CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Taddeo Vincenzo
PMU16Pegaso Ragusa
58 19.3 20
2 Cavallo Matteo
AFU16Club Basket Frascati
53 17.7 21
3 D'Almeida Ursulo
AFU15Pegaso Ragusa
47 15.7 21
4 Okereke Alessio
CU16Club Basket Frascati
46 15.3 18
5 Berra Gabriele
APU16ABA Legnano
46 15.3 19
6 Oddi Alessandro
GU16Club Basket Frascati
43 14.3 15
7 Massani Luca
GU16Aurora Jesi
37 18.5 31
8 Antoci Giuseppe
PMU16Pegaso Ragusa
36 12.0 16
9 Chessari Roberto
GU16Pegaso Ragusa
30 10.0 13
10 Galiano Carlo
APU16Aurora Jesi
29 14.5 15
11 Puglisi Fabio
APU16ABA Legnano
28 9.3 17
12 Vanacore Massimiliano
GU16Pegaso Ragusa
25 8.3 12
13 Bordoni Giulio
GU16Aurora Jesi
21 7.0 11
14 Mentonelli Simone
GU16Aurora Jesi
20 6.7 10
15 Coraini Andrea
PMU16ABA Legnano
18 6.0 15
16 Fiorentino Davide
GU16Club Basket Frascati
17 5.7 8
17 Frison Leonardo
PMU16ABA Legnano
17 8.5 10
18 Giacchè Noah
PMU15Aurora Jesi
16 5.3 10
19 Fasani Marco
GU16ABA Legnano
15 5.0 9
20 Bottini Luca
AFU16ABA Legnano
15 5.0 9
21 Tentorio Francesco
PMU16ABA Legnano
14 4.7 8
22 Divona Giulio
PMU16Club Basket Frascati
12 4.0 6
23 Moretti Giovanni
GU16Aurora Jesi
12 6.0 12
24 Bartolucci Jacopo
GU16Aurora Jesi
12 4.0 4
25 La Franceschina Alessandro
CU16Club Basket Frascati
9 3.0 6
26 Ansovini Paolo
CU16Club Basket Frascati
8 8.0 8
27 Marazzini Giacomo
GU16ABA Legnano
8 2.7 6
28 Rosella Musico Pietro
APU16ABA Legnano
7 2.3 4
29 Treddenti Jacopo
APU16Aurora Jesi
6 3.0 6
30 Reggi Mattia
PMU16Club Basket Frascati
5 1.7 5
31 Galimberti Federico
PMU16ABA Legnano
5 1.7 3
32 Dinatale Giulio
GU15Pegaso Ragusa
4 2.0 4
33 Strappato Lorenzo
AFU16Aurora Jesi
3 1.0 2
34 Quartarone Giovanni
CU16Pegaso Ragusa
3 1.0 3
35 Mercorillo Giovanni
GU16Pegaso Ragusa
3 1.0 3
36 Bernardini Lorenzo
GU16Aurora Jesi
3 1.5 2
37 Firrincieli Giuseppe
GU16Pegaso Ragusa
2 0.7 2
38 Grisolia Francesco
APU16Club Basket Frascati
2 1.0 2
39 Uslenghi Gabriele
CU16ABA Legnano
2 2.0 2
40 Meli Biagio
APU16Pegaso Ragusa
2 2.0 2
41 Frese Francesco
GU16Club Basket Frascati
2 0.7 2
42 Plebani Simone
GU16ABA Legnano
2 0.7 2
43 Carbonetti Enrico
APU16Aurora Jesi
1 1.0 1
44 Porreca Alessio
U16Aurora Jesi
1 0.3 1
45 Ciccarello Simone
GU16Pegaso Ragusa
1 0.5 1
46 Torelli Valerio
GU16Club Basket Frascati
-
47 Salvato Nicolò
GU16Pegaso Ragusa
-
48 Mastrantoni Matteo
PMU16Club Basket Frascati
-
49 Leggio Giorgio
GU16Pegaso Ragusa
0 0.0 -
50 Milini Alessandro
CU16ABA Legnano
0 0.0 -