MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Sicilia 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Colosi Dario
G'84Rainbow Ispica
349 18.4 27
2 Tringali Salvatore
AP'90Virtus Augusta
326 19.2 33
3 Maugeri Antonino
C'91San Luigi Acireale
294 15.5 35
4 Musumeci Valerio
GU18Sporting Club Scordia
288 16.0 36
5 Ferraro Alessandro Vito
GU18Sporting Club Scordia
279 14.0 26
6 Girgenti Federico
AF'94BC Ragusa
267 16.7 33
7 Sanicola Andrea
C'68CUSN Caltanissetta
267 16.7 32
8 Brozzu Giovanni
AF'76Virtus Augusta
262 13.8 24
9 Garozzo Mario
G'93San Luigi Acireale
260 13.0 24
10 SchininĂ  Francesco
AP'96BC Ragusa
244 12.8 20
11 Viola Mattia
PM'91Libertas Fiumefreddo
244 17.4 29
12 Cavallaro Damiano
AF'97Basket Club Zafferana
233 11.7 23
13 Scandurra Luca
G'95Centro T.T. Giarre
233 11.7 30
14 Cintolo Enrico
PM'91BC Ragusa
230 14.4 26
15 Cantarella Antonio
C'95Centro T.T. Giarre
224 11.2 19
16 Di Via Danilo
G'91CUSN Caltanissetta
220 12.9 21
17 Signorelli Daniele
AF'92San Luigi Acireale
217 13.6 26
18 Torrisi Mariano
G'88San Luigi Acireale
214 13.4 29
19 Lacagnina Claudio
G'91CUSN Caltanissetta
212 11.2 21
20 Barrera Francesco
AP'83Euro Virtus Battiati
207 11.5 21
21 Tallarico Davide
AF'74Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
198 11.0 29
22 Trigilio Luigi
'89Virtus Augusta
192 9.6 25
23 Costanzo Sebastiano
AP'80Sporting Club Scordia
187 11.0 22
24 Barbera Agostino Davide
PM'89CUSN Caltanissetta
172 15.6 46
25 Bonfiglio Simone
PM'94Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
161 8.9 20
26 Russo Ivan
AF'94Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
156 8.7 18
27 Leonardi Alfredo
PM'97Centro T.T. Giarre
151 12.6 27
28 Santangelo Luca
PM'84Libertas Fiumefreddo
146 9.1 21
29 Cavalli Eugenio
AP'83Libertas Fiumefreddo
144 9.6 23
30 Pustizzi Salvatore
AP'90Virtus Augusta
141 8.8 14
31 Dimino Aldo
G'85Euro Virtus Battiati
140 8.2 21
32 Battaglia Giorgio
'90BC Ragusa
129 8.1 29
33 Granieri Aldo
AP'94Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
124 8.9 13
34 Terribile Sebastiano
PMU18Rainbow Ispica
121 6.7 25
35 Sapienza Pietro
PM'97Basket Club Zafferana
120 6.0 15
36 Vacirca Aldo
PM'97BC Ragusa
118 7.4 16
37 Poidomani Marco
'71Rainbow Ispica
116 8.9 25
38 Agnello Modica Nunzio
AP'89Rainbow Ispica
116 10.5 16
39 Rumasuglia Bruno
AP'83Euro Virtus Battiati
115 5.8 13
40 Barbagallo Roberto
GU16Centro T.T. Giarre
115 7.7 17
41 Mura Antonio
AF'79Rainbow Ispica
111 12.3 19
42 Maida Fabrizio
PMU18Centro T.T. Giarre
106 7.1 13
43 Conselmo Simone
G'96Virtus Augusta
104 5.5 14
44 Augenti Gennaro
AP'80Basket Club Zafferana
104 13.0 20
45 La Macchia Antonio
AP'95Centro T.T. Giarre
103 5.7 14
46 Lo Presti Carmelo
AP'79Libertas Fiumefreddo
102 5.7 13
47 Sapienza Claudio
AP'97Basket Club Zafferana
101 5.3 17
48 Privitera Carmelo
G'85San Luigi Acireale
101 5.9 16
49 Musumeci Fabrizio
AP'88Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
101 8.4 14
50 Comis Dario
'95Euro Virtus Battiati
100 6.3 18