# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bertollo Daniele 71 14.2 20 30 ala forte 7 Mulini Arcugnano
2 Monti Nicola 64 12.8 19 21 guardia 7 Mulini Arcugnano
3 Saiani Eugenio 59 11.8 16 26 guardia Basket San Giuseppe
4 Carli Sebastiano 59 9.8 14 19 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe
5 Frigo Alessandro 52 10.4 13 23 ala forte Cologna Basket
6 Pizzolato Marco 48 8.0 16 19 centro Basket San Giuseppe
7 Della Corna Andrea 47 11.8 19 21 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe
8 Stanojevic Predrag 36 7.2 12 25 ala piccola Cologna Basket
9 Gemmo Fabio 33 8.3 14 24 guardia Cologna Basket
10 Tommasetto Andrea 32 6.4 10 20 ala forte Cologna Basket
11 Pizzolato Luca 32 5.3 11 24 guardia Basket San Giuseppe
12 Gini Alessandro 32 6.4 9 20 centro Cologna Basket
13 Piccoli Marco 31 6.2 9 31 ala forte 7 Mulini Arcugnano
14 Rigozzo Marco 30 7.5 10 30 guardia 7 Mulini Arcugnano
15 Milan Davide 29 5.8 16 28 play 7 Mulini Arcugnano
16 Peretti Giovanni 25 5.0 9 23 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe
17 Rossini Edoardo 24 8.0 12 24 guardia Cologna Basket
18 Ferrari Riccardo 23 23.0 23 22 guardia Pol. La Contea
19 Santin Marco 23 4.6 13 24 centro Basket San Giuseppe
20 Marchetto Pietro 22 3.7 9 19 play Basket San Giuseppe
21 Agnolin Alberto 20 20.0 20 20 guardia Pallacanestro Breganze
22 Miatton Alessio 20 5.0 12 24 ala piccola Cologna Basket
23 Rossetti Raffaele 20 5.0 8 23 guardia Cologna Basket
24 Santonastaso Gabriele 19 19.0 19 22 play Basket Marostica
25 Ferrari Fabio Andrea 19 19.0 19 32 play Pol. La Contea
26 Calvagna Claudio 18 9.0 10 30 play 7 Mulini Arcugnano
27 Agugiaro Giovanni 15 15.0 15 20 ala piccola Basket Marostica
28 Passon Davide 15 15.0 15 26 ala forte Pol. La Contea
29 Gnata Massimo 14 14.0 14 37 ala forte Pallacanestro Breganze
30 Secco Federico 14 2.8 5 24 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe
31 Rappo 12 3.0 5 7 Mulini Arcugnano
32 Bordignon Matteo 12 12.0 12 28 ala piccola Basket Marostica
33 Dissegna Giulio 12 12.0 12 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Breganze
34 Spigariol Luca 11 3.7 6 27 ala piccola 7 Mulini Arcugnano
35 Fall Birama Ousmane 11 11.0 11 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Breganze
36 Mojsovski David 11 11.0 11 24 play Cologna Basket
37 Bau Gianmarco 10 2.5 6 19 guardia 7 Mulini Arcugnano
38 Ferrarese Michele 9 4.5 7 20 guardia Cologna Basket
39 Zocche Giacomo 9 3.0 6 29 guardia 7 Mulini Arcugnano
40 Akakpo Freddy William 7 1.8 3 18 guardia Cologna Basket
41 Bertin Edoardo 7 1.8 3 U18 play Cologna Basket
42 Vellere Matteo 6 3.0 4 29 centro 7 Mulini Arcugnano
43 Battistella G. 6 6.0 6 7 Mulini Arcugnano
44 Beltrame Luca 6 1.5 3 30 ala piccola 7 Mulini Arcugnano
45 Bojovic Matia 5 0.8 3 20 guardia Basket San Giuseppe
46 Owens Nicholas Alfredo 5 5.0 5 20 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe
47 Merlo Nicola 5 5.0 5 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Breganze
48 Bertola Loris 5 5.0 5 37 guardia Pol. La Contea
49 De Marchi Michele 4 4.0 4 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Breganze
50 Mabilia Alberto 4 4.0 4 26 play Basket Marostica