# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gramigna Leonardo 94 15.7 23 22 ala forte Basket 88 Priula sq.B
2 Burgio Tiziano 85 14.2 29 43 ala forte Basket Club Miane
3 Cesca Carlo 64 10.7 13 26 centro Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
4 Rampazzo Mattia 64 10.7 17 23 play Histrix Basket Mestre
5 De Angeli Francesco 53 13.3 19 23 play Histrix Basket Mestre
6 Morandin Giacomo 51 8.5 12 25 ala piccola Basket 88 Priula sq.B
7 Calderan Federico 51 8.5 13 30 play Basket Club Miane
8 Zanata Daniele 51 8.5 13 35 centro Basket Club Miane
9 Grassetto Elia 48 9.6 15 23 ala forte Histrix Basket Mestre
10 Bortoluzzi Giovanni 47 7.8 12 49 centro Basket Club Miane
11 Mazzer Lorenzo 45 7.5 11 19 play Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
12 Bottarel Andrea 44 8.8 17 24 guardia Basket 88 Priula sq.B
13 Nardin Davide 40 13.3 14 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
14 Stella Luca 37 9.3 16 26 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
15 Dorbolò Daniel 35 7.0 16 20 Basket 88 Priula sq.B
16 Scandian Luca 33 11.0 16 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
17 Tollin Andrea 32 5.3 11 19 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
18 Collotto Giovanni 30 6.0 11 25 guardia Basket 88 Priula sq.B
19 Sandrin Nicola 29 4.1 8 26 ala forte Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
20 Lorenzon Giulio 28 9.3 14 21 centro Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
21 Pisani Leonardo 28 5.6 11 22 centro Basket 88 Priula sq.B
22 Veneziano Mattia 26 5.2 9 22 centro Basket 88 Priula sq.B
23 Marton Ivan 26 6.5 11 22 ala piccola Histrix Basket Mestre
24 Bradamilla Lucio 25 4.2 8 32 centro Basket 88 Priula sq.B
25 Trevisan Enrico 25 8.3 13 35 play Basket Club Miane
26 De Piccoli Alessio 23 5.8 12 45 ala forte Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
27 Fornasier Nicola 22 3.7 8 22 play Basket 88 Priula sq.B
28 Vittorio Andrea 22 3.1 8 30 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
29 Marcon Alessandro 21 3.5 6 19 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
30 De Conto Samuele 20 5.0 14 28 ala piccola Basket Club Miane
31 Strufaldi Davide 19 3.2 10 18 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
32 Cattelan Alessandro 18 9.0 11 19 guardia Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
33 Hila Anton 17 5.7 7 21 centro Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
34 Della Libera Luca 16 2.7 4 18 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
35 Cunial Nicola 15 5.0 8 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
36 Feltrin Luca 14 4.7 12 21 play Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
37 Tesser Luca 14 4.7 8 29 centro Basket 88 Priula sq.B
38 Masiero Mattia 14 2.3 4 23 centro Histrix Basket Mestre
39 Dorigo Nicola 13 3.3 6 19 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
40 Miotto Thomas 13 2.6 4 21 ala forte Basket 88 Priula sq.B
41 Poggio Stefano 13 2.2 5 28 centro Histrix Basket Mestre
42 Zanco Stefano 13 4.3 5 24 centro Basket Club Miane
43 Vazzoler Davide 12 4.0 6 21 Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
44 Alessi Christian 12 2.0 7 36 Basket Club Miane
45 Forcella Filippo 11 2.2 3 20 play Histrix Basket Mestre
46 Grassi Simone 11 11.0 11 37 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
47 Masetto Simone 10 2.0 4 26 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
48 Carminati Roberto 10 1.7 3 37 ala piccola Basket Club Miane
49 Bevilacqua Franco 9 2.3 5 53 ala piccola Basket Club Miane
50 Bianco Paolo 9 2.3 4 37 Basket Club Miane