# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Colosi Dario 349 18.4 27 32 guardia Rainbow Ispica
2 Tringali Salvatore 326 19.2 33 26 ala piccola Virtus Augusta
3 Maugeri Antonino 294 15.5 35 25 centro San Luigi Acireale
4 Musumeci Valerio 288 16.0 36 U18 guardia SC Scordia
5 Ferraro Alessandro Vito 279 14.0 26 U18 guardia SC Scordia
6 Girgenti Federico 267 16.7 33 22 ala forte BC Ragusa
7 Sanicola Andrea 267 16.7 32 48 centro CUSN Caltanissetta
8 Brozzu Giovanni 262 13.8 24 40 ala forte Virtus Augusta
9 Garozzo Mario 260 13.0 24 23 guardia San Luigi Acireale
10 SchininĂ  Francesco 244 12.8 20 20 BC Ragusa
11 Viola Mattia 244 17.4 29 25 play Libertas Fiumefreddo
12 Scandurra Luca 233 11.7 30 21 guardia Centro T.T. Giarre
13 Cavallaro Damiano 233 11.7 23 19 ala forte Basket Club Zafferana
14 Cintolo Enrico 230 14.4 26 25 play BC Ragusa
15 Cantarella Antonio 224 11.2 19 21 centro Centro T.T. Giarre
16 Di Via Danilo 220 12.9 21 25 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
17 Signorelli Daniele 217 13.6 26 24 ala forte San Luigi Acireale
18 Torrisi Mariano 214 13.4 29 28 guardia San Luigi Acireale
19 Lacagnina Claudio 212 11.2 21 25 guardia CUSN Caltanissetta
20 Barrera Francesco 207 11.5 21 33 ala piccola Euro Virtus Battiati
21 Tallarico Davide 198 11.0 29 42 ala forte Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
22 Trigilio Luigi 192 9.6 25 27 Virtus Augusta
23 Costanzo Sebastiano 187 11.0 22 36 ala piccola SC Scordia
24 Barbera Agostino Davide 172 15.6 46 27 play CUSN Caltanissetta
25 Bonfiglio Simone 161 8.9 20 22 play Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
26 Russo Ivan 156 8.7 18 22 ala forte Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
27 Leonardi Alfredo 151 12.6 27 19 play Centro T.T. Giarre
28 Santangelo Luca 146 9.1 21 32 play Libertas Fiumefreddo
29 Cavalli Eugenio 144 9.6 23 33 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
30 Pustizzi Salvatore 141 8.8 14 26 ala piccola Virtus Augusta
31 Dimino Aldo 140 8.2 21 31 ala piccola Euro Virtus Battiati
32 Battaglia Giorgio 129 8.1 29 26 BC Ragusa
33 Granieri Aldo 124 8.9 13 22 ala piccola Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
34 Terribile Sebastiano 121 6.7 25 U18 play Rainbow Ispica
35 Sapienza Pietro 120 6.0 15 19 play Basket Club Zafferana
36 Vacirca Aldo 118 7.4 16 19 play BC Ragusa
37 Poidomani Marco 116 8.9 25 45 Rainbow Ispica
38 Agnello Modica Nunzio 116 10.5 16 27 ala piccola Rainbow Ispica
39 Barbagallo Roberto 115 7.7 17 U16 guardia Centro T.T. Giarre
40 Rumasuglia Bruno 115 5.8 13 33 ala piccola Euro Virtus Battiati
41 Mura Antonio 111 12.3 19 37 ala forte Rainbow Ispica
42 Maida Fabrizio 106 7.1 13 U18 play Centro T.T. Giarre
43 Augenti Gennaro 104 13.0 20 36 ala piccola Basket Club Zafferana
44 Conselmo Simone 104 5.5 14 20 guardia Virtus Augusta
45 La Macchia Antonio 103 5.7 14 21 ala piccola Centro T.T. Giarre
46 Lo Presti Carmelo 102 5.7 13 37 ala piccola Libertas Fiumefreddo
47 Sapienza Claudio 101 5.3 17 19 ala piccola Basket Club Zafferana
48 Privitera Carmelo Andrea 101 5.9 16 31 guardia San Luigi Acireale
49 Musumeci Fabrizio 101 8.4 14 28 ala piccola Azzurra Onlus Belpasso
50 Comis Dario 100 6.3 18 21 Euro Virtus Battiati