# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Viaggi Francesco 110 15.7 18 27 guardia Pro Pace CRM Mortise
2 Damiani Nicolò 109 15.6 30 29 centro San Bonifacio
3 Bergamin Denis 108 15.4 24 23 play Pallacanestro Mestrino
4 Bosisio Giovanni 103 17.2 22 25 guardia USMI Basket Padova
5 Balbo Marco 96 16.0 21 36 play Leobasket Lonigo
6 Scala Andrea 95 13.6 21 36 centro Leobasket Lonigo
7 Nicolis Michele 87 14.5 20 32 centro XXL Pescantina
8 Zulian Dario 85 12.1 19 37 centro BCS1975 Solesino
9 Mignolli Riccardo 83 11.9 19 20 ala forte San Bonifacio
10 Perez Hernandez Bryan Oneill 81 11.6 20 22 play BCS1975 Solesino
11 Campolongo Giovanni 81 16.2 24 33 ala forte Pallacanestro Buster Verona
12 Quadrelli Matteo 81 11.6 14 21 play Leobasket Lonigo
13 Panozzo Andrea 81 13.5 21 24 play Araceli Vicenza
14 Clemente Luca 80 11.4 17 25 centro CUS Padova
15 Ferrazza Luigi 80 13.3 23 U18 XXL Pescantina
16 Vettore Pietro 80 11.4 19 29 guardia Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
17 Berto Sebastiano 80 11.4 23 23 guardia CUS Padova
18 Guarini Raffaele 79 11.3 23 23 ala piccola CUS Padova
19 Hueber Leopoldo 79 13.2 21 25 ala forte USMI Basket Padova
20 Croce Leonardo 79 11.3 21 30 guardia San Bonifacio
21 Maretto Daniele 76 10.9 21 33 centro Pro Pace CRM Mortise
22 Sandrin Federico 73 12.2 22 24 guardia Pro Pace CRM Mortise
23 Tagliareni Vittorio 73 12.2 23 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Buster Verona
24 Bergantin Leonardo 73 10.4 15 25 guardia USMI Basket Padova
25 Bevilacqua Marco 73 10.4 16 19 play San Bonifacio
26 Fanesi Alessandro 72 10.3 23 20 play CUS Padova
27 Castello Fabio 71 10.1 20 27 ala forte Araceli Vicenza
28 Menardi Nicolò 69 13.8 19 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
29 Geroin Paolo 68 9.7 19 20 guardia Pallacanestro Buster Verona
30 Picelli Matteo 68 11.3 17 25 guardia Redentore Este
31 Schiavon Giulio 68 11.3 21 23 ala piccola CUS Padova
32 Meridio Mattia 67 9.6 18 20 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
33 Suarez Martin 66 13.2 22 U18 centro XXL Pescantina
34 Padovan Alvise 66 9.4 17 21 play Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
35 Tommasi Luca 66 11.0 14 23 guardia XXL Pescantina
36 Spasov Ivan 65 10.8 20 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
37 Gasparello Carlo Alberto 65 10.8 15 36 play BCS1975 Solesino
38 Zaccaria Andrea 65 10.8 19 22 guardia Araceli Vicenza
39 Ruda Demetrio 64 9.1 14 24 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
40 Mezzalira Matteo 63 9.0 16 20 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
41 Viberti Andrea 63 9.0 15 21 ala forte USMI Basket Padova
42 D'Amelio Alberto 62 10.3 17 20 play San Bonifacio
43 Fazioni Pietro 62 8.9 20 20 guardia Pallacanestro Buster Verona
44 Ianno Mattia 61 8.7 15 34 centro Redentore Este
45 Vascon Filippo 59 9.8 16 24 ala forte Redentore Este
46 Forner Simone 58 11.6 15 23 guardia Araceli Vicenza
47 Gugole Marco 57 9.5 12 34 guardia BCS1975 Solesino
48 Tahiri Denis 55 7.9 13 23 guardia Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
49 Pagliari Marco 54 10.8 15 26 play Pro Pace CRM Mortise
50 Guarini Riccardo 53 10.6 14 19 guardia Redentore Este