CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Toscana 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Brugioni Andrea
APU15Basketball Club Lucca
82 16.4 24
2 Manfredini
Basketball Club Lucca
57 14.3 17
3 Baroni Jacopo
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
55 13.8 35
4 Catelli Emanuele
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
50 10.0 16
5 Rovetto Luca
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
47 11.8 19
6 Albizzi Alessandro
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
43 14.3 19
7 Rinaldi Daniele
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
34 6.8 17
8 Benedetti Pietro
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
32 6.4 11
9 Lamperi Tristan
AFU16Don Bosco Livorno
31 7.8 9
10 Bruci Tommaso
APU16Basket Cecina
28 28.0 28
11 Buselli Giorgio
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
28 7.0 20
12 Cristofani Filippo
APU15Pielle Livorno
24 12.0 16
13 Dodoli Enrico
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
23 5.8 9
14 Perfigli Riccardo Aldo
APU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
20 20.0 20
15 Dadomo Francesco
APU16Pielle Livorno
20 10.0 12
16 Tomei Lorenzo
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
18 4.5 7
17 Deri Francesco
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
18 9.0 16
18 Ristori Pietro
U16Pielle Livorno
18 18.0 18
19 Del Debbio Luca
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
16 3.2 7
20 Bandini Alessio
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
15 3.8 5
21 Ticà Pietro
APU16Basket Cecina
14 14.0 14
22 Sergio Federico
APU16Pielle Livorno
14 7.0 10
23 Crocetta Lorenzo
APU15Don Bosco Livorno
14 7.0 12
24 Tinagli Filippo
APU16Basket Cecina
13 13.0 13
25 Santini Giacomo
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
11 3.7 5
26 De Santi Tommaso
APU16Pielle Livorno
11 5.5 9
27 Fagiolini Leonardo
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
11 3.7 6
28 Bardelli Tommaso
APU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
9 9.0 9
29 Fagiolini Cristian
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
9 4.5 7
30 Bosi Lorenzo
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
8 1.6 6
31 Spinelli Francesco
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
8 2.7 4
32 Benci Lorenzo
APU16Basket Cecina
8 8.0 8
33 Carrara Leonardo
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
6 2.0 4
34 Sciotti Gratti Samuele
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
6 1.5 4
35 Gentili Filippo
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
6 1.5 2
36 Benucci Andrea
APU16Basket Cecina
6 6.0 6
37 Zivojinovic Vuk
APU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
6 6.0 6
38 Vivi Luca
APU15Diego Bologna La Spezia
6 6.0 6
39 Diop Ibrahima
APU16Pielle Livorno
5 2.5 4
40 Pierotti Gregorio
APU16Basket Cecina
5 5.0 5
41 Gozzoli Gianluca
APU16Basket Cecina
4 4.0 4
42 Guantini Michele
APU16Pielle Livorno
4 2.0 4
43 Battaglia Zubin
APU15Basketball Club Lucca
4 1.3 4
44 Rocchi Gabriele
APU16Diego Bologna La Spezia
4 4.0 4
45 Bertani
Basketball Club Lucca
4 2.0 4
46 Figus Niccolò
APU16Basketball Club Lucca
4 1.0 2
47 Biondi Luca
APU16Don Bosco Livorno
4 1.3 2
48 Calandrino Marco
APU16Basket Cecina
3 3.0 3
49 Maccari Luigi
APU15Diego Bologna La Spezia
3 3.0 3
50 Alongi Tommaso
APU16Pielle Livorno
3 1.5 3