Tu sei qui:
C Silver Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022 Stefano Sala
Anni 25 ala piccola - 11 stagioni in playbasket306
Punti
8.7
Media
35
Games
16
Best
Statistiche partite 2021/22
Partita | Pts | TL | TL% | T2 | T2% | T3 | T3% | RD | RO | FF | FS | PR | PP | Ass | St | Min | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
◑ | Rondinella Sesto[W] 60-73 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | San Pio X Milano[W] 73-52 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola[L] 71-64 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Olimpia Milano[W] 81-57 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | OSL Garbagnate[W] 72-83 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Cus Politecnico Milano[W] 75-60 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Mi Games Milano[W] 54-76 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Rondinella Sesto[W] 80-60 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | San Pio X Milano[W] 38-65 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola[W] 84-80 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Olimpia Milano[W] 55-64 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | OSL Garbagnate[W] 90-69 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Cus Politecnico Milano[W] 53-79 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Mi Games Milano[W] 66-52 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Settimo Basket[W] 82-66 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Corsico[W] 63-55 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Sanmaurense Pavia[L] 64-58 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Legnano[L] 73-62 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | NB Aironi Robbio[W] 84-73 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore[L] 43-69 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Nuova Olympia Voghera[W] 59-68 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Ardens Sedriano[W] 65-57 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Settimo Basket[L] 83-60 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Corsico[W] 59-62 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Sanmaurense Pavia[L] 59-61 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Legnano[W] 79-68 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | NB Aironi Robbio[L] 84-54 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore[W] 60-63 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Nuova Olympia Voghera[W] 72-67 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Ardens Sedriano[L] 77-57 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | OB4 Ombriano Basket[W] 62-54 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | OB4 Ombriano Basket[W] 68-77 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Casa della Gioventù Erba[W] 73-67 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Casa della Gioventù Erba[W] 61-62 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Marnatese Basket[L] 55-58 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Totale | 306 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |