CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pecchia Andrea
AP'97Olimpia Jr Milano
58 19.3 21
2 Pollone Luca
G'97Pallacanestro Biella
58 19.3 22
3 Stanzani Silvio
C'96Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
56 18.7 23
4 Caversazio Edoardo
AF'96Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
50 16.7 20
5 Villa Francesco Maria
PM'97Olimpia Jr Milano
46 15.3 21
6 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
45 15.0 21
7 Da Campo Mattia
PM'97Stella Azzurra Roma
43 14.3 17
8 Rattalino Luca
AF'97Pallacanestro Biella
37 12.3 16
9 Guariglia Tommaso
C'97Stella Azzurra Roma
35 11.7 21
10 Radonjic Todor
AF'97Stella Azzurra Roma
34 11.3 15
11 Baldini Giacomo
AP'96Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
33 11.0 16
12 Nikolic Stefan
AP'97Stella Azzurra Roma
31 10.3 13
13 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
31 10.3 13
14 Pastori Manuel
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
28 9.3 16
15 Vitale Donato
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
25 8.3 20
16 Trapani Emanuele
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
24 8.0 11
17 Restelli Lorenzo
G'96Olimpia Jr Milano
24 8.0 16
18 Coltro Mattia
PM'97Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
18 6.0 11
19 Vidakovic Dalibor
AFU18Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
17 5.7 7
20 Cernivani Matteo
PM'96Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
16 5.3 6
21 Cattaneo Christian
G'96Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
15 5.0 9
22 Vercesi Davide
AF'96Olimpia Jr Milano
14 4.7 6
23 Sikiras Njegos
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
14 4.7 8
24 Toffali Davide
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
12 4.0 8
25 Massone Federico
PMU18Pallacanestro Biella
12 4.0 7
26 Marletta Gabriele
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
10 3.3 5
27 Gatti Edoardo
G'97Pallacanestro Biella
9 3.0 5
28 Aromando Simone
AP'97Olimpia Jr Milano
8 2.7 4
29 Caroli Alberto
AP'97Pallacanestro Biella
7 2.3 4
30 Di Meco Manuel
C'97Olimpia Jr Milano
6 2.0 6
31 Vecerina Simone
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
5 1.7 3
32 Gazzillo Gianmarco
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
5 1.7 5
33 Ulaneo Scott
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
2 2.0 2
34 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine
G'97Pallacanestro Biella
2 1.0 2
35 Manfrini Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
-
36 Antonaci Andrea
CU18Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
37 Charles Pena Miguel Angel
AP'97Olimpia Jr Milano
-
38 D'Ambrosio Angelillo Michele
CU18Olimpia Jr Milano
-
39 Zambetti Davide
PMU18Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
-
40 Alibegovic Denis
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
41 Pavone Matteo
AF'97Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
42 Sovera Bereket
CU18Olimpia Jr Milano
0 0.0 -
43 Pollone Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Biella
-
44 Fedeli Damiano
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
45 Gaadoudi Ali
CU18Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
0 0.0 -
46 Drigo Davide
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
47 Calò Ruben Elia
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
0 0.0 -
48 Sasso Lorenzo
PM'97Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -