CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Totè Leonardo
C'97Reyer Venezia
56 18.7 29
2 Valentini Andrea
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
50 25.0 32
3 Visconti Riccardo
GU18Reyer Venezia
50 16.7 20
4 Radonjic Todor
AF'97Stella Azzurra Roma
49 16.3 26
5 Zugno Ruben
PM'96Pallacanestro Cantù
47 23.5 26
6 Da Campo Mattia
PM'97Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 18
7 Nikolic Stefan
AP'97Stella Azzurra Roma
38 12.7 17
8 Simioni Alessandro
CU18Reyer Venezia
36 12.0 14
9 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
33 16.5 26
10 Villa Francesco Maria
PM'97Olimpia Jr Milano
31 15.5 17
11 Cesana Luca
G'97Pallacanestro Cantù
30 15.0 15
12 Siberna Giacomo
AP'96Pallacanestro Cantù
28 14.0 17
13 Pollone Luca
G'97Pallacanestro Biella
26 13.0 14
14 Antelli Michele
PMU18Reyer Venezia
26 8.7 10
15 Guariglia Tommaso
C'97Stella Azzurra Roma
26 8.7 12
16 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
25 12.5 15
17 Berardesca Andrea
AF'97Tiber Basket Roma
24 12.0 15
18 Rosa Riccardo
C'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
24 24.0 24
19 Pastori Manuel
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
22 11.0 11
20 Baldini Giacomo
AP'96Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
21 21.0 21
21 Sikiras Njegos
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
20 6.7 9
22 Stanzani Silvio
C'96Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
19 19.0 19
23 Santucci Matteo
AFU18Tiber Basket Roma
19 9.5 10
24 Pecchia Andrea
AP'97Olimpia Jr Milano
18 9.0 10
25 Restelli Lorenzo
G'96Olimpia Jr Milano
18 9.0 10
26 Vitale Donato
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
18 6.0 7
27 Trapani Emanuele
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
18 6.0 14
28 Coltro Mattia
PM'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
18 18.0 18
29 Serpilli Michele
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18 18.0 18
30 Ambrosin Lorenzo
G'97Reyer Venezia
16 5.3 10
31 Rattalino Luca
AF'97Pallacanestro Biella
15 7.5 10
32 Bolpin Riccardo
G'97Reyer Venezia
14 4.7 9
33 Vercesi Davide
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
13 6.5 11
34 Carosi Andreas
G'96Tiber Basket Roma
13 6.5 8
35 Ukaegbu Chris Chika
AF'96Pallacanestro Cantù
13 6.5 7
36 Freri Federico
AF'96Pallacanestro Cantù
12 6.0 9
37 Gaadoudi Ali
CU18Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
9 9.0 9
38 Marletta Gabriele
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
9 4.5 5
39 Aromando Simone
AP'97Olimpia Jr Milano
8 4.0 8
40 Toffali Davide
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
8 8.0 8
41 Cullar Jose Carlos Maranan
G'97Tiber Basket Roma
8 4.0 7
42 Di Meco Manuel
C'97Olimpia Jr Milano
8 4.0 5
43 Nwohuocha Curtis Chinonso
C'97Pallacanestro Cantù
8 4.0 6
44 Nicolini Giacomo
G'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
8 8.0 8
45 Fioravanti Matteo
AP'97Pallacanestro Cantù
8 4.0 8
46 Cernivani Matteo
PM'96Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
7 7.0 7
47 Troiani Alessandro
G'97Tiber Basket Roma
7 3.5 7
48 D'Ambrosio Angelillo Michele
CU18Olimpia Jr Milano
7 7.0 7
49 Cattaneo Christian
G'96Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
6 6.0 6
50 Petrillo Ernesto
G'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
6 6.0 6