Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Blu– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hatch Kenneth James
PM'94Olimpia Lumezzane
|
341 | 18.9 | 30 | |
Maghet Fabio
AP'96Gilbertina Soresina
|
340 | 18.9 | 30 | |
Veronesi Giacomo
AP'01New Best Basket
|
285 | 15.8 | 34 | |
Gandoy Martin Miguel
G'91Olimpia Lumezzane
|
284 | 16.7 | 31 | |
Milovanovic Milos
C'96Virtus Gorle
|
278 | 16.4 | 35 | |
Olivieri Simone
C'92Sansebasket Cremona
|
270 | 15.0 | 25 | |
Boffelli Santiago
G'83Corona Platina Piadena
|
262 | 15.4 | 26 | |
Davico Ignacio Martin
PM'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
258 | 15.2 | 24 | |
Dal Maso Fabio
C'99New Best Basket
|
256 | 14.2 | 23 | |
Marelli Davide
AP'91Sansebasket Cremona
|
256 | 15.1 | 26 | |
Boccasavia Dario
AF'98Sansebasket Cremona
|
244 | 13.6 | 21 | |
Foresti Matias
G'97BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
242 | 15.1 | 22 | |
Mora Matteo
C'86Ospitaletto Basket
|
221 | 12.3 | 21 | |
Avanzini Patrick
AF'96Corona Platina Piadena
|
219 | 12.2 | 22 | |
Mascadri Stefano
PM'93Sansebasket Cremona
|
219 | 16.8 | 30 | |
Montagnosi Luca
PM'88Virtus Gorle
|
217 | 12.8 | 30 | |
Caramatti René
G'90Basket Iseo
|
212 | 13.3 | 21 | |
Forte Salvatore Maria
G'95Corona Platina Piadena
|
210 | 11.7 | 25 | |
Veronesi Filippo
AF'95Basket Iseo
|
208 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Bassani Andrea
AF'89BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
204 | 11.3 | 17 | |
Ndiaye Ababacar Sadikh
AF'90BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
199 | 11.7 | 22 | |
Manini Daniele
G'98BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
192 | 10.7 | 22 | |
Cucchi Luca
C'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
192 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Corno Alessandro
G'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
192 | 13.7 | 22 | |
Ruiu Eric
AF'96New Best Basket
|
190 | 11.2 | 20 | |
Arici Andrea
PM'99Olimpia Lumezzane
|
183 | 10.2 | 26 | |
Crescini Diego
G'87Ospitaletto Basket
|
174 | 9.7 | 19 | |
Omeragic Alic Adnan
AF'96Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
174 | 10.2 | 21 | |
Balogun Milo Michael
G'94Olimpia Lumezzane
|
165 | 9.7 | 19 | |
Buffo Alessandro
G'99Virtus Gorle
|
164 | 10.3 | 14 | |
Roljic Luka
G'97Gilbertina Soresina
|
162 | 16.2 | 32 | |
Cancelli Matteo
C'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
156 | 9.2 | 22 | |
Filahi Anoir
C'00Corona Platina Piadena
|
153 | 9.0 | 19 | |
Boccafurni Eugenio
AF'97Basket Iseo
|
151 | 10.1 | 18 | |
Azzola Marco
G'94Basket Iseo
|
150 | 10.7 | 20 | |
Giovara Matteo
G'96New Best Basket
|
148 | 9.9 | 24 | |
Calò Emanuele
G'95New Best Basket
|
145 | 9.7 | 19 | |
Prestini Gianluigi
AF'89Ospitaletto Basket
|
143 | 11.9 | 24 | |
Cuelho Santiago Agustin
PM'97Basket Iseo
|
142 | 9.5 | 19 | |
Borghetti Luca
PM'00Olimpia Lumezzane
|
139 | 7.7 | 20 | |
Zugno Cesare
PM'98Corona Platina Piadena
|
139 | 7.7 | 12 | |
Dalovic Marko
AP'93Ospitaletto Basket
|
134 | 7.9 | 17 | |
Chiarello Paolo
C'78Ospitaletto Basket
|
127 | 7.5 | 18 | |
Belloni Francesco
PM'94BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
124 | 8.3 | 18 | |
Cremaschi Giorgio
G'01Gilbertina Soresina
|
122 | 7.2 | 19 | |
Ariazzi Alessandro
PM'01Sansebasket Cremona
|
120 | 6.7 | 16 | |
Pairone Nicolas
AF'87BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
110 | 7.3 | 16 | |
Tedoldi Marco
AF'94Ospitaletto Basket
|
109 | 7.3 | 16 | |
Pennacchiotti Peter
C'89Corona Platina Piadena
|
108 | 21.6 | 29 | |
Popadic Marko
AP'89Gilbertina Soresina
|
108 | 27.0 | 37 |