozzone Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
25 3.1 7
45 Cerisola Tommaso
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
24 4.0 10
46 Bortolani Giordano
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
24 3.4 15
47 Tedeschi Leonardo
PMU18Pallacanestro Lissone
23 3.3 6
48 Trost Giacomo
APU18Pontevecchio Bologna
22 3.7 9
49 Ricci Andrea
APU18Pontevecchio Bologna
20 3.3 8
50 Dias Matteo
AFU18Pallacanestro Reggiana
20 2.9 9