CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Milano 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tosciri Marco
PM'00Pallacanestro Magenta
215 11.3 22
2 Porta Alessandro
AP'01Pallacanestro Magenta
210 11.1 29
3 Parma Fabio
G'90Basket Bareggio
194 14.9 21
4 Bertulio Daniele
AF'94Pallacanestro Pregnana
178 9.4 16
5 Masocco Samuele
G'99Pallacanestro Magenta
172 9.6 18
6 Chiodini Luca
AP'94Pallacanestro Magenta
171 12.2 19
7 Cecchin Federico
G'97Pallacanestro Pregnana
168 10.5 17
8 Frizzi Federico
AP'95S. Azzurra Castano
163 10.9 21
9 Pastori Leonardo
AP'01Centro Mini Basket Rho
151 11.6 21
10 Lacchè Lorenzo
C'99Centro Mini Basket Rho
149 11.5 22
11 Ciotti Alessandro
G'01Centro Mini Basket Rho
142 10.1 20
12 Ramazzina Riccardo
G'97S. Azzurra Castano
142 8.9 19
13 Zampieri Simone
C'00Centro Mini Basket Rho
136 9.7 19
14 Trotti Gabriele
PMU18Centro Mini Basket Rho
133 9.5 22
15 Larosa Michael
C'83Centro Mini Basket Rho
129 11.7 17
16 Baroni Andrea
AP'00Pallacanestro Magenta
126 9.0 17
17 Del Principe Matteo
G'00S. Azzurra Castano
125 8.3 14
18 Lo Storto Dario
PM'90Basket Bareggio
124 15.5 30
19 Maggiolini Andrea
C'89Basket Bareggio
113 8.7 15
20 Businelli David
C'97S. Azzurra Castano
108 10.8 20
21 Martini Simone
C'94Pallacanestro Pregnana
107 11.9 17
22 Russo Giuseppe
G'88Basket Bareggio
101 8.4 12
23 Bianchi Roberto
AF'84Pallacanestro Pregnana
99 9.9 15
24 Chiesa Carlo
G'01Pallacanestro Magenta
96 6.0 16
25 Battaglino Gabriele
G'87Pallacanestro Pregnana
96 6.4 18
26 Azeez Adeto Kevin Adetokunbo
C'95Basket Bareggio
94 7.2 19
27 Grassi Davide
G'94Basket Bareggio
85 6.5 14
28 Cavallo Nicola
C'00Pallacanestro Magenta
85 5.0 11
29 Gandini Andrea
G'97S. Azzurra Castano
83 6.9 12
30 Badalotti Davide
C'97S. Azzurra Castano
82 5.5 11
31 Ragazzoni Fabio
PM'01Basket Bareggio
79 6.1 14
32 Dina Alessandro
PM'85S. Azzurra Castano
76 4.8 17
33 Fasanella Alex
AF'94S. Azzurra Castano
70 4.4 17
34 Porrati Gabriele
PM'98S. Azzurra Castano
68 4.3 18
35 Gardenghi Matteo
G'98S. Azzurra Castano
65 5.4 15
36 Mombelli Gabriele
PM'87Pallacanestro Pregnana
65 8.1 14
37 Comincini Luca
AF'87Pallacanestro Magenta
64 5.8 13
38 Russo Manuel Alarico
G'92Pallacanestro Pregnana
61 5.5 10
39 Zani Filippo
AP'98Virtus Basket Casteggio
58 9.7 20
40 Serafini Andrea
G'83Pallacanestro Pregnana
58 7.3 12
41 Borghetti Mattia
AF'87Basket Bareggio
57 4.4 12
42 Montafia Andrea
G'95Virtus Basket Casteggio
54 9.0 14
43 Garanzini Tommaso
AF'80Centro Mini Basket Rho
48 4.4 10
44 Brivio Riccardo
PM'97Pallacanestro Pregnana
47 3.9 10
45 Campagnoli Andrea
AF'81Virtus Basket Casteggio
47 15.7 18
46 Coppolino Emanuele
AF'97Pallacanestro Magenta
45 5.0 11
47 Manca Matteo
C'87Pallacanestro Magenta
42 2.3 7
48 Bernardinello Mattia
AP'87Basket Bareggio
42 3.5 7
49 Zatti Luca
AF'95Virtus Basket Casteggio
41 8.2 18
50 De Simone Valerio
C'77Elegy Legnano
41 13.7 18