# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cavallin Giovanni 111 15.9 28 20 centro Independiente Treviso
2 Dotto Giacomo 92 15.3 23 20 Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
3 Gatto Alessandro 76 12.7 19 21 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
4 Lucietti Emanuele 73 12.2 18 27 guardia The Team Riese sq.B
5 Dorella Marco 71 11.8 14 31 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
6 Dalla Marta Mattia 60 10.0 16 27 ala piccola Pallacanestro Fonzaso
7 Maso Davide 58 8.3 15 18 play Independiente Treviso
8 Baggio Niccolò 49 8.2 14 ala piccola Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
9 Gazzola Marco 49 8.2 12 21 play The Team Riese sq.B
10 Batista Segura Geremy 48 9.6 19 19 centro Olimpia GB Castelfranco
11 Moretti Pierpaolo 47 7.8 16 26 guardia Pallacanestro Fonzaso
12 Lion Matteo 46 7.7 12 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Fonzaso
13 Possagno Davide 46 7.7 11 23 play Independiente Treviso
14 Trevisan Simone 41 10.3 11 23 ala forte Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
15 Da Rold Marco 41 6.8 12 27 centro Pallacanestro Fonzaso
16 Sinibaldi Carlo 39 6.5 10 centro Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
17 Caufin Pier Carlo 37 9.3 16 18 guardia Olimpia GB Castelfranco
18 Barzi Stefano 37 7.4 13 32 guardia Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
19 Stallone Christian 36 7.2 15 20 ala piccola Olimpia GB Castelfranco
20 Crocetta Mattia 36 7.2 10 23 play Olimpia GB Castelfranco
21 Cambruzzi Paolo 34 6.8 14 33 centro Pallacanestro Fonzaso
22 Fullin Gioele 34 8.5 14 19 play Olimpia GB Castelfranco
23 Baù Gianmarco 34 6.8 11 19 guardia Olimpia GB Castelfranco
24 Fontana Marco 33 5.5 11 22 guardia Pallacanestro Fonzaso
25 Zerlin Gianluca 33 5.5 8 24 play The Team Riese sq.B
26 Jurcic Denis 32 5.3 11 25 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
27 Manni Alessandro 32 5.3 7 18 guardia Independiente Treviso
28 Cuzzato Marco 32 4.6 10 22 play Independiente Treviso
29 Marchesan Andrea 30 6.0 16 24 ala piccola The Team Riese sq.B
30 Greco Marco 30 7.5 19 guardia Pallacanestro Fonzaso
31 Pellin Manuel 26 4.3 6 30 play Pallacanestro Fonzaso
32 Gatto Enrico 26 5.2 9 25 guardia The Team Riese sq.B
33 Baseggio Claudio 25 3.6 8 24 centro Independiente Treviso
34 Martin Tommaso 25 4.2 9 21 guardia Independiente Treviso
35 De Lazzari Marco 22 3.1 9 29 ala piccola Independiente Treviso
36 Da Ros Erik 18 3.0 5 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Fonzaso
37 Scorsin Francesco 17 3.4 10 Olimpia GB Castelfranco
38 Cazzolato Danny 17 4.3 7 20 play Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
39 Cestaro Daniele 16 2.3 4 18 guardia Independiente Treviso
40 Cecchin Davide Mario 15 7.5 11 U18 ala forte Olimpia GB Castelfranco
41 Campagnolo Mirko 14 3.5 10 29 ala forte The Team Riese sq.B
42 Lena Andrea 14 2.8 9 25 ala piccola Olimpia GB Castelfranco
43 Ongarato Riccardo 13 6.5 11 Olimpia GB Castelfranco
44 Dotto Emanuele 12 12.0 12 23 centro Olimpia GB Castelfranco
45 Crocetta Antonio 12 12.0 12 U18 play Olimpia GB Castelfranco
46 Milani Marco 10 2.5 5 18 guardia Olimpia GB Castelfranco
47 Cavallin Giacomo 10 1.4 4 25 ala piccola Independiente Treviso
48 De Luchi Giacomo 9 1.5 3 29 play The Team Riese sq.B
49 Mella Alessandro 9 2.3 5 23 play Basket 2000 Paese sq.B
50 Bortolato Massimiliano 8 2.7 8 29 centro Independiente Treviso