Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Silver W– Under 19 Maschile Varese 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bionda Matteo
APU18Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
102 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Bucci Paolo
APU18Basket Tavernerio
|
91 | 11.4 | 16 | |
Longhi Gioele
APU18Basket Tavernerio
|
88 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Tanzi Luca
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
88 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Callegaro Giacomo
APU18ABC Lomazzo
|
76 | 9.5 | 17 | |
Shima Kleo
GU18ABC Lomazzo
|
75 | 9.4 | 22 | |
Minotti Filippo
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
75 | 12.5 | 17 | |
Cortese Matteo
APU18Basket Tavernerio
|
72 | 9.0 | 17 | |
Burgio Valerio
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
70 | 10.0 | 22 | |
Bucci Simone
AP'02Basket Tavernerio
|
70 | 11.7 | 20 | |
Molteni Simone
APU18Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
63 | 7.9 | 15 | |
Gasparini Nicholas
AP'03Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
62 | 10.3 | 17 | |
Marzorati Davide
APU18ABC Lomazzo
|
58 | 7.3 | 13 | |
Bernasconi Tommaso
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
56 | 11.2 | 18 | |
Fadani Francesco
APU18Basket Tavernerio
|
55 | 6.9 | 21 | |
Benelli Andrea
AF'02Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
55 | 9.2 | 14 | |
Carta Edoardo
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
52 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Mascheroni Carlo
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
52 | 7.4 | 15 | |
Turati Alessandro
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
47 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Gallarini Claudio
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
46 | 5.8 | 11 | |
Carrara Matteo
APU18ABC Lomazzo
|
44 | 6.3 | 14 | |
Castiglioni Francesco
AP'03Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
44 | 6.3 | 12 | |
Masciocchi Matteo
APU18ABC Lomazzo
|
41 | 5.1 | 7 | |
Caimi Mirco
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
39 | 7.8 | 11 | |
Prete Pietro
APU18Basket Tavernerio
|
35 | 4.4 | 13 | |
Chertkov Denis
APU18ABC Lomazzo
|
35 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Fiorentini Stefano
APU18Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
34 | 4.3 | 7 | |
Storni Luca
APU18ABC Lomazzo
|
34 | 4.9 | 12 | |
Marchetti Federico
PM'02Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
33 | 16.5 | 22 | |
Rusconi Jacopo
AP'02ABC Lomazzo
|
31 | 5.2 | 12 | |
Colombo Davide
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
30 | 4.3 | 7 | |
Lepore Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
30 | 7.5 | 11 | |
Donati Lorenzo
APU18ABC Lomazzo
|
27 | 5.4 | 11 | |
Giametta Luca
APU18Basket Tavernerio
|
26 | 3.3 | 17 | |
Ameda Markelian
APU18Basket Tavernerio
|
26 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Angelillo Filippo
APU18Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
25 | 3.6 | 6 | |
La Manna Filippo Vincenzo
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
25 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Muto Simone
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
25 | 6.3 | 9 | |
Tagliabue Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
23 | 3.8 | 8 | |
Pedretti Alessandro
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
23 | 4.6 | 12 | |
Leopizzi Davide
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
23 | 4.6 | 8 | |
Gatti Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
22 | 7.3 | 11 | |
Verderio Massimiliano
APU18Pallacanestro Figino
|
21 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Benzoni Fabio
APU18Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
20 | 3.3 | 9 | |
Mazzoccato Agostino
APU18Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
20 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Verga Edoardo Cesare
APU18Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
20 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Catapano Aurelio
APU18Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
16 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Gorla Gianmaria
PM'02Pallacanestro Figino
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Gennari Nicola
APU18Virtus Cermenate sq.B
|
15 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Camigliano Alessandro
AP'03Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
15 | 5.0 | 11 |