# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 D'Este Luca 344 19.1 35 23 play Basket Riviera
2 Rossetto Francesco 338 18.8 32 24 guardia Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
3 Chemello Antonio 284 15.8 32 21 play Basket Cittadella
4 Concina Paolo 278 15.4 30 24 play Revolution Castelfranco V.to
5 Vendramin Alessandro 276 16.2 36 19 guardia Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
6 Vianello Nicolò 221 15.8 24 28 ala forte Alvisiana Venezia
7 Bragagnolo Alberto 220 13.8 22 29 ala forte Revolution Castelfranco V.to
8 Ragazzi Giovanni 219 12.2 22 24 centro Litorale Nord
9 Tosetto Nicola 216 13.5 19 43 centro Basket Cittadella
10 Portello Jacopo 207 12.2 23 25 ala forte Olimpia Sile
11 Camisotti Lorenzo 206 11.4 28 27 centro Basket 88 Priula
12 Andreoni Patrick 205 12.1 27 30 guardia Litorale Nord
13 Vianello Nicolò 199 11.7 20 31 ala forte Alvisiana Venezia
14 Lazzarin Simone 199 13.3 22 29 ala piccola BUV Vigonza
15 Pegoraro Michele 194 12.1 21 38 guardia Revolution Castelfranco V.to
16 Salmaso Nicola 191 11.2 22 25 guardia BUV Vigonza
17 Delle Monache Andrea 189 11.1 21 38 ala forte Pallacanestro Spinea
18 Baratella Carlo 188 11.1 19 22 play Pallacanestro Motta
19 Rossato N. 187 14.4 27 Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
20 Zatta Marco 186 10.3 23 39 play Pallacanestro Spinea
21 De Lazzari Luca 179 9.9 24 23 centro Pallacanestro Spinea
22 Tosi Giacomo 176 9.8 20 23 play Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
23 Cosmo Marco 169 10.6 20 37 centro Fiamma Venezia
24 Bellato Giacomo 167 9.3 22 26 guardia Basket Riviera
25 Pasin Enrico 167 9.3 19 32 ala forte Fiamma Venezia
26 Tamassia Gianmarco 164 11.7 25 25 guardia Pallacanestro Motta
27 Gasparin Tommaso 159 12.2 21 31 guardia Basket Cittadella
28 Grani Francesco 159 9.4 20 20 guardia Basket 2000 Paese
29 Monetti Simone 159 9.9 19 20 Basket Riviera
30 Callegaro Alessandro 156 8.7 16 24 guardia Olimpia Sile
31 Cassol Eugenio 155 9.1 18 24 guardia BUV Vigonza
32 Cipolato Nicola 152 10.1 17 29 play Fiamma Venezia
33 Santos Ramirez Henry 149 8.3 17 27 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
34 Furlan Daniele 146 9.1 18 25 play Olimpia Sile
35 Corredig Nicolò 145 8.1 19 23 guardia Basket Cittadella
36 Rossi Piergiorgio 140 8.8 17 22 play Fiamma Venezia
37 Galdiolo Tommaso 135 7.5 19 U18 guardia Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
38 Frare Davide 134 7.9 21 U18 guardia Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
39 Schiavon Alberto 134 8.9 14 33 ala forte Basket 2000 Paese
40 Pavanello Filippo 133 7.4 11 Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
41 Sottana Andrea 133 7.8 17 22 centro Olimpia Sile
42 Frison Giacomo 131 10.1 18 27 play Fiamma Venezia
43 Butera Antonio 130 7.6 18 34 play Basket 2000 Paese
44 Toffolo Nicolò 130 8.1 20 29 play Litorale Nord
45 Palmarin Mattia 127 7.9 13 21 Pallacanestro Spinea
46 Marini Andrea 126 7.0 15 27 guardia Basket 2000 Paese
47 Andreetta Elia 126 7.0 11 20 Basket 88 Priula
48 Russo Bryan 125 7.8 20 21 play Basket 2000 Paese
49 Catalano Lorenzo 123 7.2 29 25 ala piccola Basket 88 Priula
50 Ceron Fabio 120 7.1 17 36 centro Pallacanestro Motta