CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie B Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pepe Simone
G'93Pallacanestro Pescara
238 19.8 34
2 Capitanelli Andrea
C'86Pallacanestro Pescara
131 10.9 17
3 Sanna Massimiliano
AF'88Poderosa Montegranaro
123 12.3 21
4 Rossi Marco
PM'81Poderosa Montegranaro
119 11.9 18
5 Timperi Marco
G'97Pallacanestro Pescara
110 9.2 13
6 Di Viccaro Vincenzo
PM'84Robur Falconara
104 17.3 24
7 Diomede Manuel
PM'90Poderosa Montegranaro
102 10.2 17
8 Bini Matteo
AF'94Pallacanestro Pescara
100 8.3 23
9 Rajola Stefano
PM'72Pallacanestro Pescara
89 7.4 18
10 Gatti Simone
AF'82Poderosa Montegranaro
88 8.8 19
11 Ruini Fabio
G'80Robur Falconara
88 14.7 17
12 Di Trani Simone
PM'83Poderosa Montegranaro
83 8.3 20
13 Serino Davide
AF'81Poderosa Montegranaro
78 7.8 17
14 Broglia Giorgio
AF'86Poderosa Montegranaro
77 7.7 18
15 Scarponi Ivan
AP'86Cestistica San Severo
76 12.7 22
16 Eliantonio Giacomo
AF'88Robur Falconara
73 12.2 21
17 Micevic Marko
AF'89Robur Falconara
73 12.2 20
18 Di Donato Emidio
AP'92Pallacanestro Pescara
71 6.5 16
19 Rosignoli Davide
C'88Poderosa Montegranaro
62 6.2 10
20 Ricci Antonello
PM'92Cestistica San Severo
59 9.8 20
21 De Vincenzo Giangiacomo
G'94Pallacanestro Pescara
58 5.8 12
22 Marmugi Luca
C'84Cestistica San Severo
54 9.0 15
23 Ikangi Nongo Iris
AF'94Cestistica San Severo
53 8.8 24
24 Dimarco Matias Nicolas
PM'84Cestistica San Severo
51 8.5 16
25 Ciribeni Leonardo
G'92Cestistica San Severo
51 8.5 17
26 Musso Victorio Gustavo
PM'84Were Ortona
48 16.0 23
27 Cena Enzo Damian
G'92Cestistica San Severo
47 7.8 16
28 Bottioni Riccardo
PM'93Campli Basket
44 14.7 16
29 Quarisa Andrea
AF'92Cestistica San Severo
43 10.8 19
30 Alessandri Filippo
PM'89Robur Falconara
40 6.7 15
31 Trionfo Romeo
AF'85Poderosa Montegranaro
38 3.8 9
32 Pozzetti Simone
AP'90Robur Falconara
36 6.0 13
33 Fabi Matteo
PM'91Poderosa Montegranaro
36 4.0 10
34 Leo Arcangelo
C'81Were Ortona
36 12.0 17
35 Brown Xavier
PM'91Were Ortona
36 12.0 22
36 Polonara Valerio
AP'84Pallacanestro Pescara
33 2.8 8
37 Caverni Michele
G'96Pallacanestro Senigallia
30 15.0 22
38 Di Carmine Gianluca
C'86Were Ortona
30 10.0 17
39 Mastroianni Mattia
AF'94Robur Falconara
29 4.8 11
40 Gnaccarini Marco
PM'81Pallacanestro Senigallia
27 13.5 19
41 Martelli Alex
G'91Were Ortona
25 8.3 14
42 Petrazzuoli Onorio
G'88Campli Basket
24 8.0 12
43 Serroni Antonio
G'87Campli Basket
24 8.0 14
44 Torresi Lelli Mauro
G'84Lions Bisceglie
23 11.5 16
45 Tomasello Daniele
C'93Campli Basket
23 7.7 11
46 Leggio Gianmarco
C'94Lions Bisceglie
22 11.0 11
47 Gialloreto Fabrizio
PM'87Were Ortona
22 7.3 12
48 Gambarota Giovanni
G'89Lions Bisceglie
20 10.0 10
49 Cecchetti Alessandro
AF'91Lions Bisceglie
19 9.5 17
50 Barsanti Andrea
PM'86Pallacanestro Senigallia
19 9.5 17