# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Libralato Andrea 281 15.6 33 23 ala piccola Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
2 Pedrali Michael 280 16.5 28 22 ala forte US Trevignano
3 Martignago Patrick 266 14.8 25 49 guardia US Trevignano
4 Fabbian Paolo 250 13.9 35 27 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
5 Scapinello Matteo 241 18.5 29 30 guardia Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
6 Tavernaro Riccardo 236 14.8 22 24 ala forte Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
7 Matteazzi Alex 234 15.6 20 27 centro Lions Carmignano
8 Scarin Mario 230 12.8 25 31 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
9 Pietrobon Luca 215 11.9 22 30 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
10 Premier Davide 209 11.6 20 28 guardia Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
11 Pavan Tomas 202 11.2 28 30 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
12 Cappozzo Paolo 186 11.6 24 38 play Lions Carmignano
13 Baggio Mattia 186 11.6 27 28 play Dealers Basket Club
14 Zonta Sauro 170 10.6 20 44 ala forte Dealers Basket Club
15 Fabbian Alessio 167 9.3 21 22 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
16 Garzaro Riccardo 164 9.6 17 26 play Olimpia Camposampiero
17 Malachin Luca 157 9.8 26 24 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
18 Policastri Paolo 155 17.2 32 27 guardia Dealers Basket Club
19 Vanin Mauro 147 8.6 18 25 ala piccola US Trevignano
20 Haghiac Alexandru Cristian 145 8.5 18 21 guardia Olimpia Camposampiero
21 Danesin Luca 144 8.0 26 24 centro Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
22 Lucciola Marco 144 8.5 20 26 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
23 Parise Filippo 144 8.5 14 29 play Lions Carmignano
24 Galvan Jacopo 139 10.7 23 24 play Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
25 Talli Pietro 139 8.2 17 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
26 Policastri Francesco 135 9.6 19 35 guardia Dealers Basket Club
27 Pellizzon Filippo 127 10.6 26 28 play Olimpia Camposampiero
28 Dal Zilio Matteo 126 7.9 14 24 ala piccola Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
29 Durigon Alberto 123 6.8 15 33 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
30 De Marchi Nahuel Chè 121 10.1 15 24 ala piccola Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
31 Saccaro Daniele 119 11.9 28 31 play Fortitudo Vedelago
32 Gobbo Giacomo 116 7.7 16 25 guardia Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
33 Simonaggio Nicolò 115 6.4 14 25 ala forte Jolly S.Maria di Sala
34 Sciabica Francesco 114 7.6 14 21 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
35 Fiorellini Bernardis Alvise 111 7.9 14 27 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
36 Dankwa Isaac Osei 110 12.2 21 35 centro Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
37 Fortunati Andrea 109 7.8 20 29 ala forte Dealers Basket Club
38 Rizzi Giacomo 109 6.8 14 27 play Jolly S.Maria di Sala
39 Innocente Federico 109 5.7 13 20 guardia Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
40 Cavarzan Marco 109 6.1 14 25 ala piccola Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
41 Annibale Simone 107 17.8 29 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
42 De Maio Andrea 107 7.1 14 28 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
43 Dotto Andrea 106 7.6 15 21 play Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
44 Schiavon Alessandro 106 11.8 20 26 guardia Fortitudo Vedelago
45 Tentori Alberto 106 5.6 13 40 ala forte Dealers Basket Club
46 Peruzzo Nicola 101 6.7 12 25 centro Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
47 Zilio Riccardo 96 7.4 16 25 guardia Lions Carmignano
48 Zanesco Marco 95 5.6 10 28 ala forte US Trevignano
49 Merlini Andrea 93 6.2 13 23 play Lions Carmignano
50 Tentori Riccardo 91 7.0 19 35 ala piccola Dealers Basket Club