# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Muraro Giovanni 245 17.5 27 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
2 Kedzo Matteo 186 13.3 22 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
3 Rosa Davide 167 15.2 24 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
4 Ischia Davide 157 11.2 22 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
5 Fiacchi  Andrea 137 12.5 23 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
6 Bodini Luca 105 9.5 25 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
7 Vicariotto Francesco 86 6.1 13 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
8 Dazzini Bartolo 83 6.9 12 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
9 Melotto Federico 83 8.3 13 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
10 Zennaro Nicolò 61 5.5 11 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
11 Canton Alessandro 54 4.5 17 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
12 Lonardi Raffaello 47 6.7 13 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
13 Milivojevic Andreja 42 3.8 10 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
14 Fabris Simone 33 3.3 6 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
15 Romani Edoardo 30 2.7 13 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
16 Montanaro Giovanni 29 2.9 16 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
17 Ghiotto Daniele 28 2.0 10 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
18 Cinnirella Manuel 26 6.5 10 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
19 Delishaj Steven 24 4.0 11 U18 ala forte S. Giorgio Villafranca
20 Fadigato Matteo 20 1.8 8 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
21 Carta Alberto 20 20.0 20 U18 play Sportschool Dueville
22 Cornacchia Pier Francesco 16 1.8 8 U18 ala forte S. Giorgio Villafranca
23 Cunico Matteo 16 1.2 5 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
24 Untescu Federico 15 3.0 9 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
25 Maccacaro Mattia 13 1.2 5 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
26 Gidoni Alberto 11 11.0 11 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
27 Guarino Pietro 11 11.0 11 U18 ala forte Sportschool Dueville
28 Mocanu Edoardo 11 2.2 6 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
29 Ingrassia Matteo 10 1.1 5 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
30 Pento Giuseppe 9 9.0 9 U18 play Sportschool Dueville
31 Caoduro Pier Paolo 7 7.0 7 U18 ala forte Sportschool Dueville
32 Cavaliere Giorgio 6 0.7 2 U18 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
33 Geremia Nicolò 5 1.7 3 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
34 Tovo Simone 4 0.8 4 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
35 Gabrieletto Elia 4 4.0 4 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
36 Gabrieletto Matteo 3 3.0 3 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
37 Patuzzo Riccardo 3 1.0 3 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
38 Pesavento Lorenzo 2 2.0 2 U18 guardia Sportschool Dueville
39 Piazza Giacomo 2 0.5 2 U18 centro S. Giorgio Villafranca
40 Baldi Giampietro 0 0.0 - U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
41 Berna Pietro 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Sportschool Dueville
42 Zecca Martino 0 0.0 - U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
43 Rubin Deion Lorenzo 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
44 Freato Leonardo 0 0.0 - U18 ala forte Sportschool Dueville
45 Borga Francesco 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Sportschool Dueville