# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cavallin Giovanni 190 14.6 28 21 centro Independiente Treviso
2 Dotto Giacomo 156 12.0 23 21 Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
3 Dorella Marco 151 11.6 19 32 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
4 Lucietti Emanuele 141 10.8 18 28 guardia The Team Riese sq.B
5 Baggio Niccolò 137 10.5 25 ala piccola Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
6 Fabris Pietro 133 14.8 29 19 play Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
7 Gatto Alessandro 126 10.5 19 22 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
8 Moretti Pierpaolo 122 9.4 16 27 guardia Pallacanestro Fonzaso
9 Maso Davide 121 8.6 20 19 play Independiente Treviso
10 Banchieri Alessio 116 8.9 20 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
11 Fontana Marco 109 8.4 18 23 guardia Pallacanestro Fonzaso
12 Lion Matteo 108 9.0 15 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Fonzaso
13 Dalla Marta Mattia 97 9.7 16 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Fonzaso
14 Trevisan Simone 92 10.2 16 24 ala forte Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
15 Manni Alessandro 86 6.6 13 19 guardia Independiente Treviso
16 Barzi Stefano 79 7.2 13 33 guardia Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
17 Cambruzzi Paolo 78 6.5 14 34 centro Pallacanestro Fonzaso
18 Ferracin Andrea 78 6.0 16 22 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
19 Gazzola Marco 77 5.9 12 22 play The Team Riese sq.B
20 Boschiero Lorenzo 75 6.3 15 22 guardia Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
21 Da Rold Marco 75 5.8 12 28 centro Pallacanestro Fonzaso
22 De Bortoli Gabriele 73 6.1 21 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
23 Jurcic Denis 69 5.3 11 26 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
24 Cuzzato Marco 69 5.3 12 23 play Independiente Treviso
25 Possagno Davide 67 8.4 11 24 play Independiente Treviso
26 Morgan Luca 66 6.0 11 22 play Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
27 Marchesan Andrea 65 5.9 16 25 ala piccola The Team Riese sq.B
28 Tugulischii Tudor 60 10.0 20 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
29 Campagnolo Mirko 60 6.7 13 30 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
30 Zerlin Gianluca 59 4.9 8 25 play The Team Riese sq.B
31 Zanon Alessio 55 4.6 12 20 guardia Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
32 Martin Tommaso 55 4.2 14 22 guardia Independiente Treviso
33 Gatto Enrico 53 7.6 22 26 guardia The Team Riese sq.B
34 Sinibaldi Carlo 50 5.0 10 centro Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
35 Greco Marco 48 5.3 19 guardia Pallacanestro Fonzaso
36 De Lazzari Marco 44 3.1 9 30 ala piccola Independiente Treviso
37 Baseggio Claudio 42 3.2 8 25 centro Independiente Treviso
38 Cavagnini Filippo 41 5.1 15 25 guardia Pallacanestro Fonzaso
39 Cavarzan Luca 41 5.1 10 25 ala piccola Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
40 Venturin Fabio 41 5.1 13 ala forte Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
41 Daniel Matteo 38 3.5 9 19 guardia Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
42 De Luchi Giacomo 34 3.4 12 30 play The Team Riese sq.B
43 Da Ros Erik 33 2.5 5 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Fonzaso
44 Favretto Enrico 33 2.8 8 20 centro Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene sq.B
45 Mella Alessandro 27 2.7 6 24 play Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
46 Pellin Manuel 26 4.3 6 31 play Pallacanestro Fonzaso
47 Urio Sebastiano 19 6.3 10 24 guardia Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
48 Cavallin Giacomo 19 1.9 9 26 ala piccola Independiente Treviso
49 Cazzolato Danny 17 4.3 7 21 play Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
50 Cestaro Daniele 16 2.0 4 19 guardia Independiente Treviso