CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Toscana 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Guidi Samuele
AP'98Libertas Lucca
92 13.1 28
2 Giungato Gabriele
AP'02Castelfranco Frogs
86 12.3 20
3 Gherardini Matteo
CU18Cestistica Audace Pescia
78 11.1 19
4 Cecconi Luca
G'98Libertas Lucca
74 10.6 20
5 Sodini Giovanni
PM'02Cestistica Audace Pescia
67 9.6 16
6 Niccolai Jacob
C'98Cestistica Audace Pescia
62 8.9 16
7 Chiti Leonardo
AF'99N.B. Altopascio
62 8.9 17
8 Lorenzi Matteo
G'85N.B. Altopascio
55 11.0 15
9 Bini Enabulele Jeffrey
C'99N.B. Altopascio
54 7.7 11
10 Ciervo Edoardo
PM'02Cestistica Audace Pescia
52 8.7 13
11 Bondì Matteo
PM'01N.B. Altopascio
45 7.5 16
12 Cedolini Filippo
AP'99N.B. Altopascio
44 8.8 12
13 Mencherini Niccolò
G'97N.B. Altopascio
42 21.0 25
14 Deiana Edoardo
AP'96Castelfranco Frogs
41 5.9 9
15 Cattani Alessandro
G'00Libertas Lucca
38 7.6 16
16 Maltese Claudio
G'96Castelfranco Frogs
38 5.4 15
17 Nguyen H. P. Matteo
AP'01Castelfranco Frogs
38 5.4 10
18 Barbetta Simone
PM'99Castelfranco Frogs
36 9.0 15
19 Petri Carlo Alberto
AP'01Libertas Lucca
34 4.9 8
20 Del Frate Andrea
PM'00N.B. Altopascio
32 5.3 9
21 Alfieri Tommaso
APU18Cestistica Audace Pescia
31 4.4 8
22 Creati Marco
PM'98N.B. Altopascio
30 4.3 10
23 Simonetti Filippo
AP'01Libertas Lucca
30 4.3 9
24 Ghera Michelangelo
APU18Cestistica Audace Pescia
30 10.0 14
25 Pertici Luca
AP'99Castelfranco Frogs
27 3.9 8
26 Salazar Creme Hector Jesus
AF'91N.B. Altopascio
27 13.5 16
27 Mariottini Stefano Andres
AFU18Cestistica Audace Pescia
25 4.2 9
28 Vallini Giulio
PM'02Castelfranco Frogs
23 3.8 17
29 Giusti Emilio
AP'00Libertas Lucca
21 7.0 7
30 Martini Lorenzo
AP'01Libertas Lucca
19 4.8 12
31 Tarzan Solomon John Secondo
APU18Cestistica Audace Pescia
19 6.3 13
32 Cartacci Francesco
AP'94N.B. Altopascio
17 5.7 7
33 Banchini Davide
G'94Castelfranco Frogs
15 2.1 9
34 Puccinelli Carlo
PM'97Libertas Lucca
15 2.1 8
35 Innocenti Camiciottoli Leonardo
AF'95Castelfranco Frogs
15 7.5 13
36 Vanacore Gregorio
PM'02N.B. Altopascio
13 2.2 5
37 Fracassini Peter
AP'95Libertas Lucca
13 13.0 13
38 Baragli Leonardo
G'00Cestistica Audace Pescia
13 2.6 5
39 Mattei Francesco
PM'92Libertas Lucca
12 2.0 6
40 Sodini Damiano
AF'92Libertas Lucca
11 2.8 7
41 Iozzelli Luca
C'88N.B. Altopascio
11 1.6 9
42 Franchini Tommaso
AP'00Cestistica Audace Pescia
9 1.5 3
43 Romoli Andrea
APU18Cestistica Audace Pescia
9 1.8 5
44 Fiorenza Jacopo
AP'97Castelfranco Frogs
8 4.0 6
45 Michelotti Cristiano
G'01Cestistica Audace Pescia
8 1.1 3
46 Daini Palesi Elia
PM'01Castelfranco Frogs
7 1.2 3
47 Zerini Simone
AF'90N.B. Altopascio
7 7.0 7
48 Bianchi Fabio
G'00N.B. Altopascio
6 1.0 3
49 Mandroni Matteo
PM'95Castelfranco Frogs
5 0.7 3
50 Mancini Giulio
PM'02N.B. Altopascio
4 2.0 4