# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pecchia Andrea 58 19.3 21 19 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
2 Pollone Luca 58 19.3 22 19 guardia Pallacanestro Biella
3 Stanzani Silvio 56 18.7 23 20 centro Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
4 Caversazio Edoardo 50 16.7 20 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
5 Villa Francesco Maria 46 15.3 21 19 play Olimpia Jr Milano
6 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy 45 15.0 21 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
7 Da Campo Mattia 43 14.3 17 19 play Stella Azzurra Roma
8 Rattalino Luca 37 12.3 16 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Biella
9 Guariglia Tommaso 35 11.7 21 19 centro Stella Azzurra Roma
10 Radonjic Todor 34 11.3 15 19 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
11 Baldini Giacomo 33 11.0 16 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
12 Nikolic Stefan 31 10.3 13 19 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
13 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli 31 10.3 13 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
14 Pastori Manuel 28 9.3 16 20 ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
15 Vitale Donato 25 8.3 20 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
16 Trapani Emanuele 24 8.0 11 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
17 Restelli Lorenzo 24 8.0 16 20 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
18 Coltro Mattia 18 6.0 11 19 play Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
19 Vidakovic Dalibor 17 5.7 7 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
20 Cernivani Matteo 16 5.3 6 20 play Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
21 Cattaneo Christian 15 5.0 9 20 guardia Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
22 Sikiras Njegos 14 4.7 8 U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
23 Vercesi Davide 14 4.7 6 20 ala forte Olimpia Jr Milano
24 Massone Federico 12 4.0 7 U18 play Pallacanestro Biella
25 Toffali Davide 12 4.0 8 U18 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
26 Marletta Gabriele 10 3.3 5 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Biella
27 Gatti Edoardo 9 3.0 5 19 guardia Pallacanestro Biella
28 Aromando Simone 8 2.7 4 19 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
29 Caroli Alberto 7 2.3 4 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
30 Di Meco Manuel 6 2.0 6 19 centro Olimpia Jr Milano
31 Gazzillo Gianmarco 5 1.7 5 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
32 Vecerina Simone 5 1.7 3 U18 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
33 Ulaneo Scott 2 2.0 2 U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
34 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine 2 1.0 2 19 guardia Pallacanestro Biella
35 Sovera Bereket 0 0.0 - U18 centro Olimpia Jr Milano
36 Pollone Matteo - U18 guardia Pallacanestro Biella
37 Fedeli Damiano 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
38 Gaadoudi Ali 0 0.0 - U18 centro Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
39 Drigo Davide 0 0.0 - U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
40 Calò Ruben Elia 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
41 Sasso Lorenzo 0 0.0 - 19 play Pallacanestro Biella
42 Manfrini Marco - U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
43 Antonaci Andrea 0 0.0 - U18 centro Stella Azzurra Roma
44 Charles Pena Miguel Angel - 19 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
45 D'Ambrosio Angelillo Michele - U18 centro Olimpia Jr Milano
46 Zambetti Davide - U18 play Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
47 Alibegovic Denis 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
48 Pavone Matteo 0 0.0 - 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Biella