CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Vicenza 2013-2014

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Lauro Nicola
AF'87Povolaro
380 13.6 25
2 Fracaro Alessandro
AP'90Basket Creazzo
375 13.9 22
3 Gasparin Fabrizio
PM'81Povolaro
333 14.5 22
4 Busatta Alessandro
C'85Aurora 76 Camisano
316 12.2 24
5 Valente Daniele
'68Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
268 9.9 24
6 Sanson Alessandro
C'92Araceli Vicenza
245 11.1 21
7 Capraro Simone
AF'89Aurora 76 Camisano
240 8.9 17
8 Pieropan Nicola
G'86Povolaro
234 9.4 21
9 Vukovic Stefan
AF'93Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
226 9.4 21
10 Saccardo Dario
PM'92Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
223 11.2 22
11 Tosetto Marco
AP'84Aurora 76 Camisano
217 8.0 19
12 Pasquale Davide
AP'86Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
217 8.3 17
13 Zanini Riccardo
G'87Aurora 76 Camisano
215 8.3 16
14 Zaccaria Lorenzo
AF'84Aurora 76 Camisano
206 9.0 18
15 Gnata Massimo
AF'82Povolaro
201 8.4 17
16 Caneva Tobia
G'89Aurora 76 Camisano
195 7.0 21
17 Donà Flavio
AF'75Araceli Vicenza
186 10.3 27
18 Pederzolli Emanuele
AP'88Primultini Marano V.no
180 12.9 22
19 Dalla Chiara Matteo
AP'90Basket Creazzo
178 7.1 21
20 Concato Larry
G'89Aurora 76 Camisano
172 6.6 17
21 Cattin Federico
PM'93Basket Creazzo
164 6.8 25
22 Nardi Michele
C'91Basket Creazzo
162 6.0 13
23 Micheletto Alessio
C'92Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
160 6.7 17
24 Saiani Eugenio
G'93Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
154 7.0 14
25 Franzina Matteo
AP'88Araceli Vicenza
150 8.8 23
26 Vezzaro Fabio
G'89Basket Creazzo
145 12.1 27
27 Bagante Marco
G'90Basket Creazzo
142 5.9 14
28 Barcella Marco
G'90Araceli Vicenza
139 7.7 17
29 Berto Luca
PM'88Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
136 6.2 13
30 Strazzabosco Nicola
G'95Araceli Vicenza
134 8.4 22
31 De Marchi Michele
AP'94Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
133 4.9 11
32 Bovolenta Enrico
G'85Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
130 5.9 17
33 Pangallo Francesco
AF'82Basket Creazzo
125 4.8 10
34 Pressanto Mattia
AF'84Araceli Vicenza
124 6.9 20
35 Basso Marco
G'93Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
123 5.1 15
36 Pigato Giorgio
AP'75Primultini Marano V.no
123 9.5 18
37 Fracaro Alessandro
APAurora 76 Camisano
117 5.9 16
38 Lentini Paolo Luca Maria
PM'78Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
117 6.9 14
39 Conte Ivan
C'85Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
116 5.8 15
40 Ristic Jovan
C'94Aurora 76 Camisano
112 7.5 17
41 Calvagna Claudio
PM'89Araceli Vicenza
110 5.0 13
42 Gasparotto Robert
PM'73Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
108 4.0 11
43 Russo Giorgio
AP'89Araceli Vicenza
108 6.0 13
44 Castello Fabio
AF'92Primultini Marano V.no
104 8.0 14
45 Iotti Alessandro
AP'90Araceli Vicenza
103 14.7 29
46 Ferrari Fabio Andrea
PM'87Rooster
103 9.4 14
47 Barbieri Alessandro
GU19Povolaro
102 4.4 13
48 Perin Matteo
G'93Povolaro
102 4.3 13
49 Miozzo Andrea
'87Primultini Marano V.no
101 7.2 17
50 Frigo Luca
PM'82Rooster
97 10.8 16