# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gramigna Leonardo 146 16.2 23 23 ala forte Basket 88 Priula sq.B
2 Burgio Tiziano 139 15.4 29 44 ala forte Basket Club Miane
3 Rampazzo Mattia 111 13.9 25 24 play Histrix Basket Mestre
4 Dorbolò Daniel 100 11.1 19 21 Basket 88 Priula sq.B
5 Zanata Daniele 98 9.8 19 36 centro Basket Club Miane
6 Cesca Carlo 96 10.7 15 27 centro Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
7 Calderan Federico 91 9.1 16 31 play Basket Club Miane
8 Bortoluzzi Giovanni 80 8.0 12 50 centro Basket Club Miane
9 Morandin Giacomo 75 7.5 12 26 ala piccola Basket 88 Priula sq.B
10 De Angeli Francesco 71 11.8 19 24 play Histrix Basket Mestre
11 Bottarel Andrea 67 7.4 17 25 guardia Basket 88 Priula sq.B
12 Mazzer Lorenzo 64 8.0 17 20 play Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
13 Grassetto Elia 60 8.6 15 24 ala forte Histrix Basket Mestre
14 Pisani Leonardo 60 6.7 16 23 centro Basket 88 Priula sq.B
15 Dal Corso Matteo 59 11.8 20 20 Marco e Todaro
16 Stella Luca 58 9.7 16 27 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
17 Nardin Davide 54 13.5 14 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
18 Tollin Andrea 50 5.6 11 20 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
19 Franchin Tommaso 50 12.5 20 22 Marco e Todaro
20 Collotto Giovanni 48 6.0 11 26 guardia Basket 88 Priula sq.B
21 Scandian Luca 48 12.0 16 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
22 Veneziano Mattia 47 5.9 9 23 centro Basket 88 Priula sq.B
23 Xalle Marco 45 9.0 14 27 play Marco e Todaro
24 Marcon Alessandro 43 4.8 15 20 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
25 Trevisan Enrico 39 6.5 13 36 play Basket Club Miane
26 Cattelan Alessandro 38 12.7 20 20 guardia Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
27 Marton Ivan 38 7.6 12 23 ala piccola Histrix Basket Mestre
28 Zulian Alessio 37 9.3 24 23 Marco e Todaro
29 Lorenzon Giulio 34 8.5 14 22 centro Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
30 Della Libera Luca 33 3.7 7 19 ala piccola Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
31 De Conto Samuele 31 3.9 14 29 ala piccola Basket Club Miane
32 Sbrogiò Alessandro 31 7.8 14 23 ala piccola Marco e Todaro
33 Tesser Luca 30 5.0 10 30 centro Basket 88 Priula sq.B
34 Fornasier Nicola 29 3.6 8 23 play Basket 88 Priula sq.B
35 Sandrin Nicola 29 4.1 8 27 ala forte Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
36 De Piccoli Alessio 28 4.7 12 46 ala forte Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
37 Bradamilla Lucio 27 2.7 8 33 centro Basket 88 Priula sq.B
38 Vittorio Andrea 26 2.6 8 31 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
39 Cunial Nicola 25 6.3 10 22 ala piccola Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
40 Rossi Zaccaria 24 6.0 14 ala forte Marco e Todaro
41 Cibin Liviano 22 5.5 13 38 guardia Marco e Todaro
42 Venturi Gabriele 22 5.5 11 39 guardia Marco e Todaro
43 Miotto Thomas 21 2.3 5 22 ala forte Basket 88 Priula sq.B
44 Feltrin Luca 20 5.0 12 22 play Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
45 Strufaldi Davide 19 3.2 10 19 guardia Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo sq.B
46 Alessi Christian 17 2.1 7 37 Basket Club Miane
47 Hila Anton 17 4.3 7 22 centro Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
48 Poggio Stefano 17 2.1 5 29 centro Histrix Basket Mestre
49 Zanco Stefano 17 2.8 5 25 centro Basket Club Miane
50 Pilutti Sasha 15 3.0 7 24 ala piccola Histrix Basket Mestre