# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Chemello Antonio 139 19.9 32 20 play Basket Cittadella
2 D'Este Luca 129 18.4 29 22 play Basket Riviera
3 Vendramin Alessandro 102 14.6 21 18 guardia Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
4 Rossato 97 13.9 25 Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
5 Rossetto Francesco 96 16.0 24 23 guardia Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
6 Concina Paolo 95 13.6 19 23 play Revolution Castelfranco V.to
7 Portello Jacopo 94 13.4 17 24 ala forte Olimpia Sile
8 Ragazzi Giovanni 89 12.7 19 23 centro Litorale Nord
9 Vianello Nicolò 85 14.2 20 27 ala forte Alvisiana Venezia
10 Cosmo Marco 84 14.0 20 36 centro Fiamma Venezia
11 Catalano Lorenzo 82 11.7 29 24 ala piccola Basket 88 Priula
12 Bragagnolo Alberto 79 15.8 22 28 ala forte Revolution Castelfranco V.to
13 Pegoraro Michele 78 13.0 21 37 guardia Revolution Castelfranco V.to
14 Davanzo Matteo 78 11.1 15 30 centro Litorale Nord
15 De Lazzari Luca 76 10.9 24 22 centro Pallacanestro Spinea
16 Baratella Carlo 75 10.7 19 21 play Pallacanestro Motta
17 Cipolato Nicola 75 12.5 16 28 play Fiamma Venezia
18 Delle Monache Andrea 74 10.6 14 37 ala forte Pallacanestro Spinea
19 Lazzarin Simone 73 14.6 22 28 ala piccola BUV Vigonza
20 Callegaro Alessandro 72 10.3 16 23 guardia Olimpia Sile
21 Grani Francesco 72 12.0 19 19 guardia Basket 2000 Paese
22 Andreoni Patrick 72 12.0 17 29 guardia Litorale Nord
23 Zatta Massimo 72 10.3 16 28 guardia Pallacanestro Spinea
24 Tamassia Gianmarco 71 14.2 25 24 guardia Pallacanestro Motta
25 Fioretti Matteo 70 10.0 18 29 play Basket 88 Priula
26 Tosetto Nicola 67 13.4 18 42 centro Basket Cittadella
27 Salmaso Nicola 66 11.0 16 24 guardia BUV Vigonza
28 Toffolo Nicolò 65 9.3 12 28 play Litorale Nord
29 Furlan Daniele 62 10.3 17 24 play Olimpia Sile
30 Pivetta Roland 61 8.7 17 31 ala forte Basket 88 Priula
31 Pasin Enrico 61 10.2 15 31 ala forte Fiamma Venezia
32 Corredig Nicolò 60 8.6 14 22 guardia Basket Cittadella
33 Tosi Giacomo 60 10.0 17 22 play Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
34 Bellato Giacomo 59 8.4 21 25 guardia Basket Riviera
35 Ceron Fabio 58 8.3 17 35 centro Pallacanestro Motta
36 De Cicco Alessio 58 8.3 17 23 play Olimpia Sile
37 Bertuzzo Francesco 57 8.1 15 18 Basket Cittadella
38 Salerno Vittorio 56 9.3 15 22 ala piccola Basket Riviera
39 Marcon Nicolò 55 7.9 20 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Motta
40 Pavanello Filippo 55 7.9 11 Cu.ri.ss. Istrana
41 Vukelic Danko 55 9.2 16 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Motta
42 Rossi Piergiorgio 54 9.0 17 21 play Fiamma Venezia
43 Zavagno Nicolò 54 10.8 16 35 play Alvisiana Venezia
44 Andreetta Elia 51 7.3 11 19 Basket 88 Priula
45 Scarpa Niccolò 51 10.2 15 31 guardia Fiamma Venezia
46 Ramazzotto Francesco 50 8.3 13 19 guardia Alvisiana Venezia
47 Caraffa Raphael 49 8.2 20 28 ala forte Alvisiana Venezia
48 Schiavon Alberto 49 9.8 13 32 ala forte Basket 2000 Paese
49 Basaldella Matteo 48 8.0 17 26 play BUV Vigonza
50 Santos Ramirez Henry 48 8.0 13 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene