MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Guariglia Tommaso
C'97Stella Azzurra Roma
116 16.6 33
2 Radonjic Todor
AF'97Stella Azzurra Roma
100 14.3 21
3 Bonaccorso Antonio Giulio
AP'97Cilento Basket Agropoli
86 17.2 21
4 Vitale Donato
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
77 12.8 27
5 Pecetta Simone
G'96Pallacanestro Palestrina
70 17.5 32
6 Murolo Andrea
PM'96Cilento Basket Agropoli
69 13.8 19
7 Da Campo Mattia
PM'97Stella Azzurra Roma
67 9.6 16
8 Valentini Andrea
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
66 22.0 33
9 Stirpe Gianluca
PM'96Pallacanestro Palestrina
63 15.8 21
10 Trapani Emanuele
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
62 7.8 14
11 Santucci Matteo
AFU18Tiber Basket Roma
61 20.3 22
12 Nikolic Stefan
AP'97Stella Azzurra Roma-Nord
58 29.0 32
13 Bolozan Branislav
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
56 14.0 20
14 Novelli Andrea
G'96Pallacanestro Palestrina
53 13.3 22
15 Erra Crescenzo
AP'97Cilento Basket Agropoli
50 10.0 22
16 Sale Francesco
G'97Pallacanestro Palestrina
43 14.3 20
17 Tinto Daniele
G'96CUS Jonico Taranto
41 20.5 24
18 Gogaladze Levan
PM'97Basket Francavilla
38 19.0 21
19 Ulaneo Scott
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
36 7.2 11
20 Provvidenza Guido
G'96Perugia Basket
36 18.0 18
21 Romeo Gabriele
PM'97Pool Eurobasket Roma
34 17.0 20
22 Callara Riccardo Valerio
AF'96Pool Eurobasket Roma
33 11.0 14
23 Baricanin Aleksandar
C'96Basket Francavilla
32 16.0 18
24 Bruno Giuseppe
G'97Cilento Basket Agropoli
31 7.8 11
25 Lepre Giuseppe
PMU18Cilento Basket Agropoli
30 7.5 10
26 Trapani Fabrizio
PMU18Cilento Basket Agropoli
29 7.3 12
27 Gai Gianlorenzo
PM'97Pool Eurobasket Roma
28 9.3 12
28 Carosi Andreas
G'96Tiber Basket Roma
25 8.3 18
29 Pasquinelli Riccardo
PMU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
24 6.0 10
30 Drigo Davide
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
24 3.4 13
31 Lorenzi Andrea
GU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
23 7.7 12
32 Rubinetti Stefano
PMU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
23 5.8 13
33 Cinalli Francesco
AF'97Perugia Basket
22 11.0 18
34 Berardesca Andrea
AF'97Tiber Basket Roma
22 11.0 13
35 Moretti Adriano
PMU18Tiber Basket Roma
22 11.0 16
36 Enihe Emmanuel Osaboyen
AFU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
21 5.3 8
37 Conte Gianmarco
PM'97CUS Jonico Taranto
21 10.5 13
38 Antonielli Francesco
AF'97Perugia Basket
21 10.5 13
39 Miglio Valerio
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
21 7.0 10
40 Ciambrone Daniele
C'96Pool Eurobasket Roma
20 5.0 11
41 Nardi Riccardo
PMU18Pool Eurobasket Roma
20 10.0 10
42 Gazzillo Gianmarco
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
19 4.8 16
43 Ferrigno Alessandro
G'97Cilento Basket Agropoli
19 3.8 12
44 Cullar Jose Carlos Maranan
G'97Tiber Basket Roma
19 6.3 8
45 Sikiras Njegos
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
19 6.3 12
46 Bayehe Philippe Jordan
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma-Nord
19 9.5 14
47 Seye Babacar
CU18Stella Azzurra Roma
18 4.5 8
48 Errico Maurizio
AF'96Cilento Basket Agropoli
17 17.0 17
49 Domenis Gianluca
G'96Perugia Basket
16 8.0 12
50 Stola Giovanni Paolo
PM'97CUS Jonico Taranto
16 8.0 11