CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Veneto 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Villani Massimiliano
C'81USMA Caselle
318 21.2 37
2 Tiberio Francesco
AP'94Nuovo Basket Rovigo
299 19.9 31
3 Quaglia Marco
G'91Basket S. Elena
253 18.1 28
4 Livio Alberto
AF'91Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
230 12.8 26
5 Crescenzio Nicolò
GUS Basket Arcella
225 13.2 29
6 Scabbia Francesco
G'95US Basket Arcella
213 11.8 23
7 Pinato Alberto
AF'91Pallacanestro Piovese
203 10.7 21
8 Demartini Marco
AF'96Nuovo Basket Rovigo
199 10.5 17
9 Anhaus Alberto
G'96Virtus Cave
199 15.3 25
10 Dal Piva Alessandro
G'96Pallacanestro Piovese
189 11.1 26
11 Birello Nadir
AF'99Dolo Dolphins
188 12.5 22
12 Don Jacopo
G'96Dolo Dolphins
186 11.6 24
13 Zanardi Riccardo
G'92Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
181 9.5 18
14 Diagne A. Ks.
C'83Nuovo Basket Rovigo
166 8.7 22
15 Bassan Michele
PM'93Battaglia Terme Basket
165 11.8 21
16 Frizzarin Federico
AF'90USMA Caselle
165 16.5 24
17 Doati Luca
AP'82Nuovo Basket Rovigo
162 9.0 17
18 Gomiero Giacomo
AF'84Battaglia Terme Basket
162 14.7 23
19 Parise Thomas
GU18Pallacanestro Piovese
159 17.7 31
20 Manfrin Francesco
G'97Pallacanestro Piovese
155 9.1 18
21 Turri Luca
PM'98Nuovo Basket Rovigo
150 7.9 16
22 Tanduo Giacomo
G'99Dolo Dolphins
139 8.7 23
23 Zago Luca
AF'73Virtus Cave
132 7.8 14
24 Crescenzio Riccardo
AF'98US Basket Arcella
125 7.8 14
25 Pergola Luca
AP'92Pallacanestro Piovese
124 7.8 18
26 Fortin Nicola
G'89Battaglia Terme Basket
124 10.3 19
27 Agostini Federico
PM'95US Basket Arcella
121 6.7 15
28 Mancini Andrea
C'84Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
120 10.9 20
29 Laccetti Giuseppe
G'97Virtus Cave
115 7.2 15
30 Montecchio Sebastiano
'99Battaglia Terme Basket
106 15.1 28
31 Zambotto Davide
PM'98Battaglia Terme Basket
105 7.5 14
32 Bertaggia Fabio
G'81Pallacanestro Piovese
105 11.7 21
33 Faoro Alessandro
AP'97Don Bosco Arcobaleno
101 10.1 16
34 Crucitti Pasquale
G'86Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
100 7.1 12
35 Monetti Giacomo
PM'98Dolo Dolphins
100 6.3 22
36 Toson Davide
AF'96Virtus Cave
97 10.8 20
37 Gobbo Tommaso
AF'91Nuovo Basket Rovigo
95 5.6 11
38 Castiglioni Lorenzo
G'96US Basket Arcella
94 5.9 15
39 Santacroce Marco
'98USMA Caselle
92 7.7 14
40 Sarrocco Luigi
G'98Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
92 5.1 17
41 Bano Gianmarco
AF'92Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
92 8.4 18
42 Sardena Alberto
G'94USMA Caselle
89 5.9 17
43 Vettore Santiago
GU18Basket S. Elena
87 6.2 13
44 Giacomini Andrea
PM'96Don Bosco Arcobaleno
85 8.5 17
45 Stona Filippo
G'93I Frogs
84 16.8 25
46 Gambalonga Marco
G'01Pallacanestro Piovese
83 4.4 15
47 Zaninello Riccardo
G'92Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
83 5.5 16
48 D'Arz Jamal
GDon Bosco Arcobaleno
82 16.4 24
49 Ratti Davide
G'99US Basket Arcella
82 4.6 12
50 Scopel Gioele
PM'01Pallacanestro Piovese
81 4.8 10