Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Giallo– Under 17 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
PMU18Pallacanestro Varese - Pallacanestro Varese
|
414 | 18.0 | 40 | |
Meroni Gregorio
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù - Pallacanestro Cantù
|
400 | 17.4 | 36 | |
Errica Nicholas
PMU18Vanoli Cremona - Vanoli Cremona
|
391 | 17.8 | 31 | |
Mazzola Nicolò
GU18Libertas Cernusco - Libertas Cernusco
|
391 | 19.6 | 28 | |
Zhao Wei Lun
APU18Pallacanestro Varese - Pallacanestro Varese
|
355 | 17.8 | 31 | |
Dembelé Mamadou
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo - Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
345 | 19.2 | 37 | |
De Martin Mattia
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo - Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
334 | 16.7 | 30 | |
Trucchetti Stefano
PMU16Aurora Desio - Aurora Desio
|
323 | 14.7 | 33 | |
Licari Jordan
PMU18Here You Can Siziano
|
322 | 23.0 | 42 | |
Camara Mamadou Diarrah D.
AFU18Lussana Bergamo
|
301 | 21.5 | 36 | |
Tosetti Carlo
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù - Pallacanestro Cantù
|
282 | 13.4 | 27 | |
Fiorillo Gianmarco
PMU18Olimpia Jr Milano - Olimpia Jr Milano
|
257 | 11.7 | 26 | |
Assui Nguessan Elisee
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
241 | 18.5 | 30 | |
Miccoli Samuele
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
240 | 17.1 | 30 | |
Cotrone Federico
GU18APL Lissone
|
228 | 17.5 | 34 | |
Ghidini Gabriele
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
201 | 14.4 | 23 | |
Tanfoglio Nicolas
PMU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
187 | 14.4 | 23 | |
Fanin Jacopo
San Giuseppe Arese
|
183 | 15.3 | 29 | |
Ferrario Alessandro
GU18ABA Legnano
|
180 | 12.9 | 29 | |
Ivanovskis Emils
GU18Vanoli Cremona
|
179 | 13.8 | 23 | |
Boniolo Andrea
PMU18APL Lissone
|
173 | 12.4 | 25 | |
Zanetti Giacomo
AFU18Vanoli Cremona
|
156 | 11.1 | 16 | |
Dell'Acqua Marco
GU18ABA Legnano
|
153 | 11.8 | 18 | |
Curti Samuele
APU18Here You Can Siziano
|
152 | 11.7 | 23 | |
Frangos Demostene
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
152 | 11.7 | 30 | |
Bosso Nigang Loic
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
151 | 10.8 | 20 | |
Albani Edoardo
PMU18Lussana Bergamo
|
149 | 11.5 | 19 | |
Galli Filippo
APU18Vanoli Cremona
|
142 | 10.1 | 20 | |
Clerici Filippo
GU18Pallacanestro Cantù
|
139 | 11.6 | 23 | |
Maddalin Santin Mattia
APU18Robur Et Fides Varese
|
137 | 10.5 | 21 | |
Dagrì Matteo
GU18ABA Legnano
|
135 | 11.3 | 21 | |
Corti Tommaso Carlo
PMU18Aurora Desio
|
132 | 9.4 | 19 | |
Moronetti Lorenzo
San Giuseppe Arese
|
131 | 10.1 | 29 | |
D'Antona Gabriele
APU18Lussana Bergamo
|
129 | 9.9 | 20 | |
Raffaldi Diego
GU18Aurora Desio
|
128 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Nespoli Andrea
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
125 | 9.6 | 15 | |
Tansella Andrea
GU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
124 | 8.9 | 14 | |
Taino Enrico Mauro
APU18Vanoli Cremona
|
124 | 8.9 | 24 | |
Roda Ador
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
123 | 10.3 | 18 | |
Mitov Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
121 | 10.1 | 19 | |
Tesoro Ruggero
AFU18Libertas Cernusco
|
120 | 8.6 | 16 | |
Diop Pape Ibrahima
APU18Here You Can Siziano
|
119 | 8.5 | 21 | |
Timis Edoardo
PMU18Libertas Cernusco
|
119 | 8.5 | 22 | |
Mele Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
116 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Bottelli Edoardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
116 | 11.6 | 26 |