# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Di Rauso Giovanni 333 18.5 35 19 centro Pontevecchio Bologna
2 Visconti Riccardo 285 19.0 30 U18 guardia Reyer Venezia
3 Perez Daniel Alexander 259 19.9 37 19 guardia Rimini Crabs
4 Campogrande Luca 257 18.4 26 20 guardia Fortitudo103 Academy
5 Rizzi Filippo 255 14.2 27 19 ala forte Virtus Padova
6 Stanzani Silvio 244 16.3 30 20 centro Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
7 Antelli Michele 232 13.6 27 U18 play Reyer Venezia
8 Maiello Paolo 221 15.8 29 19 ala forte Basket 1975 Bassano
9 Balic Amar 213 15.2 30 20 play Rimini Crabs
10 Cecchinato Pietro Elia 206 11.4 27 19 guardia Virtus Padova
11 Rakic Nemanja 205 11.4 21 20 ala piccola New Best Brescia
12 Zani Riccardo 205 12.8 28 19 ala forte Fortitudo103 Academy
13 Caversazio Edoardo 193 12.9 26 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
14 Ambrosin Lorenzo 191 11.2 22 19 guardia Reyer Venezia
15 De Lazzari Luca 181 12.9 27 19 centro Basket 1958 Mestre
16 Baldini Giacomo 181 11.3 25 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
17 Bergami Luca 177 11.1 25 19 guardia Pontevecchio Bologna
18 Simioni Alessandro 172 12.3 29 U18 centro Reyer Venezia
19 Salvato Michael 162 10.1 25 19 ala piccola Basket 1975 Bassano
20 Errera Danilo 161 10.1 25 19 centro Fortitudo103 Academy
21 Meluzzi Davide 159 17.7 29 U18 play Rimini Crabs
22 Popov Asen Petrov 149 12.4 24 19 centro Rimini Crabs
23 Permon Pietro 148 11.4 22 20 guardia New Best Brescia
24 Jancic Danilo 148 8.7 19 19 guardia New Best Brescia
25 Bevilacqua Mario 145 8.5 15 20 ala piccola Basket 1975 Bassano
26 Calzavara Stefano 143 8.4 15 19 play Virtus Padova
27 Clark Leonardo William 141 7.8 18 U18 play Virtus Padova
28 Ortolan Alvise 141 9.4 29 20 ala piccola Basket 1958 Mestre
29 Coltro Mattia 137 8.6 18 19 play Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
30 Nikolic Aleksa 134 8.4 19 U18 ala forte Basket 1975 Bassano
31 Fabris Francesco 134 12.2 25 19 play Basket 1958 Mestre
32 Benedetti Federico 134 13.4 23 19 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
33 Cernivani Matteo 129 8.1 21 20 play Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
34 Rosa Riccardo 129 11.7 22 20 centro Victoria Libertas Pesaro
35 Idiaru Efe 125 7.4 17 19 guardia Basket 1975 Bassano
36 Rovatti Andrea 123 15.4 21 20 ala forte Fortitudo103 Academy
37 Lenti Ceo Luca 123 17.6 28 20 guardia Basket 1958 Mestre
38 Brunelli Marco 123 6.8 20 U18 ala forte New Best Brescia
39 Chavdarov Martin Ivanov 117 9.0 18 19 ala forte Rimini Crabs
40 Ferrara Matteo 116 6.8 14 19 ala forte Virtus Padova
41 Cattaneo Christian 116 7.3 17 20 guardia Pallacanestro Costa Volpino
42 Serpilli Michele 115 11.5 17 U18 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
43 Calore Alessio 113 6.3 12 U18 ala forte Virtus Padova
44 Colpani Alexander 109 6.4 16 20 guardia New Best Brescia
45 Magagnoli Francesco 106 10.6 17 20 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
46 Buriani Federico 104 5.8 18 19 ala piccola Pontevecchio Bologna
47 Solazzi Brandon 102 10.2 16 19 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
48 Brancaleoni Luca 100 5.9 16 20 ala forte Pontevecchio Bologna
49 Meneghin Pietro 99 8.3 18 19 ala forte Basket 1975 Bassano
50 Valvo Gianmarco 94 5.2 11 19 ala piccola Virtus Padova