# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Parma Fabio 139 15.4 21 29 guardia Basket Bareggio
2 Chiodini Luca 117 13.0 19 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Magenta
3 Tosciri Marco 108 10.8 19 19 play Pallacanestro Magenta
4 Masocco Samuele 106 10.6 18 20 guardia Pallacanestro Magenta
5 Porta Alessandro 94 9.4 17 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Magenta
6 Lo Storto Dario 91 15.2 30 29 play Basket Bareggio
7 Maggiolini Andrea 84 9.3 15 30 centro Basket Bareggio
8 Frizzi Federico 84 14.0 21 24 ala piccola S. Azzurra Castano
9 Azeez Kevin Adetokumbo 67 7.4 19 24 centro Basket Bareggio
10 Martini Simone 65 10.8 17 25 centro Pallacanestro Pregnana
11 Russo Giuseppe 63 7.9 12 31 guardia Basket Bareggio
12 Del Principe Matteo 59 9.8 14 19 ala piccola S. Azzurra Castano
13 Lacchè Lorenzo 57 14.3 22 20 centro Centro Mini Basket Rho
14 Pastori Leonardo 57 14.3 21 18 ala piccola Centro Mini Basket Rho
15 Ramazzina Riccardo 57 9.5 15 22 guardia S. Azzurra Castano
16 Grassi Davide 54 6.0 14 25 guardia Basket Bareggio
17 Bianchi Roberto 53 10.6 14 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Pregnana
18 Bertulio Daniele 52 7.4 16 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Pregnana
19 Comincini Luca 51 5.1 8 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Magenta
20 Ragazzoni Fabio 50 5.6 14 18 play Basket Bareggio
21 Businelli David 49 8.2 16 22 centro S. Azzurra Castano
22 Baroni Andrea 48 8.0 17 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Magenta
23 Chiesa Carlo 47 6.7 13 18 guardia Pallacanestro Magenta
24 Gandini Andrea 46 7.7 12 22 guardia S. Azzurra Castano
25 Coppolino Emanuele 45 5.0 11 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Magenta
26 Mombelli Gabriele 43 8.6 14 32 play Pallacanestro Pregnana
27 Borghetti Mattia 41 4.6 12 32 ala forte Basket Bareggio
28 Larosa Michael 39 9.8 11 36 centro Centro Mini Basket Rho
29 Gardenghi Matteo 36 6.0 15 21 ala piccola S. Azzurra Castano
30 Cecchin Federico 35 7.0 11 22 guardia Pallacanestro Pregnana
31 Cavallo Nicola 35 3.9 8 19 centro Pallacanestro Magenta
32 Zampieri Simone 35 8.8 11 19 ala piccola Centro Mini Basket Rho
33 Ciotti Alessandro 35 8.8 13 18 guardia Centro Mini Basket Rho
34 Montafia Andrea 33 8.3 12 24 guardia Virtus Basket Casteggio
35 Brivio Riccardo 33 5.5 10 22 play Pallacanestro Pregnana
36 Antonini Matteo 32 3.6 9 26 ala forte Basket Bareggio
37 Zani Filippo 30 7.5 14 21 ala piccola Virtus Basket Casteggio
38 Trotti Gabriele 30 7.5 12 U18 play Centro Mini Basket Rho
39 Campagnoli Andrea 30 15.0 18 38 ala forte Virtus Basket Casteggio
40 De Simone Valerio 30 15.0 18 42 centro Elegy Legnano
41 Battaglino Gabriele 27 6.8 18 32 guardia Pallacanestro Pregnana
42 Dezza Riccardo 26 8.7 11 22 ala piccola Virtus Basket Casteggio
43 Dina Alessandro 25 4.2 8 34 play S. Azzurra Castano
44 Bernardinello Mattia 24 3.0 7 32 ala piccola Basket Bareggio
45 Penati Lorenzo 23 11.5 15 33 ala forte Elegy Legnano
46 Antonacci Gianluigi 23 5.8 12 40 centro Virtus Basket Casteggio
47 Zatti Luca 23 5.8 8 24 ala forte Virtus Basket Casteggio
48 Roveda Walter 23 11.5 12 24 guardia Elegy Legnano
49 Spagnolo Lorenzo 21 5.3 10 18 ala forte Centro Mini Basket Rho
50 Colombo Edoardo 19 19.0 19 18 ala piccola Junior Knights Legnano